. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > August
Madagaskar - Komoren 1:0 (1:0)
Äthiopien - Tschad 1:0
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2010 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2010 > August
16:00 England - Portugal 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Australien - Türkei 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 VA Emirate - Jordanien 2:2 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe B
16:00 Heartland FC - Ismaily 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Al-Ahly - JS Kabylie 1:1 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Teuta Durrës 2:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:20 San Lorenzo - All Boys 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:30 Rosario Central - San Martín de Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Boca Unidos - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético Tucumán - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
14:30 Gabala FK - FK MOIK Baku 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Khazar Lankaran 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Gold Coast United - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Melbourne Heart - Perth Glory 2:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2010 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2010 Finals > Finale
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2010 Finals > Semi-Final
07:00 Sunshine Coast Fire - Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
09:00 Balcatta SC - Floreat Athena 0:4 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifikation  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2010 Finals > Qualifikation
07:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City SC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2010  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2010 >
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - ANU FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Canberra FC - Goulburn Strikers 6:0 (2:0)
07:00 Woden Valley - Canberra Olympic 1:4 (0:3)
08:00 Canberra City - Cooma FC 1:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov 1:6 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 KAA Gent - Germinal Beerschot 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Lierse SK 4:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 CS Visé - KSK Heist 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rupel Boom FC - Lommel United 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RBD Borinage 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - La Paz FC 4:2 (1:0)
22:00 Universitario de Sucre - CD Guabirá 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Mamoré - Oriente Petrolero 3:2 (3:2)
22:00 Bolívar - Club Aurora 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
21:00 Corinthians SP - Vitória - BA 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Guarani - SP - Flamengo RJ 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Palmeiras 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - Avaí - SC 2:2 (2:1)
23:30 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 OFC Sliven - CSKA Sofia 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 PFC Litex Lovech - Akademik Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:00 Universidad de Concepción - Cobreloa 3:0 (0:0)
00:30 Unión Española - Huachipato 5:0 (1:0)
21:30 Ñublense - Colo-Colo 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Guoan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Chongqing Lifan 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Changsha Ginde - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen Ruby FC 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
10:00 Anhui Jiufang FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:4
13:30 Chengdu Blades - Shenyang Dongjin 1:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 LD Alajuelense - Limón FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF 3:3 (2:0)
16:00 Randers FC - SønderjyskE 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AC Horsens - FC København 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Hjørring - FC Fredericia 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Skive IK - FC Roskilde 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vejle BK - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Akademisk BK - Viborg FF 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Fyn - Kolding FC 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:6 (1:3)
17:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 TSV 1860 München - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:1)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 VFC Plauen - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Türkspor Bremen - SC Weyhe 4:1
15:00 Habenhauser FV - TSV Wulsdorf 1:2
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 TuS Güldenstern Stade - VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:2
15:00 Goslarer SC - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:2
15:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - Teutonia Uelzen 2:1
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - BV Cloppenburg 2:3
17:00 SC Langenhagen - Eintracht Northeim 1:1
17:00 TuS Heeslingen - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2:2
17:30 TSV Ottersberg - FC Hansa Lüneburg 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC 08 Villingen 1:2
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - ASV Durlach 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Niendorfer TSV 2:1
14:00 Altona 93 - Germania Schnelsen 3:1
15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Concordia Hamburg 1:2
15:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - FC St. Pauli II 2:2
15:00 Wedeler TSV - Bramfelder SV 4:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:3
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Torgelower SV Greif 3:0
14:00 BFC Dynamo - Hansa Rostock II 3:1
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf 0:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
14:00 Chemnitzer FC II - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 0:5
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - Sachsen Leipzig 0:1
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - SC Borea Dresden 1:1
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FSV Zwickau 1:1
14:00 Dynamo Dresden II - VfL Halle 96 1:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Todesfelde - VfB Lübeck II 2:2
15:00 SV Eichede - Schleswig 06 2:0
15:00 Heikendorfer SV - TSV Kropp 2:0
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 3:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Westfalia Rhynern 2:2
15:00 VfB Speldorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:2
15:00 Germania Windeck - VfB Hüls 1:0
15:00 Fortuna Köln - VfB Homberg 2:0
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SSVg Velbert annull.
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Großbardorf 1:0
15:00 Freier TuS Regensburg - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0
17:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Würzburger FV 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 Borussia Neunkirchen - SV 07 Elversberg II 1:3
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:2)
11:00 FF USV Jena - SG Essen-Schönebeck 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Herforder SV 6:3 (4:1)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2010/2011 >
11:00 TeBe Berlin - Turbine Potsdam II 0:4
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Hamburger SV II 1:2
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Holstein Kiel 0:1
14:00 1. FC Lübars - FFC Oldesloe 3:2
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2010/2011 >
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - VfL Sindelfingen 0:5
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bayern München II 4:1
11:00 1. FFC Recklinghausen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:1
14:00 FV Löchgau - SC Sand 0:3
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:0
14:00 SC Freiburg - TSV Crailsheim 1:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - VfB Oldenburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln 3:2 (3:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 2:4 (0:2)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Preußen Münster - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
21:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 1:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Bolton Wanderers - Birmingham City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aston Villa - Everton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2010  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2010 >
16:00 EB/Streymur - AB Argir 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 B71 Sandoy - HB Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - FC Suðuroy 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:30 AC Oulu - Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vaasan PS - FC Honka 1:3 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
14:00 FC Espoo - FC KooTeePee 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Rovaniemi PS 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AS Monaco - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sochaux - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Baia Zugdidi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0
15:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0
15:00 WIT Georgia - FC Samtredia 4:2
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Kolkheti Poti 0:0
17:00 FC Zestafoni - FC Olimpi Rustavi 1:0
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
17:30 Ergotelis - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Panserraikos 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 AO Kavala - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 AO Kerkyra - AEK Athen 2:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Heredia 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Mictlán 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
22:00 Deportes Savio - Olimpia 1:1
23:00 Hispano FC - Necaxa 0:0
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2010  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2010 >
20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik 2:4 (0:1)
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fram Reykjavík 2:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 AS Bari - Juventus 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Calcio Catania 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 AC Milan - US Lecce 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Parma FC - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Palermo - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:30 US Pergocrema - Sorrento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 US Alessandria 1912 - US Cremonese 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Gubbio - FC Südtirol 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 AC Pavia - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AC Reggiana - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Lumezzane 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SPAL 1907 Ferrara - AC Monza Brianza 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Gela Calcio - AS Andria BAT 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SS Barletta Calcio - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Foggia - Lucchese 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 SS Juve Stabia - Foligno Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 ASG Nocerina - Cavese 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viareggio - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Virtus Lanciano - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
22:00 Benfica FC - Tivoli Gardens 1:3
22:00 Boys' Town - St. George's SC 4:2
22:00 Harbour View - Humble Lions 1:0
22:00 Reno FC - Portmore United 0:1
22:00 Sporting Central - Waterhouse FC 0:2
22:30 Village United - Arnett Gardens 2:2
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:00 América de Cali - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (1:0)
01:20 Once Caldas - Atlético Nacional 2:3 (1:0)
03:30 Independiente Medellín - Real Cartagena 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Cortuluá - Envigado FC 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Santa Fe - La Equidad 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético Junior - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
20:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Klaipėda - FK Vetra n.gesp.
15:00 Atletas Kaunas - FK Tauras Tauragė 0:1
16:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Šiauliai 2:2
16:00 FK Mažeikiai - FK Sūduva 1:3
17:10 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Ekranas 1:0
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica 2:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
16:00 UN Käerjéng - FC Wiltz 71 5:1
Luxemburg > Coupe 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
16:00 Résidence Walferdange - Excelsior Grevels 3:0
16:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - Red Boys Aspelt 7:0
16:00 FC Ehlerange - Blo-Weiss Medernach 2:0
16:00 Jeunesse Biwer - US Reisdorf 9:2
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Moutfort 7:0
16:00 Les Ardoisiers Perlé - CS Sanem 0:5
16:00 CS Bourscheid - Luna Oberkorn 2:1
16:00 Vinesca Ehnen - Les Aiglons Dalheim 2:1
16:00 Red Star Merl - AS Luxembourg-Porto 3:2 n.V.
16:00 US Boevange - FC Jeunesse Sportive Koerich 4:3
16:00 Berdenia Berburg - Sporting Beckerich 10:0
16:00 Olympia Christnach - Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 2:1
16:00 Les Amis de la Moselle Remerschen - FC Noertzange HF 4:7
16:00 FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 - Claravallis Clervaux 1:0
16:00 ES Schouweiler - US Feulen 5:1
16:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - US Berdorf 2:3
16:00 Racing Heiderscheid - Union Remich/Bous 0:6
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
18:15 JS El Massira - Raja Casablanca 1:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Jaguares Chiapas 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
03:45 Club San Luis - Atlante 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos (old) 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 3:1 (0:0)
23:30 CF América - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
02:00 Club Irapuato - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:1
02:00 Veracruz (old) - Pumas Morelos 2:2
03:00 Indios Juárez - Albinegros Orizaba 2:1
19:00 Atlante UTN - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
22:00 Club Tijuana - Alacranes de Durango 2:0
23:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Lobos BUAP 1:4
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Academia UTM 1:5 (0:1)
16:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Costuleni 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zimbru - Nistru Otaci 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Olimpia Bălți 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Iskra-Stal - FC Tiraspol 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - CF Găgăuzia 3:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 De Graafschap - AFC Ajax 0:5 (0:2)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Volendam - SC Telstar 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
13:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Dijkse Boys annull.
14:30 HVV Hollandia - Quick'20 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Sint Bavo - FC Hilversum 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - VV Haaglandia 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - Achilles'29 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 De Treffers - VV Baronie 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Gemert - SV Argon 1:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
17:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 3:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Strømsgodset IF 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Molde FK - Vålerenga IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Odd Grenland - Kongsvinger IL 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Hønefoss BK 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 IK Start - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
Lyn Oslo - Sarpsborg 08 n.gesp.
15:30 Sogndal IL - Moss FK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Tromsdalen UIL 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Follo FK 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Løv-Ham Fotball - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Strømmen IF 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Alta IF - FK Bodø/Glimt 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2010  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2010 >
15:00 IF Fløya - Røa IL 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Klepp IL - Arna-Bjørnar 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - FK Donn 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Amazon Grimstad - LSK Kvinner 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kattem IL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Linderud-Grei - Kolbotn IL 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 LASK Linz - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Austria Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 4:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Südburgenland - SK Kelag Kärnten 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 USC Landhaus - Union Kleinmünchen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Stattegg - USG Ardagger/Neustadtl 2:4 (0:2)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
00:30 Club Olimpia - 3 de Febrero 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sport Colombia - Club Nacional 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Trinidense 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
22:00 Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Universidad San Martín - FBC Melgar 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 3:3 (1:2)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Total Chalaco 3:1 (3:1)
22:00 Alianza Atlético - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 León de Huánuco - Sport Huancayo 5:2 (1:0)
22:00 Inti Gas - José Gálvez 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Juan Aurich - CN Iquitos 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Górnik Zabrze - Ruch Chorzów 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Łęczna 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - CS Marítimo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Olhanense - União Leiria 1:0 (1:0)
21:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2010/2011 >
12:15 Os Belenenses - CD Aves 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel 3:4 (1:3)
17:00 CD Feirense - SC Freamunde 0:0
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Trofense 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Moreirense FC - GD Estoril 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Fátima 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Brașov 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Timişoara 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Unirea - FC Vaslui 2:1 (2:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
11:45 FK Tom Tomsk - Dinamo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:1 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
20:45 Al Fateh - Al Ra’ed 1:1
20:45 Al Ettifaq - Al Faisaly 1:0
21:00 Najran SC - Al Ahli SFC 2:1
21:15 Al Wehda - Al Hilal 1:3
21:15 Al Ittihad - Al Hazem 4:0
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:00 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee United 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Trelleborgs FF 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 AIK Solna - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gefle IF - BK Häcken 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
18:00 Falkenbergs FF - Östers IF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Assyriska - Degerfors IF 5:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ängelholms FF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
15:00 Bodens BK - BK Forward 2:4
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC 1:3
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
17:00 IK Sleipner - Ytterby IS 2:0
18:00 Norrby IF - IF Sylvia 1:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Kristianstads DFF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Tyresö FF - Sunnanå SK 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - LdB FC Malmö 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Jitex BK - KIF Örebro DFF 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:00 AC Bellinzona - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2010/2011  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2010/2011 >
14:30 SC Kriens - Stade Nyonnais 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Biel/Bienne 3:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Inđija 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Jagodina 2:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
19:30 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 3:2 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Primorje - Olimpija Ljubljana 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 ND Triglav 2000 - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Koper - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Getafe CF 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Zaragoza 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Racing Santander - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Numancia 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 UD Salamanca - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Albacete - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Xerez CD - FC Cartagena 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 Real Betis - Granada CF 4:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC 3:2
12:00 UD Vecindario - Pontevedra CF 0:0
12:00 CD Leganés - CP Cacereño 1:0
12:00 RSD Alcalá - UB Conquense 0:0
17:00 Getafe CF B - Atlético Madrid B 1:0
18:30 CD Lugo - Deportivo Fabril 2:2
19:00 CD Guadalajara - Cerro Reyes 1:0
21:00 CD Badajoz - Celta Vigo B 0:4
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 CD La Muela - CA Osasuna B 2:2
12:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B 0:1
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:0
18:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Leonesa 0:0
18:00 Peña Sport FC - Real Unión 1:2
18:00 CD Mirandés - Barakaldo CF 2:0
18:00 SD Eibar - CF Palencia 2:1
19:00 Real Oviedo - UD Logroñés 1:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:30 Atlético Baleares - CD Dénia 1:3
11:45 UDA Gramenet - FC Santboià 2:1
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - CF Sporting Mahonés 1:1
18:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Castellón 1:1
18:00 UE Sant Andreu - CD Alcoyano 2:0
18:00 UD Alzira - CD Teruel 1:1
19:00 CE Sabadell - UE Lleida 0:0
19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CF Badalona 1:1
19:00 Orihuela CF - Alicante CF 2:0
20:30 CF Gandia - Benidorm CD 0:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia 1:3
12:00 Caravaca Club de Fútbol - Unión Estepona 0:0
12:00 UD Melilla - CD San Roque 0:1
18:00 Jumilla CF - Yeclano Deportivo 2:1
19:00 Cádiz CF - Real Jaén 2:1
19:00 Écija Balompié - AD Ceuta 0:0
20:00 CD Roquetas - CD Alcalá 4:2
20:30 CD Puertollano - UD Almería B 2:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Platinum Stars 2:3 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Busan IPark - Chunnam Dragons 5:3 (3:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 3:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 2:1
16:00 MFK Karvina - SK Kladno 0:2
17:00 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Sezimovo Ústí 1:1
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Manisaspor 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 Karabükspor - Beşiktaş 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 Eskişehirspor - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
15:30 Kartalspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Diyarbakırspor 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Karşıyaka SK 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Altay Izmir - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 5:3 (1:2)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Krivbas (old) - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
19:00 Debreceni VSC - Videoton FC 3:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
15:15 Rampla Juniors - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Liverpool 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tacuarembó - El Tanque Sisley 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Nacional - Fénix 0:3 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
01:00 Toronto FC - Real Salt Lake 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 New York RB - San Jose Earthquakes 2:0 (0:0)
03:30 Colorado Rapids - Houston Dynamo 3:0 (3:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Kansas City Wizards 0:2 (0:1)
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire 2:1 (1:1)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
01:00 Carolina RailHawks - Puerto Rico Islanders 2:3 (1:1)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010 >
01:00 Atlanta Beat - FC Gold Pride 1:6 (0:1)
01:00 Washington Freedom - Sky Blue FC 2:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:00 Caroni FC - Monagas 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Caracas FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Aragua FC - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Táchira - Carabobo FC 3:1 (2:1)
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 4:0 (3:0)
22:30 Trujillanos FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Deportivo Lara 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Zamora FC 3:2 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:30 The New Saints - Bala Town 2:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - AE Paphos 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Alki Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:3 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten