. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2012 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2012 > August
15:30 Malediven - Kamerun 1:3 (1:2)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2012 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2012 > August
15:00 Griechenland - Nordirland 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Polen - Zypern 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Kroatien - Deutschland 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Türkei - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Dänemark - Ukraine 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Georgien - Norwegen 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Österreich - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 England - Italien 2:3 (2:1)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2012/2013 > Playoffs UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2012/2013 > Playoffs
20:45 CFR Cluj - FC Basel 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dinamo Kiev - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Lille OSC - FC København 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) n.V.
UEFA > A-Junioren NextGen Series 2012/2013 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   A-Junioren NextGen Series 2012/2013 > Gruppe 2
20:30 Juventus - Fenerbahçe 3:3 (1:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren NextGen Series 2012/2013 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   A-Junioren NextGen Series 2012/2013 > Gruppe 4
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - Aston Villa 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren NextGen Series 2012/2013 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   A-Junioren NextGen Series 2012/2013 > Gruppe 6
20:00 Arsenal FC - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (2:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2012 > 2. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2012 > 2. Runde
00:15 Cobreloa - Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Envigado FC - Liverpool 1:1 (1:0)
02:45 Club Olimpia - Emelec 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Gruppe 1 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Gruppe 1
02:00 Toronto FC - Santos Laguna 1:3 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Gruppe 6 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2012/2013 > Gruppe 6
04:00 Real Estelí - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2012/2013  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2012/2013 >
20:00 CS Visé - FC Brussels 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lommel United - AS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 KFC Dessel Sport - Royal Antwerp FC 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - RBD Borinage 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 R. White Star Woluwe FC - KVC Westerlo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Eendracht Aalst - KSV Roeselare 3:2 (2:2)
20:30 KSK Heist - AFC Tubize 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 KSV Oudenaarde - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2012  Brasilien >   Série B 2012 >
00:30 Avaí - SC - Boa Esporte - MG 2:1 (0:1)
00:30 Guarani - SP - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Vitória - BA - Grêmio Barueri - SP 1:0 (0:0)
00:30 Athletico Paranaense - Joinville - SC 1:1 (1:1)
00:30 CA Bragantino - CR Brasil - AL 0:2 (0:0)
02:50 Goiás - América - RN 1:0 (0:0)
02:50 Guaratinguetá - SP - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (1:0)
02:50 América - MG - Ceará - CE 1:3 (0:1)
02:50 ABC - RN - Ipatinga FC 2:2 (1:1)
02:50 ASA - AL - São Caetano - SP 4:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2012/2013 > 2. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2012/2013 > 2. Runde
17:30 Nordvest FC - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 NB Bornholm - Odense BK 0:1
17:30 Herlufsholm GF - Brønshøj BK 0:3
17:45 Aalborg Freja - Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 FC Sønderborg - FC Fredericia 1:2
17:45 Kjellerup IF - Hjørring IF 1:7
17:45 Viby IF - Skive IK 2:0
17:45 Helsingør IF - FC Vestsjælland 7:8 i.E.
17:45 Frederikssund IK - BK Søllerød-Vedbæk 0:3
17:45 Sydalliancen - Lyngby BK 0:4
17:45 Avedøre IF - Næstved BK 0:1
18:30 Tårnby FF - HB Køge 1:7 (0:1)
19:00 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB 10:11 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2012/2013  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2012/2013 >
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV Babelsberg 03 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2012/2013 >
18:15 TSG Balingen - Offenburger FV 3:1
19:00 FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2012/2013  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2012/2013 >
18:15 TSV Kropp - Flensburg 08 1:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2012/2013  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2012/2013 >
18:30 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2012/2013  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2012/2013 >
18:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (1:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2012/2013 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2012/2013 Apertura >
23:00 Once Municipal - Alianza 1:2
23:00 Juventud Independiente - Santa Tecla FC 5:1
England > League Cup 2012/2013 > 2. Runde  England >   League Cup 2012/2013 > 2. Runde
20:45 Everton FC - Leyton Orient 5:0 (4:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2012/2013 1st Stage  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2012/2013 1st Stage >
20:00 Manchester United U21 - Tottenham Hotspur U21 2:1
Färöer > Effodeildin 2012  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2012 >
19:00 HB Tórshavn - B36 Tórshavn 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - EB/Streymur 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 B68 Toftir - KÍ Klaksvík 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Suðuroy - TB Tvøroyri 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2012  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2012 >
17:30 AC Oulu - OPS Oulu 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Jippo - FC Viikingit 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - PK-35 Vantaa 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Hämeenlinna - Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC KooTeePee 3:0 (2:0)
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2012/2013 > 1. Runde  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2012/2013 > 1. Runde
15:00 Chkherimela FC - Dinamo Batumi 4:2
15:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Khobi 2:0
15:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Squri Tsalenjikha 2:0
15:00 Mertskhali Ozurgeti - FC Kobuleti 0:3
15:00 Aieti Sokhumi - Sioni Bolnisi 1:3
15:00 Liakhvi Achabeti - Spartak Tskhinvali 2:1
15:00 FC Zugdidi - FK Imereti Khoni 4:1
15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Kolkheti Poti 0:2
15:00 FC Samtredia - FC Merani Martvili 0:0
15:00 WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:1
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sakartvelos Universiteti 8:0
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2012/2013  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2012/2013 >
16:30 Gahar Zagros - Sanat Naft FC 2:2
16:30 Damash Gilan - Malavan FC 0:0
16:30 Foolad FC - Persepolis 1:1
16:30 Naft Tehran FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:0
16:30 Sepahan FC - Fajr Shahid Sepasi 1:0
16:50 Tractor Sazi - Saba Qom FC 0:0
17:00 Aluminium Hormozgan - Mes Kerman FC 1:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2012 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2012 Clausura >
03:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Santa Fe - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 Itagüi Ditaires - Atlético Junior 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2012/2013 > Vorrunde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2012/2013 > Vorrunde
HNK Krka - NK Nedelišće 0:3 Wert.
NK GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Jedinstvo Omladinac 3:0 Wert.
16:00 NK Koprivnica - NK Vuteks Sloga 5:4 i.E.
16:00 NK Libertas - Mladost Ždralovi 2:1
16:00 NK Slunj - NK Zadrugar Hrastovsko 2:1
16:00 Tekstilac Ravnice - NK Višnjevac 6:5 i.E.
16:00 NK Ivančica - NK Oriolik 6:5 i.E.
16:00 Mladost Repušnica - Zrinski Tordinci 1:2
16:00 HNK Gorica - NK Sloboda Slakovec 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 NK Bjelovar - NK Vinodol 1:2
16:00 NK Novalja - Zagorec Krapina 3:1
16:00 NK Zelina - Mladost Mali Otok 9:0 (4:0)
16:00 NK Virovitica - RNK Split 1:4
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slavija Pleternica 7:0
18:00 NK Zadar - NK Belišce 5:1
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2012/2013  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2012/2013 >
20:00 WKE Emmen - Sneek Wit Zwart 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 VV Gemert - JVC Cuijk 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 HVV Hollandia - HBS-Craeyenhout 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 ADO '20 - Amsterdamsche FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Achilles'29 - EVV 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Lienden - De Treffers 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 VV Haaglandia - VV Sint Bavo 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 HSC'21 - FC Chabab 0:2 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2012/2013  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2012/2013 >
17:00 FK Turnovo - Metalurg Skopje 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Napredok Kičevo - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Renova - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2012  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2012 >
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 IL Hødd - Notodden FK 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2012 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2012 Clausura >
21:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Rubio Ñu - Independiente de Campo Grande 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sportivo Carapeguá - Libertad 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2012/2013  Polen >   I Liga 2012/2013 >
19:30 KS Cracovia - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2012/2013 > 2. Runde  Schottland >   League Cup 2012/2013 > 2. Runde
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Ayr United 5:1 (4:1)
20:45 Queen’s Park FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Arbroath FC - Inverness CT 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2012  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2012 >
19:00 Lunds BK - IK Sleipner 5:1
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2012/2013 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2012/2013 > 2. Runde
17:00 FK Pohronie - LP Domino 0:1
17:30 OTJ Moravany - ŠKF Sereď 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Baník Kalinovo - Tatran Prešov 1:3
17:30 Spartak Trnava - AFC Nové Mesto 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2012/2013 > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2012/2013 > 1. Runde
18:30 SD Noja - SD Amorebieta 3:2 (0:2, 2:2) n.V.
19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Orihuela CF 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Marino 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 AE Prat - Gimnàstic 2:1
20:00 CD Laudio - SD Eibar 0:1
20:00 SD Ejea - Peña Sport FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 1:0
20:00 Albacete - Loja CD 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 Catarroja CF - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 SD Logroñés - UD Logroñés 2:1
20:30 CD Ourense - Real Ávila CF 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 CD Constància - Yeclano Deportivo 3:0
20:30 Cádiz CF - CD San Roque 3:2 (0:0)
20:30 Arroyo CP - La Roda CF 2:1 n.V.
20:30 CP Villarrobledo - CP Cacereño 1:3
Spanien > Supercopa 2012 > Finale  Spanien >   Supercopa 2012 > Finale
22:30 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:1 (2:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2012/2013 > 2. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2012/2013 > 2. Runde
17:00 Arsenal Česká Lípa - FK Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou - SK Stap-Tratec Vilémov 3:1
17:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Písek 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Pardubice 0:1
17:00 Sparta Kutná Hora - Slavia Praha 0:1
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Baník Most 2:0
17:00 SK Strakonice 1908 - Bohemians Praha 1:4 i.E.
17:00 Sokol Nové Strašecí - FC Chomutov 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 MSK Breclav - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 0:2
17:00 FC Elseremo Brumov - 1. FC Slovácko 3:5
17:00 HFK Třebíč - 1. SC Znojmo 7:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 Sulko Zábřeh - 1. HFK Olomouc 8:9 i.E.
17:00 FK Kolín - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SK Uničov - SFC Opava 5:3 i.E.
17:00 SK Prostějov - Sigma Olomouc 1:4
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC FASTAV Zlín 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 TJ Svitavy - Vysočina Jihlava 1:2
17:00 1. FC Karlovy Vary - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3 i.E.
17:30 Meteor Praha VIII - Bohemians 1905 3:1
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten