. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > August
St. Kitts & Nevis - Antigua & Barbuda 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe A
23:00 Espérance de Tunis - TP Mazembe 3:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2010/2011  Ägypten >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
21:30 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Wadi Degla FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Al-Masry Club - Ittihad El-Iskandary 2:2 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
17:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Vllaznia 0:0
17:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Elbasani 1:2
19:00 FK Dinamo Tirana - KS Besa 2:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:10 Huracán - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Lanús - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Tigre - Quilmes 3:0 (1:0)
23:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 1:3 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
20:00 C.A.I. - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Tiro Federal de Rosario 1:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
15:00 Mika FC - Gandzasar Kapan 1:0
15:00 Impuls Dilijan - Shirak FC 2:2
15:00 Ulisses FC - FC Kilikia 0:0
17:00 FC Banants - Pyunik FC 2:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
14:15 FK Muğan - FK Gäncä 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Simurq PFC - PFK Turan Tavuz 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Inter Baku - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
09:15 North Queensland Fury - Adelaide United 2:3 (1:1)
11:30 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Hume City FC - Heidelberg United 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2010  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2010 >
06:00 Whitsunday Miners - QAS 0:4
Australien > NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
12:00 Far North Qld Bulls - NQ Razorbacks 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
09:00 Western Knights SC - Armadale SC 4:2 (1:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC 4:3 (1:2)
09:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Swan United 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Mandurah City SC - Stirling Lions SC 2:3 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifikation  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifikation
07:00 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Partizan Minsk - FK Minsk 1:3 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
20:00 KSV Roeselare - KVK Tienen 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 RFC Tournai - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Turnhout - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 RAEC Mons - Standaard Wetteren 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 AFC Tubize - FCV Dender EH 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - FC Brussels 0:3 (0:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
22:00 San José - Real Potosí 2:3 (0:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Buducnost Banovici - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Drina 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 NK Travnik - Široki Brijeg 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rudar - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Slavija Sarajevo 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 8:0 (5:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
23:30 Internacional - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Ceará - CE - Grêmio Prudente 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 Santos FC - Goiás 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Cherno More Varna - PSFC Chernomorets 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 PFC Montana - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
02:00 Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Unión San Felipe - La Serena 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Palestino - Santiago Morning 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Everton - San Luis 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Cobresal - Universidad Católica 3:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
13:30 Tianjin Teda - Nanchang Hengyuan 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Hunan Billows 2:0
10:00 Sunray Cave - Nanjing Yoyo 4:2
13:30 Beijing Baxy - Beijing Institute of Technology FC 0:1
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Shanghai United 4:1
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 HB Køge - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Aarhus GF - FC Vestsjælland 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 3:4 (3:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Kickers Offenbach 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching 7:2 (2:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Energie Cottbus II - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hertha BSC II - TSV Havelse 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Verl - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfL Bochum II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Oberneuland II - VfL 07 Bremen 2:1
15:00 Bremer SV - 1. FC Burg 3:1
15:00 FC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:0
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Melchiorshausen 7:2
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Bayern Alzenau 2:2
15:00 KSV Baunatal - RSV Würges 1:7
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FC 04 Darmstadt 1:1
15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:1
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Kickers Offenbach II 0:5
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - VfB Marburg 2:0
15:00 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt - SC Waldgirmes 2:5
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 3:0
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - OSC Vellmar 0:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - FSV Hollenbach 0:0
15:30 FV Illertissen - FC Nöttingen 0:0
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:0
15:30 Normannia Gmünd - TSG Balingen 5:3
15:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - SV Linx 2:2
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Neckarrems 3:1
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SGV Freiberg 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - LFC Berlin 4:1
14:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach 4:1
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Flensburg 08 - VfR Neumünster 0:3
14:00 FC Sylt - Eckernförder SV 1:1
14:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - TSV Bordesholm 3:3
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:4
15:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6:2
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 SC Pfullendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Alemannia Aachen II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:3
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:2
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Aindling 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:30 Eintracht Trier II - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 2:0
15:30 Rot-Weiß Hasborn - SF Köllerbach 3:1
15:30 SV Auersmacher - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:4
15:30 EGC Wirges - TuS Mechtersheim 0:5
15:30 FK Pirmasens - SG Betzdorf 1:0
17:00 SV Roßbach - SC Hauenstein 3:1
17:00 SG Bad Breisig - SV Gonsenheim 4:0
17:00 SVN Zweibrücken - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 0:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
12:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hertha Zehlendorf 5:2 (3:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Concordia Hamburg 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
02:15 Deportivo Quito - Olmedo 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Manta - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Universidad Catolica - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 El Nacional - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Espoli - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
13:45 Blackburn Rovers - Arsenal FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Wigan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Stoke City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Fulham FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Manchester United - West Ham United 3:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Leeds United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Coventry City 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Hull City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crystal Palace 3:0 (2:0)
18:20 Leicester City - Reading FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Notts County 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Yeovil Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Exeter City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Walsall FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Charlton Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Rochdale AFC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 2:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Accrington Stanley 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Stevenage FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Bury FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Torquay United 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Gillingham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Burton Albion 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hereford United - Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Shrewsbury Town 0:4 (0:1)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Darlington FC - Gateshead FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bath City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - Crawley Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Histon FC - Kettering Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - Kidderminster Harriers 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rushden & Diamonds - Grimsby Town 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Luton Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 York City - Altrincham FC 3:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2010  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Lootus Kohtla-Järve 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Flora 2:5 (0:3)
18:30 FC Levadia - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2010  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2010 >
19:00 B68 Toftir - NSÍ Runavík 3:2 (1:2)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
18:00 TPS Turku - Kuopion PS 3:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
14:00 TPV Tampere - OPS-jp Oulu 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC PoPa - FC Hämeenlinna 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Nancy - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 SM Caen - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2010/2011  Frankreich >   National 2010/2011 >
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Chamois Niortais 0:0
19:00 Aviron Bayonnais - SC Bastia 1:2
20:00 AS Cannes - EA Guingamp 0:0
20:00 Amiens SC - Gap FC 1:0
20:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC 2:2
20:00 UJA Alfortville - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:2
20:00 US Luzenac - Stade Plabennec 2:0
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Volou 0:1 (0:0)
17:35 AE Larisa - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Iraklis Saloniki - Olympiakos Piräus 2:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Peñarol La Mesilla 2:2 (0:1)
23:05 CSD Comunicaciones - Universidad SC 2:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2010/2011 >
19:00 Foolad FC - Persepolis 1:1
19:00 Malavan FC - Sanat Naft FC 2:1
19:00 Pas-Hamedan - Saipa FC 2:2
19:00 Shahin Bushehr FC - Rah Ahan 2:0
19:00 Shahrdari Tabriz - Paykan FC 2:4
19:00 Steel Azin - Tractor Sazi 0:1
19:00 FC Zob Ahan - Saba Qom FC 2:1
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2010  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2010 >
18:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Keflavík ÍF 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
16:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 5:1 (4:0)
18:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Acre FC 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 AS Roma - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Livorno 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Ascoli Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 AS Cittadella - Torino FC 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Piacenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AC Siena - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 AS Varese 1910 - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vicenza Calcio - Portogruaro Summaga 4:1 (2:1)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
16:00 Atletico Roma - Taranto FC 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Montedio Yamagata 2:1 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 >
02:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brampton Lions 1:1
02:00 Portugal FC - Brantford Galaxy 3:2
03:00 Hamilton Croatia - North York Astros 5:0
21:30 Toronto FC Academy - London City 1:1
22:00 Milltown FC - Impact de Montréal Academy 0:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
22:30 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 3:1 (2:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
20:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb 5:0 (1:0)
20:00 NK Zadar - NK Zagreb 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 NK Varaždin - NK Karlovac 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
15:00 SK Blāzma - FC Tranzīts 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jaunība - FK Jelgava 1:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
18:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Differdange 03 2:4
19:30 F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange 2:0
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
00:15 Wydad AC - KAC de Kénitra 0:0
18:15 FAR de Rabat - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:10 Estudiantes Tecos - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Club León 1:0
03:45 Leones Negros - Mérida FC 6:0
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:0
17:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
17:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Bar 3:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
19:45 NAC Breda - VVV-Venlo 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - Heracles Almelo 4:2 (3:0)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 2:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - BVV Barendrecht 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 VV Capelle - Sparta Nijkerk 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Harkemase Boys 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Flevo Boys - Excelsior '31 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - SC Genemuiden 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Katwijk 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 SV ARC - SV Spakenburg 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - CSV Apeldoorn 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
19:30 EVV - FC Oss 0:2 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Donegal Celtic FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:3
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Newry City FC 2:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Skopje - FK Turnovo 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Napredok Kičevo - FK Renova 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teteks - Metalurg Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
17:00 FK Haugesund - Tromsø IL 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
18:30 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ried - KSV Superfund 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
16:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Wiener Sportklub 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SC Ritzing 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
16:30 SAK Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz (A) 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Feldkirchen - Union St. Florian 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Gleinstätten 3:3 (0:3)
19:30 USV Allerheiligen - SC Weiz 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
14:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Höchst 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV Neumarkt 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 SC Bregenz - Austria Salzburg 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 1:4 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Neulengbach 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 LUV Graz - USK Hof 5:3 (2:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
00:30 Libertad - Guaraní 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Tacuary - Sol de América 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Wisła Kraków - Polonia Bytom 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 Widzew Łódź - Polonia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:6 (1:3)
17:00 Flota Świnoujście - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
20:15 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:0)
22:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - Leixões SC 2:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
18:00 FC Universitatea Craiova - Sportul Studenţesc 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 CFR Cluj - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2:1 (2:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
14:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 FK Amkar Perm - FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Saturn - Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Spartak Nalchik - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:45 Al Qadsiah - Al Taawoun 4:1
21:00 Al Nassr - Al Shabab 0:0
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee FC - Falkirk FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ross County FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:5 (1:2)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ayr United - Peterhead FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Airdrie United FC 1:3 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - East Stirlingshire FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Albion Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Stranraer FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Berwick Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Åtvidabergs FF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Örebro SK - Helsingborgs IF 3:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
18:30 GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
12:30 Hammarby Talang FF - Syrianska IF Kerburan 0:1
15:00 Östersunds FK - Carlstad United BK 3:2
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
15:00 Lunds BK - Västra Frölunda 0:0
16:00 Torslanda IK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1:2
16:00 Qviding FIF - IFK Värnamo 1:0
16:00 FC Rosengård - Skövde AIK 3:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AIK Solna - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:45 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 4:1 (2:0)
17:45 FC Zürich - FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
17:30 FC Wohlen - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 FC Vaduz - SR Delémont 6:1 (2:0)
19:00 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 2:0 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Smederevo - BSK Borča 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
19:30 FC Nitra - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 MFK Ružomberok - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Košice 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 MFK Dubnica - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
18:00 NK Celje - NK Nafta 2:4 (1:2)
20:15 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Hércules CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - Valencia CF 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Levante UD - Sevilla FC 1:4 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona B 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Girona FC - CD Tenerife 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 UD Las Palmas - Gimnàstic 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 Montañeros CF - Extremadura UD 2:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
20:00 SD Lemona - Zamora CF 2:1
20:00 CD Alavés - Caudal Deportivo 1:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
20:00 Lorca Atlético CF - Real Betis B 1:0
20:00 Lucena CF - Polideportivo Ejido 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
15:00 BidVest Wits - SuperSport United 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Moroka Swallows 2:0 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2010  Sudan >   Premier League 2010 >
21:00 Alamal Atbara - Al-Merrikh SC 2:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
12:00 Gwangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Jeju United 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Sparta Praha B - Tescoma Zlín 2:0
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SC Znojmo 0:3
16:00 FK Baník Most - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:1
16:00 FC Hlučín - FC Graffin Vlašim 0:5
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
19:00 İstanbul BBSK - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Bucaspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
15:00 Orduspor - Giresunspor 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Güngören Belediyespor - Erciyesspor 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Denizlispor 2:3 (0:2)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Szolnoki MÁV - Budapest Honvéd 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Kecskeméti TE 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Paksi SE 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Kaposvári RFC - Lombard Pápa TFC 3:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Racing - Miramar Misiones 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Central Español - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Danubio - Bella Vista 2:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
22:00 Columbus Crew - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Rochester Rhinos 2:0 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
20:00 Al Ain FC - Dubai Club 4:3
20:00 Al Sha'ab - Baniyas SC 0:1
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airbus UK - Aberystwyth Town 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Bangor City - Llanelli AFC 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Newtown AFC - Prestatyn Town 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - AEL Limassol 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 APOP Kinyras - Enosis Neon Paralimni 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten