1. Vorrunde
22.01.2020 14:30 Defenders SC - Paro FC 3:3 (2:3)
29.01.2020 09:30 Paro FC - Defenders SC 2:2 (1:1)
2. Vorrunde
05.02.2020 FC Neftchi - Ahal FK n.gesp.
09:30 Paro FC - Bengaluru FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dhaka Abahani Limited - Maziya S&RC 2:2 (1:1)
07.04.2020 Ulaanbaatar City FC - Taiwan Power Company verl.
12.02.2020 Ahal FK - FC Neftchi n.gesp.
12:00 Maziya S&RC - Dhaka Abahani Limited 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Paro FC 9:1 (4:1)
14.04.2020 Taiwan Power Company - Ulaanbaatar City FC verl.
Playoff-Runde
21.01.2020 13:00 Hilal Al Quds - Sur SC 2:0 (1:0)
22.01.2020 08:30 Lalenok United - PSM Makassar 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 Svay Rieng FC - Master 7 FC 4:1 (2:1)
13:15 Indera SC - Yangon United 1:6 (0:3)
19.02.2020 09:00 FC Neftchi - FK Khujand 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Maziya S&RC - Bengaluru FC 2:1 (0:0)
21.04.2020 N.N. - Kitchee SC verl.
28.01.2020 15:30 Sur SC - Hilal Al Quds 0:0 (0:0)
29.01.2020 09:30 PSM Makassar - Lalenok United 3:1 (2:0)
10:00 Yangon United - Indera SC 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Master 7 FC - Svay Rieng FC 0:3 (0:2)
26.02.2020 12:00 FK Khujand - FC Neftchi 3:0 (1:0, 1:0) n.V.
15:00 Bengaluru FC - Maziya S&RC 3:4 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2) i.E.
28.04.2020 Kitchee SC - N.N. verl.
Gruppe A
10.02.2020 15:40 Al Jaish - Manama Club 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Ahed - Hilal Al Quds 2:1 (0:1)
24.02.2020 16:00 Manama Club - Al Ahed 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hilal Al Quds - Al Jaish 0:1 (0:1)
09.03.2020 Hilal Al Quds - Manama Club verl.
Al Ahed - Al Jaish verl.
14.04.2020 Manama Club - Hilal Al Quds verl.
Al Jaish - Al Ahed verl.
28.04.2020 Hilal Al Quds - Al Ahed verl.
Manama Club - Al Jaish verl.
12.05.2020 Al Jaish - Hilal Al Quds verl.
Al Ahed - Manama Club verl.
Gruppe B
10.02.2020 16:00 Al Kuwait SC - Al Ansar 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Al Faisaly - Al Wathba 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2020 15:45 Al Wathba - Al Kuwait SC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Ansar - Al Faisaly 4:3 (2:1)
10.03.2020 Al Wathba - Al Ansar verl.
Al Faisaly - Al Kuwait SC verl.
13.04.2020 Al Ansar - Al Wathba verl.
Al Kuwait SC - Al Faisaly verl.
28.04.2020 Al Wathba - Al Faisaly verl.
Al Ansar - Al Kuwait SC verl.
12.05.2020 Al Kuwait SC - Al Wathba verl.
Al Faisaly - Al Ansar verl.
Gruppe C
11.02.2020 16:00 Riffa SC - Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Dhofar SCSC - Al Jazeera 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2020 Qadsia SC - Dhofar SCSC verl.
16:00 Al Jazeera - Riffa SC 0:2 (0:1)
09.03.2020 Qadsia SC - Al Jazeera verl.
Riffa SC - Dhofar SCSC verl.
14.04.2020 Al Jazeera - Qadsia SC verl.
Dhofar SCSC - Riffa SC verl.
27.04.2020 Qadsia SC - Riffa SC verl.
Al Jazeera - Dhofar SCSC verl.
11.05.2020 Dhofar SCSC - Qadsia SC verl.
Riffa SC - Al Jazeera verl.
Gruppe D
11.03.2020 FC Dordoi - Altyn Asyr FK verl.
14:00 FC Istiklol - FK Khujand 2:0 (2:0)
15.04.2020 FK Khujand - FC Dordoi verl.
Altyn Asyr FK - FC Istiklol verl.
28.04.2020 FK Khujand - Altyn Asyr FK verl.
29.04.2020 FC Istiklol - FC Dordoi verl.
13.05.2020 Altyn Asyr FK - FK Khujand verl.
FC Dordoi - FC Istiklol verl.
27.05.2020 FK Khujand - FC Istiklol verl.
Altyn Asyr FK - FC Dordoi verl.
17.06.2020 FC Dordoi - FK Khujand verl.
FC Istiklol - Altyn Asyr FK verl.
Gruppe E
11.03.2020 10:30 Bashundhara Kings - TC Sports Club 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Chennai City FC - Maziya S&RC 2:2 (1:0)
14.04.2020 Maziya S&RC - Bashundhara Kings verl.
15.04.2020 TC Sports Club - Chennai City FC verl.
29.04.2020 Maziya S&RC - TC Sports Club verl.
Chennai City FC - Bashundhara Kings verl.
13.05.2020 TC Sports Club - Maziya S&RC verl.
Bashundhara Kings - Chennai City FC verl.
26.05.2020 Maziya S&RC - Chennai City FC verl.
27.05.2020 TC Sports Club - Bashundhara Kings verl.
17.06.2020 Bashundhara Kings - Maziya S&RC verl.
Chennai City FC - TC Sports Club verl.
Gruppe F
11.02.2020 10:00 Yangon United - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:2 (2:2)
12:30 Lao Toyota FC - Hougang United 1:3 (1:1)
25.02.2020 10:00 Yangon United - Lao Toyota FC 3:2 (2:0)
12:30 Hougang United - Hồ Chí Minh City 2:3 (0:2)
10.03.2020 10:00 Yangon United - Hougang United 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Lao Toyota FC - Hồ Chí Minh City 0:2 (0:0)
15.04.2020 Hougang United - Yangon United verl.
Hồ Chí Minh City - Lao Toyota FC verl.
29.04.2020 Hougang United - Lao Toyota FC verl.
Hồ Chí Minh City - Yangon United verl.
13.05.2020 Lao Toyota FC - Yangon United verl.
Hồ Chí Minh City - Hougang United verl.
Gruppe G
11.02.2020 12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Svay Rieng FC 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 Bali United - Than Quảng Ninh FC 4:1 (0:1)
25.02.2020 12:00 Svay Rieng FC - Bali United 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 2:2 (1:1)
11.03.2020 12:00 Svay Rieng FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:4 (1:1)
12:30 Ceres–Negros FC - Bali United 4:0 (1:0)
14.04.2020 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Svay Rieng FC verl.
Bali United - Ceres–Negros FC verl.
29.04.2020 Svay Rieng FC - Ceres–Negros FC verl.
Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bali United verl.
13.05.2020 Bali United - Svay Rieng FC verl.
Than Quảng Ninh FC - Ceres–Negros FC verl.
Gruppe H
12.02.2020 10:00 Shan United - Kaya FC–Iloilo 0:2 (0:0)
12:45 Tampines Rovers - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0)
26.02.2020 09:30 PSM Makassar - Shan United 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Tampines Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2020 09:30 PSM Makassar - Kaya FC–Iloilo 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Tampines Rovers - Shan United 2:1 (0:0)
15.04.2020 Kaya FC–Iloilo - PSM Makassar verl.
Shan United - Tampines Rovers verl.
28.04.2020 PSM Makassar - Tampines Rovers verl.
Kaya FC–Iloilo - Shan United verl.
12.05.2020 Shan United - PSM Makassar verl.
Tampines Rovers - Kaya FC–Iloilo verl.
Gruppe I
06.05.2020 Tai Po FC - Qualifikant verl.
Chao Pak Kei - Tatung FC verl.
13.05.2020 Qualifikant - Chao Pak Kei verl.
Tatung FC - Tai Po FC verl.
20.05.2020 Qualifikant - Tatung FC verl.
Tai Po FC - Chao Pak Kei verl.
27.05.2020 Tatung FC - Qualifikant verl.
Chao Pak Kei - Tai Po FC verl.
17.06.2020 Qualifikant - Tai Po FC verl.
Tatung FC - Chao Pak Kei verl.
24.06.2020 Chao Pak Kei - Qualifikant verl.
Tai Po FC - Tatung FC verl.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten