. .
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Mai FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Mai
Belgien - Deutschland n.gesp.
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe D AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe D
16:00 FC Dordoi - FC Istiklol -:-
17:00 Altyn Asyr FK - FK Khujand -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe E AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe E
11:30 Bashundhara Kings - Chennai City FC -:-
13:00 TC Sports Club - Maziya S&RC -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe F AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe F
13:30 Lao Toyota FC - Yangon United -:-
14:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Hougang United -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe G AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe G
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Ceres–Negros FC -:-
14:30 Bali United - Svay Rieng FC -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe I AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Gruppe I
Qualifikant - Chao Pak Kei -:-
Tatung FC - Tai Po FC -:-
Argentinien > Supercopa Argentina 2019 > Finale  Argentinien >   Supercopa Argentina 2019 > Finale
Racing Club - River Plate -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
San José - Jorge Wilstermann -:-
Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready -:-
Atlético Palmaflor - Real Potosí -:-
Bolívar - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Royal Pari - The Strongest -:-
Nacional Potosí - Blooming -:-
CD Guabirá - Club Aurora -:-
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
La Serena - Palestino -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Unión La Calera -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Iquique -:-
Audax Italiano - O'Higgins -:-
Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Colo-Colo - Unión Española -:-
Curicó Unido - Universidad Católica -:-
Antofagasta - Universidad de Chile -:-
Huachipato - Everton -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
19:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Gifhorn -:-
19:30 TuS Bersenbrück - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
19:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
19:00 VfV Hildesheim - Kickers Emden -:-
19:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
20:30 Arsenal WFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC -:-
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
Kakheti Telavi - FC Saburtalo -:-
FC Merani Tbilisi - Dila Gori -:-
Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia -:-
Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
15:30 Madura United FC - Bhayangkara FC -:-
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
20:00 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik -:-
21:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 Grótta - HK Kópavogur -:-
Italien > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Finale  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos verl.
Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo verl.
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:30 Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo -:-
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
05:00 Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka -:-
05:00 Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu -:-
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
17:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris -:-
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Riteriai -:-
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
15:15 Sabah FA - UiTM FC -:-
16:00 Melaka United - Johor Darul Ta’zim -:-
16:00 Perak TBG - Kedah FA -:-
16:00 Petaling Jaya City FC - PDRM FA -:-
16:00 Selangor FA - Felda United FC -:-
16:00 Terengganu FA - Pahang FA -:-
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Alianza Lima - Llacuabamba -:-
FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC -:-
Cusco FC - Mannucci -:-
Sporting Cristal - Atlético Grau -:-
Deportivo Binacional - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Universidad Técnica - Universitario de Deportes -:-
Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao -:-
Carlos Stein - Universidad San Martín -:-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano -:-
Sport Huancayo - Alianza Universidad -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
CD Alavés - Getafe CF verl.
Atlético Madrid - Real Betis verl.
Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar verl.
Granada CF - Real Madrid verl.
CD Leganés - Valencia CF verl.
Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao verl.
CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo verl.
Sevilla FC - RCD Mallorca verl.
Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad verl.
Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona verl.
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon Bluewings -:-
11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC -:-
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul -:-
11:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Seongnam FC -:-
12:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov verl.
FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vítkovice verl.
MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice verl.
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno verl.
SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha verl.
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim verl.
FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Baník Sokolov verl.
FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem verl.
Ukraine > Kubok 2019/2020 > Finale  Ukraine >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Finale
FC Mynai / Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol / Vorskla Poltava -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten