. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > März
15:00 Schottland - Island 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Schweden - Dänemark 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Belgien - Portugal 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deutschland - Norwegen 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Kanada - Niederlande 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nordirland - Ukraine 0:4 (0:4)
21:00 Frankreich - Brasilien 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Neuseeland - Italien 0:3 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > März FIFA >   U20 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > März
05:30 Japan - Deutschland n.gesp.
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > März FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2020 > März
12:00 Frankreich - Schweiz 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Österreich - Tschechien 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Italien - Island 1:7 (1:2)
16:00 Deutschland - Norwegen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Portugal - Finnland 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
18:00 Polen - Moldau 5:0 (4:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Al-Ahly 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TP Mazembe - Raja Casablanca 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Étoile du Sahel - Wydad AC 1:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe C OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Gruppe C
06:00 AS Tiare Tahiti - Tupapa Maraerenga 3:0 Wert.
09:00 AS Magenta - Solomon Warriors 2:0 (2:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 NC Magra - AS Aïn M'lila 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 MC Oran - JS Saoura 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 ASO Chlef - CR Bélouizdad 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Paradou AC - USM Alger 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Banfield - Huracán 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
Ramón Santamarina - Tigre n.gesp.
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:00 Platense - Alvarado 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Defensores de Belgrano 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
21:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Mitre del SdE 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
23:00 Atlético Rafaela - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:5 (0:2)
23:00 Villa Dálmine - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Acassuso - Colegiales de Munro 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Tristan Suárez - Armenio 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
01:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
02:00 Central Norte - Douglas Haig 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Camioneros - Juventud Unida Universitario 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Desamparados de San Juan 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Chaco For Ever 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 San Martín de Formosa - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:2 (0:2)
23:10 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Güemes de SdE 2:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
FC Urartu - FK Yerevan 3:0 Wert.
11:15 FC Noah - Pyunik FC 4:2
12:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - Shirak FC 1:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
13:00 Gabala FK - Sumgayit FK 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Sabah FK 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Adelaide United - Western United FC 1:5 (1:3)
09:30 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:4 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
08:30 Brisbane City FC - Eastern Suburbs 2:4 (2:4)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Magpies Crusaders FC annull.
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Capalaba FC 4:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 7:0 (2:0)
20:00 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - KRC Genk 2:4 (1:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen 1:1 (1:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 0:3
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 2:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 1:3
Belgien > U16 Elite 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent n.gesp.
12:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 2:5
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Always Ready - Bolívar 2:1 (0:1)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Atlético Palmaflor 2:1 (0:0)
22:15 Blooming - Club Aurora 4:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Čelik Zenica 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Rio >
20:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 1:4 (0:2)
20:00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Madureira - RJ 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
01:30 Ituano - SP - Guarani - SP 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Santo André - SP - Oeste - SP 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Palmeiras - Ferroviária - SP 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Corinthians SP 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Santos FC - Mirassol - SP 3:1 (3:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
20:00 Vitória - PE - Salgueiro - PE 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase
21:00 Juventude - RS - São José - RS 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
20:00 Tupynambás - MG - Patrocinense - MG 0:4 (0:2)
23:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
22:30 Campinense - PB - Perilima - PB 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Bahia - BA - Confiança - SE 1:0
20:00 Sport - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 1:0
22:00 Fortaleza - CSA - AL 1:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
11:30 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
16:00 La Serena - Colo-Colo 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Antofagasta - Curicó Unido 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
16:00 San Marcos - Melipilla 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Magallanes - San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Rangers - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Barnechea - Cobreloa 2:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos 0:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Fredericia - Viborg FF 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - BK Frem København 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vanløse IF - Hillerød GI 1:2 (0:0)
13:45 FA 2000 - Skovshoved IF 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:30 VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Næsby BK - Ringkøbing IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Vejgaard BK 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Aarhus Fremad 0:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
11:45 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 FC København - Odense BK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 2:2 (0:1)
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 4:1 (4:0)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
14:30 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København 10:1 (3:1)
14:15 FC Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 4:2 (3:0)
12:00 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 0:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 3:1 (2:0)
14:15 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 4:1 (2:1)
14:15 FC København - Odense BK 3:2 (1:2)
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 3:4 (1:1)
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 1:5 (1:5)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - HB Køge 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 FC Roskilde - Slagelse B&I 4:2 (1:2)
14:30 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - B.93 København 4:0 (1:0)
14:15 Næstved BK - FK Viborg 1:5 (0:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 1:0
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 1:6
16:15 Esbjerg fB - Brøndby IF 2:5
16:30 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 2:4
17:00 SønderjyskE - Farum BK 0:3
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II n.gesp.
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - HSC Hannover 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC St. Pauli II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
Bischofswerdaer FV - Germania Halberstadt n.gesp.
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47 4:1 (0:1)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke 2:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - TuS Haltern 2:0 (1:0)
SV Lippstadt 08 - Sportfreunde Lotte n.gesp.
SG Wattenscheid 09 - TuS Haltern n.gesp.
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - VfB Homberg 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
FK Pirmasens - VfR Aalen n.gesp.
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Bahlinger SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - TSV Aubstadt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - Türkgücü München annull.
14:00 FV Illertissen - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Wacker Burghausen 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - DJK Vilzing 2:6 (1:4)
14:00 Viktoria Kahl - DJK Bamberg 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021 >
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Türkspor Augsburg 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Landsberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Ismaning 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - FC Pipinsried 2:7 (0:4)
18:00 TSV Wasserburg - TSV Nördlingen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SC Borgfeld 1:7 (1:2)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
SV Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf n.gesp.
14:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Hanau 93 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Hessen Dreieich 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV 1910 Neuhof 7:1 (5:0)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SC Waldgirmes 1:5 (1:4)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FV Bad Vilbel 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
16:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 FV Ravensburg - FC Nöttingen 6:1 (4:1)
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Göppinger SV - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Villingen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Freiburger FC - SGV Freiberg 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Linx - TSV Ilshofen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Bramfelder SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - WTSV Concordia 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - CFC Hertha 06 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FSV Martinroda - FC Eilenburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Askania Bernburg 8:0 (4:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - 1. FC Merseburg 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - TuS Mechtersheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - FV Engers 07 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FC Karbach 3:3 (3:1)
15:30 Wormatia Worms - SV 07 Elversberg II 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 SV Gonsenheim - TuS Koblenz 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FV Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - VfB Lübeck II 6:3 (4:2)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Frisia 03 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Husumer SV 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - PSV Union Neumünster 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Pokal 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
13:00 SV Pastow - Hansa Rostock 0:3
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 2:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (3:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 3:3 (1:0)
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stuttgarter Kickers 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
01:15 Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Liga de Portoviejo - Delfín SC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
16:00 Atlético Porteño - 9 de Octubre 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Manta - América de Quito 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Santa Rita - Independiente Juniors 3:1 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:30 Águila - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Liverpool FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Watford FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Bristol City - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Cardiff City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Reading FC 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Hull City 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Swansea City - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Coventry City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Rotherham United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Southend United - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Gillingham FC 2:2 (0:0)
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
14:00 Scunthorpe United - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Stevenage FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Cambridge United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Mansfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Macclesfield Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Salford City - Bradford City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Exeter City 3:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Notts County 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Woking FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Barnet FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:20 Harrogate Town - Bromley FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Fulham FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester United 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Southampton FC - Reading FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 3:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Watford FC 4:1
12:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City 3:2
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Hull City 3:0
12:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra 3:0
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Burnley FC 4:0
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 3:1
12:30 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2 >
Bristol Rovers - Luton Town n.gesp.
Leyton Orient - Newport County n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1 >
11:30 Stevenage FC - Southend United 0:3
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Oxford United 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 2 >
12:00 Barnet FC - Milton Keynes Dons 0:3
12:00 Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town 4:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Merit League 1 >
12:30 Peterborough United - Portsmouth FC 2:0
13:00 Northampton Town - Yeovil Town 1:3
14:00 Exeter City - AFC Wimbledon 0:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Oldham Athletic - Bury FC n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town 1:2
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 3:2
12:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United 0:4
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 2:1
12:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 1:2
12:00 Salford City - Morecambe FC 7:1
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Preston North End 0:2
12:00 Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool FC 3:0
12:00 Walsall FC - Port Vale FC 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 1:8 (0:3)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain n.gesp.
20:00 Dijon FCO - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Angers SCO - FC Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ASM Belfort - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - SAS Épinal 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IC Croix - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:5 (1:1)
18:00 JA Drancy - SC Bastia 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lille OSC (CFA) - AF Bobigny 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Mulhouse - SC Schiltigheim 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - US Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
17:00 Entente SSG - FC Lorient (CFA) 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - FC Mantois 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 US Fleury-Mérogis - Angers SCO II 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - US Granvillaise 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AS Poissy - Vannes OC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Briochin - Paris 13 Atletico 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Vitré - USM Oissel 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angoulême CFC - SO Romorantin 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Andrézieux 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Bourges Foot 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Bordelais - Bergerac Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - FC Sète 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Annecy - Jura Sud 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hyères FC - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - FC Martigues 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Marignane Gignac - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - US Endoume 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - RC Grasse 2:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Orléans - Valenciennes FC 4:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 4:1
15:00 Paris FC - ASPTT Dijon 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 0:3
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
14:30 SC Bastia - AS Monaco 1:4
19:00 AS Porto Vecchio - Castelnau Le Crès FC 0:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Merani Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Liberty Professionals 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Siquinalá FC - Antigua GFC 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 1:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
23:00 Olimpia - Vida 1:1 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:00 FC Goa - Chennaiyin FC 4:2 (2:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
09:30 Persela Lamongan - PSIS Semarang 2:3 (0:3)
09:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2020  Irak >   Super League 2020 >
14:30 Al Shorta - Al Minaa 1:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
21:00 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 2:3 (1:1)
Irland > First Division 2020  Irland >   First Division 2020 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 3:2 (2:2)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 2
17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 6:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2020 > Gruppe 3
16:00 HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri 1:0
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
14:30 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Cremonese 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Venezia FC - FC Crotone 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AC Pisa - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Vibonese - Paganese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
Sassari Latte Dolce - Budoni n.gesp.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
Bologna FC - Torino FC n.gesp.
Chievo Verona - Lazio Roma n.gesp.
13:00 AS Roma - Inter 3:3 (1:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
US Cremonese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara n.gesp.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
Trapani Calcio - US Lecce n.gesp.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 5:0
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:3
14:30 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1:0
14:30 Frosinone Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:0
14:30 AS Livorno - Cosenza Calcio 2:2
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 0:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
09:00 FK Astana - FK Kyzylzhar 4:0 (0:0)
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Taraz 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Shakter Karaganda 3:1 (1:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:55 Al Sailiya - Al Duhail SC 1:2 (0:1)
17:05 Al Rayyan - Al Sadd 1:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
01:40 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pereira 2:2 (1:1)
22:40 Once Caldas - América de Cali 1:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
20:00 Leones FC - Atlético FC 1:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Ferizaj - KF Trepça'89 4:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 NK Osijek - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Kustošija - NK Osijek II 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Dubrava 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 NK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargzdai 1:0 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
13:15 Sabah FA - Felda United FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - UiTM FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kedah FA - Terengganu FA 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 Selangor FA - Perak TBG 1:1 (1:1)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Senglea Athletics 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Mosta FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 Valletta FC - Gudja United 0:2 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 FAR de Rabat - FUS de Rabat 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 3:3 (1:1)
04:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Albinegros Orizaba - Cañoneros Marina n.gesp.
22:00 Inter Playa - Pioneros de Cancún 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Dorados UACH 3:1 (2:0)
04:00 Coras de Nayarit - Correcaminos UAT II 3:4 (1:2)
23:00 Murciélagos FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:3 (2:1)
04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:7 (0:3)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 Pumas UNAM - CF América 2:2 (2:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Puebla FC - CF América 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Club Necaxa - UANL Tigres 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 1:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 OFK Titograd - FK KOM Podgorica 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 4:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Vitesse - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Kozakken Boys 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Amsterdamsche FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - SV Spakenburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV 6:2 (4:1)
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Noordwijk 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - VV Katwijk 0:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior '31 - SteDoCo 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 Ter Leede - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - FC Lisse 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - HSV Hoek 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - ODIN '59 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VV GOES - VV Sint Bavo 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - DVS'33 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - ONS Sneek 4:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
14:30 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 4:3 (1:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 5:4 (1:3)
15:00 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Coleraine FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 4:4 (1:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Larne FC - Glenavon FC 1:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - WSG Tirol 0:3 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A) 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Dornbirn 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
15:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Leobendorf 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
15:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz (A) 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Ried (A) - USV Allerheiligen 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 WSC Hertha - ATSV Wolfsberg 6:3 (1:1)
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger SC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Union Gurten 1:1 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
21:00 UD Universitario - Árabe Unido 1:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Libertad - General Díaz 5:1 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
03:00 Mannucci - Cienciano 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (1:1)
23:45 Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 4:4 (2:3)
20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy '71 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Radomiak Radom 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Miedź Legnica - Chojniczanka Chojnice 5:2 (2:1)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:5 (1:1)
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 CD Tondela - Boavista 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 UD Vilafranquense - FC Porto B 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 CD Mafra - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Norte >
16:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Nacional 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Descida Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - SG Sacavenense 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Tondela 7:1 (2:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - UD Vilafranquense 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Leiria 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 FC Alverca - FC Famalicão 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça >
12:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Cova Piedade 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão >
16:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 0:3 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 Qualificação Taça >
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
13:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 FK Orenburg - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 5:0 (3:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus n.gesp.
SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano n.gesp.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SP Cailungo n.gesp.
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:15 Abha Club - Al Taawoun 2:1 (1:0)
16:40 Al Faisaly - Al Nassr 3:2 (2:2)
18:40 Al Hilal - Al Ettifaq 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hibernian FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Celtic FC - St. Mirren FC 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Dumbarton FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Peterhead FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stranraer FC 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Brechin City FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen's Park FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
14:30 Dalkurd FF - Sandvikens IF 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Djurgårdens IF - Mjällby AIF 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
16:30 Halmstads BK - Tvååkers IF 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 IFK Norrköping - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
12:30 Västerås SK - Sollentuna FK 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 IFK Göteborg - IK Sirius 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
FC Black Stars Basel - Stade Nyonnais n.gesp.
FC Köniz - Yverdon-Sport FC n.gesp.
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel II n.gesp.
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham n.gesp.
FC Zürich II - AC Bellinzona n.gesp.
Etoile Carouge FC - FC Bavois n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
Team Vaud - FC Echallens n.gesp.
CS Chênois - US Terre Sainte n.gesp.
Vevey United - Martigny Sports n.gesp.
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Meyrin n.gesp.
FC Naters - FC Bulle n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
FC Solothurn - FC Bassecourt n.gesp.
FC Schötz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II n.gesp.
SV Muttenz - Zug 94 n.gesp.
SC Buochs - FC Baden n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
FC Winterthur II - FC Paradiso n.gesp.
FC Linth 04 - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
SV Höngg - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC St.Gallen II n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Red Star Zürich n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Dietikon n.gesp.
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2019/2020 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2019/2020 2. Phase >
14:00 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 3:1
14:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:1
14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 2:1
14:00 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 6:2
16:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 1:1
17:00 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2019/2020 >
14:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax 6:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Winterthur - FC Sion 7:1 (3:0)
14:30 FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Luzern 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 FK Napredak - Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - TSC Bačka Topola 3:4 (1:3)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata (S) 2:2 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Senica - FC Nitra 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Aluminij 1:3 (0:1)
17:15 NK Maribor - NK Bravo 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 SD Eibar - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Getafe CF - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Girona FC - Albacete 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 SD Huesca - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 CD Numancia - Racing Santander 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Marino de Luanco - UP Langreo 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Unión 3:3 (2:0)
17:00 Unionistas CF - CA Osasuna B 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Leioa - CD Leonesa 2:4 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
18:00 Valencia CF B - SD Ejea 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - CE Sabadell 4:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
19:00 Villarrubia CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:0 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Black Leopards 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 BidVest Wits - Chippa United 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha 5:2 (2:2)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf 5:2 (2:1)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - MFK Vítkovice 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 SK Prostějov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 2:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hatayspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Keçiörengücü - Boluspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Giresunspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Bursaspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
12:30 Hacettepe - Şanlıurfaspor 5:1 (2:0)
12:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Manisa FK - BAKspor 1:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Puskás FC - Fehérvár FC 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Paksi SE - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Debreceni VSC - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Fénix 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Torque - Cerro 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Rentistas - Deportivo Maldonado 4:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
19:30 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Real Salt Lake - New York RB 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Dallas - Impact de Montréal 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 D.C. United - Inter Miami CF 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
04:00 Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1:3 (1:0)
20:30 North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:1 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FC AGMK 1:1 (0:0)
14:15 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Surkhon Termez FK 1:2 (1:2)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
13:00 Hà Nội FC - DPM Nam Dinh 4:2 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2020 Relegation >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Airbus UK 1:3
Zypern > First Division 2020 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020 Abstieg >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 2:2 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2020 Playoff >
17:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 0:3 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2020 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020 Abstieg >
18:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Olympiakos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten