. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KS Kastrioti - KF Laçi -:-
KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Vllaznia - KF Skënderbeu -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Sabah FK - Səbail FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United -:-
11:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
K Beerschot VA - KV Oostende -:-
Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi -:-
AS Eupen - Standard Liège -:-
KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV -:-
Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -:-
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Thisted FC -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC -:-
15:00 B.93 København - VSK Aarhus -:-
15:00 BK Frem København - SfB-Oure FA -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - AB Tårnby -:-
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Næstved BK -:-
13:45 FA 2000 - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
11:45 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Hobro IK -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA -:-
14:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - B.93 København -:-
15:30 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:30 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:45 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
15:00 Vejle BK - Odense BK -:-
15:15 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
15:15 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
15:30 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
15:30 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København -:-
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
12:45 HB Køge - Slagelse B&I -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Hobro IK -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - SfB-Oure FA -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland -:-
12:30 Vejle BK - Odense BK -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 AC Horsens - FC København -:-
14:15 Randers SK Freja - Farum BK -:-
15:00 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig -:-
Hertha BSC - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SC Freiburg -:-
Bayern München - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
FC Schalke 04 - FC Augsburg -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München II -:-
VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
TSV 1860 München - SC Verl -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Dynamo Dresden -:-
MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Köln -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - Türkgücü München -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln II - VfB Homberg -:-
Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Bonner SC - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Rot Weiss Ahlen - Preußen Münster -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - SV 19 Straelen -:-
SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Eintracht Stadtallendorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II -:-
FC 08 Homburg - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen -:-
FC Gießen - Kickers Offenbach -:-
FK Pirmasens - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Hessen Kassel - VfR Aalen -:-
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - Bahlinger SC -:-
VfB Stuttgart II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Schwabmünchen -:-
14:00 FC Ismaning - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Wasserburg -:-
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II -:-
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - Türkspor Augsburg -:-
15:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV Landsberg -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Deisenhofen -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ingolstadt 04 II -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:15 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Hessen Dreieich -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 Freiburger FC - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
14:00 SGV Freiberg - Göppinger SV -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC-Astoria Walldorf II -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SV Linx -:-
14:30 SV Oberachern - FC 08 Villingen -:-
15:30 FV Ravensburg - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - FC Nöttingen -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - 1. FC Bruchsal -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 SC Freiburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
13:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bayern München -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Everton FC -:-
Burnley FC - Newcastle United -:-
Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC -:-
Fulham FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Liverpool FC - Aston Villa -:-
Manchester City - Leeds United -:-
Sheffield United - Arsenal FC -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester United -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Southampton FC -:-
West Ham United - Leicester City -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Coventry City -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Derby County - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Oxford United -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Lincoln City - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Hull City -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Peterborough United -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Harrogate Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Salford City - Stevenage FC -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Southend United - Crawley Town -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Altrincham FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wealdstone FC -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Notts County -:-
16:00 King's Lynn - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Barnet FC -:-
16:00 Torquay United - Weymouth FC -:-
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Stockport County -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Norwich City -:-
12:00 Reading FC - West Ham United -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Leicester City -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Leeds United - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Stoke City -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Derby County - Everton FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Burnley FC -:-
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Coventry City - Bristol City -:-
12:00 Hull City - Charlton Athletic -:-
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Queens Park Rangers -:-
12:30 Birmingham City - Watford FC -:-
13:00 Nottingham Forest - Colchester United -:-
14:00 Sheffield United - Ipswich Town -:-
14:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Cardiff City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC -:-
12:00 Blackpool FC - Port Vale FC -:-
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Preston North End -:-
12:00 Salford City - Walsall FC -:-
13:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
13:00 Morecambe FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Pau FC - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Rodez AF -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - FC Versailles -:-
SM Caen (CFA) - AS Poissy -:-
C'Chartres Football - US Granvillaise -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
FC Rouen - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Stade Plabennec -:-
US Fleury-Mérogis - Vannes OC -:-
US Saint-Malo - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - SAS Épinal -:-
AS Beauvais - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
AF Bobigny - US Lusitanos -:-
CS Sedan - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - ASM Belfort -:-
SC Schiltigheim - Entente SSG -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
Stade Reims (CFA) - GFC Ajaccio -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Andrézieux -:-
Hyères FC - FC Martigues -:-
Jura Sud - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot -:-
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - RC Grasse -:-
FC Rumilly - SC Toulon -:-
AS Saint-Priest - Aubagne FC -:-
Marignane Gignac - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Bergerac Foot -:-
Bourges Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
FC Nantes (CFA) - Bourges 18 -:-
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
Angers SCO II - SO Romorantin -:-
Stade Montois - AS Béziers -:-
Trélissac FC - Canet Roussillon -:-
US Colomiers - FC Chamalières -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Inter Allies - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Liberty Professionals - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 WAFA - Eleven Wonders -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Eastern SC - Southern District -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - SS Monza 1912 -:-
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Chievo Verona - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 Venezia FC - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Empoli FC -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
21:00 US Cremonese - Pordenone Calcio -:-
21:00 US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
21:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
AS Roma - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
Atalanta - ACF Fiorentina -:-
Bologna FC - Juventus -:-
Torino FC - Genoa CFC -:-
Inter - AC Milan -:-
Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Roma -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Hajduk Split - NK Osijek -:-
HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
NK Varaždin ŠN - HNK Šibenik -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Osijek II -:-
16:30 NK Opatija - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
16:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Saltillo FC - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Mazorqueros -:-
23:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Auto - CS Petrocub -:-
FC Milsami - Dacia Buiucani -:-
FC Floreşti - FC Codru Lozova -:-
FC Sheriff - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
FC Zimbru - Speranţa Nisporeni -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels n.gesp.
Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys n.gesp.
Jong FC Volendam - Amsterdamsche FC n.gesp.
Quick Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht n.gesp.
GVVV - Koninklijke HFC n.gesp.
HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers n.gesp.
TEC VV - SVV Scheveningen n.gesp.
SV Spakenburg - VV Noordwijk n.gesp.
VV Katwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - VV GOES n.gesp.
VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 n.gesp.
Ter Leede - VV Sint Bavo n.gesp.
Excelsior '31 - BVV Barendrecht n.gesp.
Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys n.gesp.
ACV Assen - Sportlust '46 n.gesp.
HSV Hoek - VV DOVO Veenendaal n.gesp.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - FC Lisse n.gesp.
VV Staphorst - ODIN '59 n.gesp.
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Portadown FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine FC -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:30 SC Wiener Viktoria - FCM Traiskirchen -:-
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - ASV Draßburg -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
FKS Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
KS Cracovia - Lech Poznań -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Wisła Kraków -:-
Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica -:-
GKS Bełchatów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Łęczna -:-
Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Radomiak Radom - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Astra Giurgiu - UTA Arad -:-
Dinamo Bucureşti - Academica Clinceni -:-
Argeș Pitești - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Sepsi OSK - Steaua Bucureşti -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural -:-
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Ufa - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Khimki - FK Tambov -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - Rotor Volgograd -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni -:-
SC Faetano - SS Murata -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino -:-
SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
Dundee FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
Heart of Midlothian - Alloa Athletic -:-
Queen Of The South - Inverness CT -:-
Raith Rovers - Arbroath FC -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Peterhead FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Elgin City -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Köniz -:-
16:00 SC Cham - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
17:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Münsingen -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - Martigny Sports -:-
FC Azzurri 90 LS - Olympique Genève -:-
FC Meyrin - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Wohlen - FC Baden -:-
Zug 94 - FC Luzern II -:-
SV Muttenz - FC Solothurn -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
FC Thun - FC Winterthur -:-
Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys -:-
Team Vaud - FC Sion -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
FC Basel - FC Zürich -:-
FC Luzern - Team Aargau -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Aluminij - NK Maribor -:-
NK Bravo - NK Domžale -:-
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Celje -:-
ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United -:-
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United -:-
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United -:-
20:15 Baroka FC - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
20:15 TS Galaxy - Tshakhuma Madzivhandila FC -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha -:-
Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice -:-
SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava -:-
Sparta Praha - FK Teplice -:-
Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - SK Prostějov -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Blansko -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň -:-
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
Rukh Lviv - FC Mynai -:-
Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv -:-
Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
Desna Chernigov - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Inhulets Petrove -:-
Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
FK Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE -:-
MTK Budapest - Budafoki MTE -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Kisvárda FC -:-
Fehérvár FC - Újpest FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten