. .
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
Keşlə FK - Sabah FK -:-
Neftçi PFK - Zira FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC -:-
11:00 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk -:-
Club Brugge KV - Royal Excel Mouscron -:-
KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen -:-
KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge -:-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen -:-
Standard Liège - K Beerschot VA -:-
SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent -:-
Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
FK Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna -:-
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia -:-
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
PFC Montana - PFC Beroe -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Arda Kardzhali -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Holstebro BK -:-
13:30 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - B.93 København -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 AB Tårnby - FC Roskilde -:-
14:00 Hillerød GI - Skovshoved IF -:-
15:00 Nykøbing FC - KFUMs BK Roskilde -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
12:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
14:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge -:-
13:00 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK -:-
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
14:45 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
15:15 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Aalborg BK -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hellerup IK -:-
14:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - HB Køge -:-
15:15 FC Helsingør - Næsby BK -:-
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Hvidovre IF -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC København - Vejle BK -:-
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Farum BK - Aalborg BK -:-
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja -:-
15:00 Odense BK - Aarhus GF -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München -:-
RB Leipzig - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC -:-
SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen -:-
FC Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
SC Verl - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Bayern München II - Hansa Rostock -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen -:-
Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lübeck -:-
Dynamo Dresden - MSV Duisburg -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Türkgücü München - TSV 1860 München -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Fortuna Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
Preußen Münster - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC -:-
SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bahlinger SC - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
FSV Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel -:-
Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Gießen -:-
TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bayern Alzenau -:-
VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Nördlingen -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning -:-
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
15:00 SV Donaustauf - TSV Landsberg -:-
15:30 Türkspor Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Pullach -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - SFL Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - 1. FC 06 Erlensee -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV 1910 Neuhof -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Bruchsal - TSV Ilshofen -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - FV Lörrach-Brombach -:-
15:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburger FC -:-
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - SV Sandhausen II -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - SV Oberachern -:-
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
15:30 SV Linx - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 TSG Backnang - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hannover 96 -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC -:-
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster -:-
13:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Kickers Offenbach -:-
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Freiburg -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Arsenal FC - Fulham FC -:-
Aston Villa - Manchester City -:-
Chelsea FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Everton FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Leeds United - Liverpool FC -:-
Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Manchester United - Burnley FC -:-
Newcastle United - West Ham United -:-
Southampton FC - Crystal Palace -:-
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield United -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Watford FC -:-
16:00 Norwich City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Blackpool FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Hull City - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Southend United -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Barrow AFC -:-
16:00 Newport County - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Salford City -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bromley FC -:-
16:00 Weymouth FC - Dover Athletic -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Halifax Town - King's Lynn -:-
16:00 Notts County - Eastleigh FC -:-
16:00 Stockport County - Maidenhead United -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Altrincham FC -:-
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood -:-
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Halbfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Fulham FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Burnley FC - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Leeds United - Stoke City -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Manchester United -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Leicester City - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
13:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
13:00 West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa -:-
14:00 Norwich City - Southampton FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Millwall FC - Crewe Alexandra -:-
12:00 Cardiff City - Wigan Athletic -:-
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Barnsley FC -:-
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Hull City -:-
12:30 Colchester United - Birmingham City -:-
13:00 Watford FC - Sheffield United -:-
13:30 Ipswich Town - Coventry City -:-
14:00 Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy -:-
20:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - SM Caen -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Pau FC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - Paris FC -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
FC Lorient (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 -:-
US Granvillaise - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo -:-
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
Stade Plabennec - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
FC Versailles - FC Rouen -:-
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - C'Chartres Football -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - CS Sedan -:-
Entente SSG - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
FC Metz (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim -:-
GFC Ajaccio - AS Beauvais -:-
FCSR Haguenau - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
US Lusitanos - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
RC Lens (CFA) - AF Bobigny -:-
SAS Épinal - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
Andrézieux - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
Aubagne FC - Marignane Gignac -:-
FC Martigues - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - Hyères FC -:-
RC Grasse - AS Saint-Priest -:-
Louhans-Cuiseaux - FC Rumilly -:-
SC Toulon - Jura Sud -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
AS Béziers - Bourges Foot -:-
Bourges 18 - US Colomiers -:-
Canet Roussillon - Angoulême CFC -:-
FC Chamalières - Stade Montois -:-
Bergerac Foot - Angers SCO II -:-
Le Puy Foot 43 - Trélissac FC -:-
SO Romorantin - FC Nantes (CFA) -:-
Vendée Les Herbiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
GPSO 92 Issy - Montpellier HSC -:-
Olympique Lyon - Le Havre AC -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Stade Reims - Dijon FCO -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bechem United - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - WAFA -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
09:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Southern District -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - AC Reggiana 1919 -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ascoli Calcio -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC -:-
AC Milan - Sampdoria -:-
Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Genoa CFC - Ascoli Calcio -:-
Empoli FC - AS Roma -:-
Juventus - Inter -:-
Lazio Roma - Atalanta -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka -:-
Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
HNK Šibenik - HNK Gorica -:-
Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split -:-
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete -:-
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
16:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Kustošija -:-
16:30 NK Rudeš - NK Solin -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - GVVV -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SV Spakenburg -:-
18:00 De Treffers - Jong FC Volendam -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 VV GOES - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Staphorst -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 Sportlust '46 - Ter Leede -:-
15:00 DVS'33 - SteDoCo -:-
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Larne FC -:-
16:00 Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran Belfast -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
19:00 USV St. Anna - Union Gurten -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
Jagiellonia Białystok - KS Cracovia -:-
Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa -:-
Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Wisła Kraków - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Warta Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
GKS Tychy '71 - Radomiak Radom -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia -:-
Miedź Legnica - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Odra Opole - Korona Kielce -:-
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszów -:-
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Bełchatów -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Akhmat Grozny - FK Khimki -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov -:-
FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Sochi - CSKA Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
FK Ural - Rubin Kazan -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moskva -:-
FK Chertanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
Dinamo Bryansk - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Akron Tolyatti -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chayka -:-
Irtysh Omsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Veles Moskva -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Orenburg -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - FC Domagnano -:-
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa -:-
SS Cosmos - SS Murata -:-
SP Cailungo - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
AC Libertas - FC Fiorentino -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Alloa Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
Arbroath FC - Ayr United -:-
Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South -:-
Inverness CT - Dundee FC -:-
Greenock Morton FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dumbarton FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Sion II -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - SC Cham -:-
16:00 SC Brühl - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Echallens - FC Bulle -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
FC Solothurn - FC Wohlen -:-
FC Schötz - SR Delémont -:-
SC Goldau - Zug 94 -:-
FC Bassecourt - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Paradiso -:-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St.Gallen II -:-
FC Balzers - FC Linth 04 -:-
FC Thalwil - SV Höngg -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
Lugano Femminile - FC St.Gallen -:-
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys -:-
Servette FCCF - FC Zürich Frauen -:-
FC Basel 1893 - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Luzern -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - FC Basel -:-
FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Team Ticino - Team Vaud -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
OFK Bačka - Vojvodina -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - Partizan -:-
FK Metalac - FK Inđija -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lučani -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Javor -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Zlatibor - FK Rad Beograd -:-
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
NK Celje - NK Aluminij -:-
ND Gorica - NK Bravo -:-
NK Maribor - NK Domžale -:-
Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper -:-
NK Tabor Sežana - NŠ Mura -:-
Spanien > Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Finale  Spanien >   Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec -:-
Baník Ostrava - SFC Opava -:-
České Budějovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905 -:-
1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc -:-
FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň -:-
FC Hradec Králové - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - FK Blansko -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Prostějov -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Lviv -:-
FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
FC Mynai - Desna Chernigov -:-
Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Puskás FC - MTK Budapest -:-
Budafoki MTE - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
Paksi SE - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Kisvárda FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Fehérvár FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten