. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
12:00 Bangladesch - Palästina 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 SønderjyskE - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 ŁKS Łódź - Neftçi PFK 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fehérvár FC - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:2
16:00 SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Weiz 6:1 (2:0)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Eintracht Northeim - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:9 (0:3)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5:0
18:30 VfB Auerbach - VFC Plauen 6:2 (2:0)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - RSV Meinerzhagen 5:1 (3:1)
18:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - BFC Dynamo 2:4
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SpVg Schonnebeck 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg 6:1 (2:0)
19:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 VfB Homberg - 1. FC Bocholt 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Black Stars Basel 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind - Fortuna Köln 1:3
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
12:00 Spanien - Italien 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
11:00 Türkei - Italien 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
14:00 Italien - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2020 > Januar
10:00 Irland - Tansania 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Ukraine - Südkorea 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Türkei - Kosovo 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Albanien - Nordmazedonien 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Zypern - Schweden 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe B AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe B
14:15 Katar - Japan 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 Saudi-Arabien - Syrien 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe C AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe C
11:15 Usbekistan - Südkorea 1:2 (1:1)
11:15 China - Iran 0:1 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 El Gouna - Zamalek 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Al-Ahly - Tanta 5:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2020 > Qualifikation
21:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Deportivo Madryn 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Círculo Deportivo - Camioneros 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2019/2020 Group 1 >
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV II - KRC Genk II 2:4
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
17:00 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 1:0
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
17:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Lokeren 2:1
Chile > Primera B 2019 Liguilla Promoción > 2. Runde  Chile >   Primera B 2019 Liguilla Promoción > 2. Runde
22:00 Melipilla - Copiapó 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Limón FC - AD San Carlos 1:2 (0:0)
22:00 La U Universitarios - CS Cartaginés 0:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
20:45 Carlisle United - Cardiff City 3:4 (1:2)
20:45 Manchester United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
20:00 Sheffield United - Fulham FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chelsea FC - Bradford City 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Manchester City - Aston Villa 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 2:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Évreux FC 27 3:1
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Liberty Professionals 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Allies - Elmina Sharks 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 King Faisal - Bechem United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Glacis United FC 1:0
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Lamia - AO Trikala 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panetolikos 1:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Kalamata 4:1 (2:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Hyderabad FC - Odisha FC 1:2 (1:2)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
12:30 East Bengal FC - Gokulam Kerala 1:3 (1:2)
Israel > State Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Israel >   State Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
18:15 Hapoel Haifa - FC Kafr Qasim 1:0
18:15 Agudat Sport Ashdod - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:4
18:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula 1:0
19:15 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:3
Italien > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AC Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Seregno 3:0
14:30 Brusaporto - AC Pro Sesto 1:0
14:30 Castellanzese - US Inveruno 2:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Milano City FC 1:1
14:30 Legnano - USD Caravaggio 2:0
14:30 NibionnOggiono - US Levico Terme 0:0
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - US Scanzorosciate 0:0
14:30 US Dro - Villa d'Almè 0:0
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - AC Pontisola 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Sondrio Calcio 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Clodiense SSD 2:2
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Campodarsego 0:1
14:30 AC Este - US Adriese 2:0
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Cartigliano 0:0
14:30 AC Mestre - APC Chions 1:2
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - FC Legnago Salus 3:4
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - AC Belluno 2:1
14:30 SSD Vigasio - Gsd Ambrosiana 3:0
14:30 ASD Villafranca - Caldiero Terme 0:0
15:30 San Luigi - Luparense 1:3
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Renaissance de Berkane 5:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Warri Wolves - Enugu Rangers 1:2
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Ifeanyi Uba 2:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Heartland FC 0:2
16:00 Katsina United - Kano Pillars 1:1
16:00 Akwa United - Kwara United 0:2
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Plateau United 2:1
16:00 Adamawa United FC - Wikki Tourists 0:0
16:00 MFM FC - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars 2:1
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
21:00 Paços de Ferreira - FC Famalicão 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
19:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - CD Lugo 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - CD Mirandés 3:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón B - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Ferrol - UD SS Reyes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 UD Ibiza - UD Las Palmas B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Haro Deportivo 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 SD Amorebieta - CD Leonesa 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 UD Logroñés - CD Alavés B 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Unionistas CF - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Ebro - UE Olot 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Barcelona B - CF Badalona 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Orihuela CF - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 UE Llagostera - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 UE Cornellà - CF La Nucía 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
19:30 Marbella FC - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando CD 1:3 (0:3)
20:30 Don Benito - Mérida AD 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - UCAM Murcia CF 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Real Murcia - Cádiz CF B 3:1 (1:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
18:30 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:2 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1 (3:1)
16:30 BB Erzurumspor - Beşiktaş 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
15:00 Paphos FC - Nea Salamina 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 AEL Limassol - Alki Oroklini 2:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten