. .
FIFA > U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe E FIFA >   U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe E
13:30 Frankreich - Honduras 5:1 (2:1)
13:30 Japan - Neukaledonien 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe F FIFA >   U17 WM 2017 Indien > Gruppe F
16:30 England - Irak 4:0 (1:0)
16:30 Mexiko - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 USM El Harrach - MC Oran 2:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
00:05 Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1)
02:05 San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
19:05 Colón de Santa Fe - Temperley 2:0 (1:0)
19:05 Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 Estudiantes - Banfield 1:1 (0:1)
23:05 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
21:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (1:0)
22:05 Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Aldosivi 1:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Banants 2:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
14:00 Zira FK - FK Kapaz 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sumgayit FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (1:1)
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
13:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
17:00 Cercle Brugge - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 >
12:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 1:2
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 0:6
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 3:1
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 2:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 2:1
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 >
12:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 6:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 1:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 0:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVC Westerlo 4:3
14:15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk 1:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 1:1
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 San José - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Vitez 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Paysandu - PA - CR Brasil - AL 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Paraná Clube - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Juventude - RS - Londrina - PR 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 ABC - RN - Boa Esporte - MG 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Figueirense - SC - Santa Cruz - PE 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - Goiás 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 América - MG - Luverdense - MT 2:1 (2:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
14:30 Slavia Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
02:00 Everton - Curicó Unido 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Deportes Temuco - San Luis 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Palestino - Unión Española 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile 0:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai SIPG 3:3 (2:3)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Changchun Yatai 2:3 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Shandong Luneng 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Jiāngsū Sūníng 3:2 (2:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
09:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Hakka 1:0 (1:0)
09:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Yunnan Lijiang FC 6:1 (3:1)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Randers FC 3:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hvidovre IF 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 BK Frem København - Skovshoved IF 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hillerød GI - AB Gladsaxe 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Greve Fodbold 4:4 (1:3)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - BK Avarta 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - BK Marienlyst 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 IF Lyseng - Ringkøbing IF 3:0 (3:0)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - FC Sydvest 05 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Aarhus Fremad 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 1:6 (1:2)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 6:1 (3:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Næstved BK - Thisted FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 HB Køge - FC Roskilde 3:2 (2:1)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 HB Køge - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (1:0)
14:15 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 1:4 (0:1)
15:15 Lyngby BK - FC København 0:3 (0:2)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 0:4 (0:3)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Vejle BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Odense BK - Haderslev FK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Roskilde 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København 3:2 (3:2)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - Thisted FC 6:1 (4:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - AB Gladsaxe 1:6 (0:4)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen II 7:1 (5:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - SSV Jeddeloh 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Wacker Nordhausen 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TuS Erndtebrück 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Stuttgarter Kickers 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Wormatia Worms 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Unterföhring - VfR Garching 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - FV Illertissen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Seligenporten 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Ansbach 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - TSV Großbardorf 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger Kickers II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - FC Amberg 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Ammerthal 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - 1. FC Sand 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TuS Holzkirchen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Landsberg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Heimstetten 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - DJK Vilzing 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - ASV Neumarkt 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:5 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Ismaning 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - SC Waldgirmes 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - OSC Vellmar 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - VfB Ginsheim 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - Eintracht Northeim 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - TB Uphusen 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - SGV Freiberg 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Oberachern 0:6 (0:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - FC Nöttingen 5:2 (2:2)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - TSG Backnang 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - SV Sandhausen II 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - Niendorfer TSV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TSV Buchholz 08 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Monheim 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - SC Staaken 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf 4:2 (1:0)
13:30 Askania Bernburg - Inter Leipzig 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VFC Plauen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Wismut Gera 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - FSV Barleben 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - FC Karbach 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - SV Gonsenheim 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FV 07 Diefflen 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 FV Dudenhofen - FSV Jägersburg 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSB Flensburg 2:7 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - TSV Lägerdorf 1:5 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 3:1 (2:0)
12:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Werder Bremen 4:5 (1:2)
14:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 4:4 (1:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
02:30 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Delfín SC - El Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
22:30 Fuerza Amarilla - Guayaquil City 0:3 Wert.
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Stoke City 7:2 (3:1)
16:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Bournemouth 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Watford FC - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Preston North End 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Leeds United - Reading FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Hull City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 2:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Oxford United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Bradford City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Southend United 3:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2017/2018  England >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Coventry City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Morecambe FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Newport County 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crawley Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Stevenage FC 7:1 (3:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Swindon Town 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Notts County - Barnet FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Exeter City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Crewe Alexandra 2:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2017  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
14:00 Ekenäs IF - Grankulla IFK 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 FF Jaro - AC Oulu 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - KPV Kokkola 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 OPS Oulu - FC Honka 0:10 (0:4)
14:00 TPS Turku - IF Gnistan 3:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2017/2018 >
14:55 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2017/2018  Frankreich >   National 2017/2018 >
14:45 Stade Laval - Marseille Consolat 1:1 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Kobuleti 3:1 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Glacis United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:00 PAS Giannina - Platanias Chanion 3:1 (3:1)
17:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 3:4 (1:3)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Vida - Olimpia 1:0 (1:0)
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Kitchee SC - Tai Po FC 2:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Sriwijaya FC 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 Persija Jakarta - Gresik United 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS TNI 1:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2017  Irland >   Premier Division 2017 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Drogheda United 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Acre FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:3 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Juventus - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 AS Roma - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Venezia FC 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - AC Cesena 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Palermo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - FC Bari 1908 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
14:30 US Lecce - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Reggina 1914 - Fidelis Andria 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Fondi - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Bisceglie - Rende 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Catanzaro - Matera Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - Monopoli 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 US Siracusa - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Borgaro Nobis - AC Bra 2:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - Calcio Derthona 0:0
15:00 USD Castellazzo - US Folgore Caratese 1:1
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Olginatese 2:2
15:00 US Inveruno - ASD OltrepoVoghera 4:1
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - GS Arconatese 1926 1:0
18:00 Casale - Gozzano 1:1
20:30 AC Pavia - AC Pro Sesto 0:2
20:30 Seregno - Varesina Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Grumellese Calcio - Virtus Bergamo 2:0
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Ciserano 2:0
15:45 US Levico Terme - US Pergolettese 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
15:00 Colligiana Calcio - Romagna Centro 0:1
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 0:0
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - SC Trestina 3:0
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Tortolì Calcio 1953 - Sassari Latte Dolce 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Juventus - Torino FC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 5:0 (5:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (2:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Matsumoto Yamaga 5:1 (1:0)
08:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:3 (0:1)
06:30 SC Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Cerezo Osaka II 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - Nara Club 5:2 (3:1)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2017 > Finale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2017 > Finale
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2017/2018  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2017/2018 >
16:30 Al Gharafa - Al Khor SC 3:0 (1:0)
18:40 Al Sailiya - Al Kharitiyath 2:1 (1:1)
18:40 Umm-Salal - Al Arabi 4:1 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Liria 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Llapi - KF Flamurtari 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2017/2018  Kuwait >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:50 Qadsia SC - Al Nasr SC 1:1 (1:0)
19:20 Al Salmiya SC - Kazma SC 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ventspils - SK Babīte n.gesp.
15:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:2 (0:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
12:00 Utenis Utena - FK Lietava Jonava 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Sūduva 1:5 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
18:00 FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica 2:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Mosta FC - St. Andrews FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Floriana FC - Balzan FC 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - CD Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - CF América II 1:1
19:00 Club León II - UANL Tigres II 0:0
19:00 Gallos Blancos II - Pumas UNAM II 1:1
22:30 Tuxtla FC - Real Zamora 2:1
23:30 CD Veracruz II - Sporting Canamy 1:1
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2017/2018 Apertura >
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos UAT 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Atlante - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Venados FC - TM Fútbol Club 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Leones Negros 0:1 (0:0)
05:10 Cimarrones de Sonora - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CD Veracruz 2:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 0:3
17:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:2
18:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 0:1
18:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 1:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 1:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 0:1
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:1
16:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 0:1
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 4:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF Pachuca 5:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:1
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:3
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 2:3
17:00 Lobos BUAP - CD Veracruz 3:3
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 0:3
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 0:0
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 0:2
23:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 2:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
14:00 FC Zaria - Spicul Chișcăreni 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2017/2018  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2017/2018 >
14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:3 (2:2)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (2:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - ASV De Dijk 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers 1:5 (0:3)
15:30 Kozakken Boys - GVVV 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 FC Lisse - Excelsior Maassluis 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Achilles'29 - TEC VV 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2017/2018 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ACV Assen 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 VV Spijkenisse - DVS'33 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ONS Sneek 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - Jong Almere City FC 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - SV Spakenburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - ODIN '59 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - Harkemase Boys 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Jong FC Twente - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
19:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - EVV 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 >
11:45 FC Volendam - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - NEC/FC Oss 1:1 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2017/2018  Nordirland >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Ards FC 6:3 (2:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glenavon FC 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
14:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK Pelister - FK Pobeda Junior 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FK Renova - FK Rabotnički 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Skopje - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
15:30 Tromsø IL - Rosenborg BK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Odds BK 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
13:00 Skeid Fotball - Bærum SK 5:3 (3:2)
13:00 Raufoss IL - Alta IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamarkameratene - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Vålerenga IF II 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Grorud IL - Asker SK 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Finnsnes IL - Brumunddal 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Follo FK - KFUM Oslo 3:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
13:00 Notodden FK - Vindbjart FK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Nest-Sotra - Byåsen Toppfotball 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 IL Hødd - Hønefoss BK 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fana IL - Egersunds IK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Odds BK II - SK Vard 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bryne FK - Fram Larvik 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Vidar - Nardo FK 3:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
15:00 Klepp IL - Medkila IL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 1:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
14:30 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Hard - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wörgl 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Wals-Grünau - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC Schwaz - FC Alberschwende 4:0 (3:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Seekirchen 1:2 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Sportivo Trinidense - Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Independiente de Campo Grande - Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
19:30 Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal 3:2 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków 0:2 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Miedź Legnica 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2017/2018 > 3. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2017/2018 > 3. Runde
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Vitória Guimarães 1:6 (1:3)
16:00 União Torcatense - CS Marítimo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - Anadia FC 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:00 São Martinho - Sporting Braga 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 SC Olhanense - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
15:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 CSM Politehnica Iași - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
13:00 Dinamo Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Spartak Moskva 2 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Kuban Krasnodar 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - FK Tambov 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Luch-Energia 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:1 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 5:1 (3:0)
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SS Murata - SP Cailungo 0:5 (0:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:55 Al Ettifaq - Al Batin 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Al Shabab - Al Ahli SFC 2:5 (1:3)
19:00 Al Faisaly - Al Fayha 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Dundee FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:2 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2017/2018  Schottland >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - St. Mirren FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2017/2018  Schottland >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Albion Rovers 5:4 (2:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
16:00 Banks O' Dee FC - Selkirk FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Buckie Thistle - BSC Glasgow 6:2 (4:0)
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Brora Rangers FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - East Kilbride FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Glenafton Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Fraserburgh FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Elgin City - Edusport Academy 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Formartine United - East Stirlingshire FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Keith FC - Clyde FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stirling University FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Nairn County FC - Cove Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Colville Park 9:0 (5:0)
16:00 Spartans FC - Clachnacuddin FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Lothian Thistle HV 3:5 (1:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 BK Häcken - AFC Eskilstuna 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
14:00 Norrby IF - Degerfors IF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Östers IF 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FK Karlskrona 3:4 (1:2)
16:00 Assyriska BK - Ängelholms FF 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kvarnsveden IK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Vittsjö GIK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - KIF Örebro DFF 6:1 (4:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Aarau 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
16:00 SC Cham - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Sion II 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:5 (1:0)
16:00 FC Zürich II - BSC Old Boys 5:2 (2:2)
16:30 SC Brühl - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Bavois - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Kriens - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
16:30 Martigny Sports - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FC Fribourg - SC Düdingen 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 FC Echallens - Vevey Sports 05 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Lancy - FC Thun II 4:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Team Vaud 3:1 (3:1)
17:30 FC Portalban/Gletterens - BSC Young Boys II 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Münsingen 1:1
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Baden 4:1
17:00 FC Solothurn - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:1
17:00 SC Buochs - SR Delémont 4:2
17:15 Kickers Luzern - FC Sursee 2:1
20:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Luzern II 0:5
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich 3:1
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC St.Gallen II 1:1
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Seuzach 1:2
16:00 SV Höngg - AC Bellinzona 0:1
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren 2:0
17:00 FC Gossau - FC Winterthur II 2:0
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Aarau - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - Lugano Femminile 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2017/2018 1. Phase >
12:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Vaud 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Aargau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Zemun - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
13:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Železiarne Podbrezová - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (1:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
13:00 NK Triglav - NK Krško 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 ND Gorica - NK Celje 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - NK Ankaran 6:0 (3:0)
20:20 NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Getafe CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Cádiz CF - CD Leonesa 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 Granada CF - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Lorca FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Real Valladolid B - CCD Cerceda 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - Unión Adarve 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Gimnástica Segoviana 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Vitoria - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 SD Leioa - CD Izarra 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
17:30 Atlético Saguntino - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 UE Llagostera - Elche CF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Ontinyent CF - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Levante UD 0:4 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 Relegation >
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 5:0 (2:0)
08:00 Sangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 2:2 (2:2)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 Championship >
08:00 Jeju United - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
08:00 Suwon FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Seongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
12:45 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Suphanburi FC 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Police Tero FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Port FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Buriram United - Sukhothai FC 5:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sisaket FC - Bangkok United 2:7 (2:2)
15:00 Ubon UMT United - Samut Prakan City FC 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Navy FC 3:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Hradec Králové 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 3:3 (1:2)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:30 CO Médenine - US Monastir 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
13:00 Karabükspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
12:00 Ümraniyespor - Elazığspor 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Balıkesirspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
13:00 Gümüşhanespor - Karşıyaka SK 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pendikspor - Bugsaşspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Altay Izmir - Fethiyespor 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
13:30 Keçiörengücü - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 NK Veres - FK Mariupol 1:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
15:30 Balmazújvárosi FC - Videoton FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapesti Vasas 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Debreceni VSC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Újpest FC - Paksi SE 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
20:30 Defensor Sporting - River Plate 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Fénix - Racing 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol 1:4 (0:2)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Orange County SC 3:4 (2:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 Jacksonville Armada - North Carolina FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Indy Eleven - Miami FC 0:3 (0:3)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Finale  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Finale
22:30 Portland Thorns - NC Courage 1:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2017  Usbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
12:30 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Buxoro FK 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:0 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
15:05 Ajman Club - Al Ain FC 2:3 (2:0)
15:05 Al Nasr SC - Dibba Al Fujairah 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Emirates Club 4:0 (3:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 4:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 The New Saints - Prestatyn Town 6:1 (4:0)
15:30 Bangor City - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Barry Town United - Cefn Druids 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Aberystwyth Town 2:3 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Aris Limassol FC - AEK Larnaca 0:5 (0:4)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten