Gruppe A
17.09.2021 17:30 Slowakei - Schweden 0:1 (0:1)
21.09.2021 17:15 Finnland - Slowakei 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Schweden - Georgien 4:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 17:00 Georgien - Finnland 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Irland - Schweden 0:1 (0:1)
26.10.2021 16:30 Slowakei - Georgien 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Finnland - Irland 1:2 (0:1)
25.11.2021 18:30 Schweden - Finnland 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Irland - Slowakei 1:1 (0:0)
30.11.2021 19:00 Schweden - Slowakei 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Irland - Georgien 11:0 (4:0)
07.04.2022 18:00 Georgien - Schweden 0:15 (0:11)
08.04.2022 20:30 Slowakei - Finnland 1:1 (1:1)
12.04.2022 17:15 Finnland - Georgien 6:0 (3:0)
18:30 Schweden - Irland 1:1 (0:1)
27.06.2022 18:00 Georgien - Irland 0:9 (0:4)
01.09.2022 18:00 Georgien - Slowakei 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Irland - Finnland 1:0 (0:0)
06.09.2022 18:00 Finnland - Schweden 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Slowakei - Irland 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 19:00 Färöer - Spanien 0:10 (0:3)
17.09.2021 20:00 Ungarn - Schottland 0:2 (0:1)
21.09.2021 20:00 Ungarn - Spanien 0:7 (0:3)
20:35 Schottland - Färöer 7:1 (4:0)
21.10.2021 18:00 Ukraine - Färöer 4:0 (2:0)
22.10.2021 20:35 Schottland - Ungarn 2:1 (1:0)
26.10.2021 16:00 Ukraine - Spanien 0:6 (0:2)
19:00 Färöer - Ungarn 1:7 (1:5)
25.11.2021 21:00 Spanien - Färöer 12:0 (5:0)
26.11.2021 20:35 Schottland - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
30.11.2021 18:00 Ungarn - Ukraine 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Spanien - Schottland 8:0 (3:0)
08.04.2022 17:30 Ungarn - Färöer 7:0 (6:0)
12.04.2022 20:35 Schottland - Spanien 0:2 (0:1)
24.06.2022 20:15 Ukraine - Schottland 0:4 (0:4)
28.06.2022 20:00 Ukraine - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
02.09.2022 19:00 Färöer - Ukraine 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Spanien - Ungarn 3:0 (2:0)
06.09.2022 19:00 Färöer - Schottland 0:6 (0:4)
21:00 Spanien - Ukraine 5:0 (4:0)
Gruppe C
17.09.2021 17:00 Belarus - Zypern 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Tschechien 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Tschechien - Zypern 8:0 (4:0)
20:45 Island - Niederlande 0:2 (0:1)
22.10.2021 20:45 Island - Tschechien 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Zypern - Niederlande 0:8 (0:3)
26.10.2021 20:00 Belarus - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Island - Zypern 5:0 (3:0)
26.11.2021 18:00 Zypern - Belarus 1:1 (0:1)
27.11.2021 12:00 Tschechien - Niederlande 2:2 (1:0)
30.11.2021 18:00 Zypern - Island 0:4 (0:3)
07.04.2022 18:00 Belarus - Island 0:5 (0:3)
08.04.2022 20:45 Niederlande - Zypern 12:0 (5:0)
12.04.2022 17:30 Tschechien - Island 0:1 (0:1)
24.06.2022 19:00 Belarus - Tschechien 2:1 (2:1)
28.06.2022 20:45 Niederlande - Belarus 3:0 (1:0)
01.09.2022 19:00 Zypern - Tschechien 0:6 (0:4)
02.09.2022 19:30 Island - Belarus 6:0 (2:0)
06.09.2022 18:00 Tschechien - Belarus 7:0 (3:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Island 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe D
17.09.2021 16:00 Lettland - Österreich 1:8 (1:2)
20:00 England - Nordmazedonien 8:0 (3:0)
20:00 Nordirland - Luxemburg 4:0 (3:0)
21.09.2021 18:00 Nordmazedonien - Österreich 0:6 (0:3)
20:00 Nordirland - Lettland 4:0 (0:0)
20:15 Luxemburg - England 0:10 (0:4)
21.10.2021 17:00 Lettland - Nordmazedonien 1:4 (1:2)
22.10.2021 18:00 Österreich - Luxemburg 5:0 (2:0)
23.10.2021 18:15 England - Nordirland 4:0 (0:0)
26.10.2021 13:30 Nordmazedonien - Luxemburg 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Lettland - England 0:10 (0:4)
20:00 Nordirland - Österreich 2:2 (0:1)
25.11.2021 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Nordirland 0:11 (0:7)
27.11.2021 13:30 England - Österreich 1:0 (1:0)
29.11.2021 20:00 Nordirland - Nordmazedonien 9:0 (4:0)
30.11.2021 20:00 England - Lettland 20:0 (8:0)
20:00 Luxemburg - Österreich 0:8 (0:4)
08.04.2022 20:00 Nordmazedonien - England 0:10 (0:5)
20:30 Österreich - Nordirland 3:1 (0:0)
09.04.2022 11:00 Luxemburg - Lettland 3:2 (0:1)
12.04.2022 18:00 Luxemburg - Nordmazedonien 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Österreich - Lettland 8:0 (3:0)
20:55 Nordirland - England 0:5 (0:1)
24.06.2022 16:00 Lettland - Luxemburg 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.2022 16:00 Nordmazedonien - Lettland 3:2 (2:1)
02.09.2022 18:30 Luxemburg - Nordirland 1:2 (0:0)
03.09.2022 17:30 Österreich - England 0:2 (0:1)
06.09.2022 16:00 Lettland - Nordirland 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 England - Luxemburg 10:0 (5:0)
20:30 Österreich - Nordmazedonien 10:0 (4:0)
Gruppe E
16.09.2021 18:00 Dänemark - Malta 7:0 (3:0)
17.09.2021 16:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Russland - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (1:0)
21.09.2021 16:00 Russland - Montenegro 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Dänemark 0:8 (0:4)
18:30 Malta - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:2 (0:2)
21.10.2021 14:00 Montenegro - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Russland - Malta 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dänemark - Bosnien-Herzegowina 8:0 (4:0)
26.10.2021 14:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Russland 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Aserbaidschan - Malta 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Dänemark 1:5 (0:3)
25.11.2021 13:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Dänemark 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Aserbaidschan - Russland 0:4 (0:3)
26.11.2021 19:00 Malta - Montenegro 0:2 (0:1)
30.11.2021 13:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aserbaidschan - Montenegro 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dänemark - Russland 3:1 (0:0)
07.04.2022 Montenegro - Russland n.gesp.
15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (0:0)
08.04.2022 18:00 Malta - Dänemark 0:2 (0:2)
12.04.2022 Malta - Russland n.gesp.
14:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dänemark - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (1:0)
01.09.2022 18:00 Dänemark - Montenegro 5:1 (2:1)
02.09.2022 Russland - Bosnien-Herzegowina n.gesp.
19:30 Malta - Aserbaidschan 0:2 (0:1)
06.09.2022 Russland - Dänemark n.gesp.
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Malta 0:2 (0:2)
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:00 Norwegen - Armenien 10:0 (3:0)
19:00 Albanien - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
17.09.2021 19:00 Polen - Belgien 1:1 (1:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Armenien - Polen 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Kosovo - Norwegen 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Belgien - Albanien 7:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 17:00 Albanien - Armenien 5:0 (3:0)
19:15 Polen - Norwegen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Belgien - Kosovo 7:0 (5:0)
26.10.2021 16:00 Armenien - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Norwegen - Belgien 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 Polen - Albanien 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2021 16:00 Kosovo - Polen 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Belgien - Armenien 19:0 (11:0)
20:10 Albanien - Norwegen 0:7 (0:1)
30.11.2021 16:00 Kosovo - Albanien 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Belgien - Polen 4:0 (3:0)
01.12.2021 08:00 Armenien - Norwegen 0:10 (0:3)
07.04.2022 18:00 Norwegen - Kosovo 5:1 (3:0)
18:30 Albanien - Belgien 0:5 (0:3)
20:15 Polen - Armenien 12:0 (6:0)
12.04.2022 14:30 Armenien - Albanien 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Norwegen - Polen 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Kosovo - Belgien 1:6 (0:3)
01.09.2022 18:00 Albanien - Polen 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Kosovo - Armenien 2:1 (0:0)
02.09.2022 20:30 Belgien - Norwegen 0:1 (0:0)
06.09.2022 18:30 Norwegen - Albanien 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Armenien - Belgien 0:7 (0:4)
18:30 Polen - Kosovo 7:0 (5:0)
Gruppe G
17.09.2021 17:30 Italien - Moldau 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Litauen 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Rumänien - Kroatien 2:0 (2:0)
21.09.2021 17:30 Kroatien - Italien 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 Moldau - Schweiz 0:6 (0:4)
19:30 Rumänien - Litauen 3:0 (2:0)
22.10.2021 17:30 Italien - Kroatien 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Rumänien 2:0 (0:0)
26.10.2021 17:30 Litauen - Italien 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Schweiz - Kroatien 5:0 (2:0)
26.11.2021 17:00 Kroatien - Litauen 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Italien - Schweiz 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Rumänien - Moldau 3:0 (0:0)
30.11.2021 17:00 Kroatien - Moldau 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Rumänien - Italien 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 Litauen - Schweiz 0:7 (0:6)
08.04.2022 17:00 Moldau - Kroatien 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Rumänien - Schweiz 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Italien - Litauen 7:0 (3:0)
12.04.2022 17:00 Kroatien - Rumänien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Litauen - Moldau 4:0 (2:0)
17:45 Schweiz - Italien 0:1 (0:0)
24.06.2022 17:00 Moldau - Rumänien 0:4 (0:1)
28.06.2022 17:00 Moldau - Litauen 1:1 (0:1)
02.09.2022 17:30 Moldau - Italien 0:8 (0:3)
18:00 Litauen - Rumänien 1:7 (0:4)
19:00 Kroatien - Schweiz 0:2 (0:0)
06.09.2022 18:00 Litauen - Kroatien 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Italien - Rumänien 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Schweiz - Moldau 15:0 (8:0)
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 18:00 Türkei - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
18.09.2021 16:05 Deutschland - Bulgarien 7:0 (3:0)
19.09.2021 19:00 Israel - Portugal 0:4 (0:2)
21.09.2021 16:00 Deutschland - Serbien 5:1 (0:1)
21.10.2021 17:00 Türkei - Bulgarien 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Israel - Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Portugal - Serbien 2:1 (1:1)
26.10.2021 16:05 Deutschland - Israel 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 Bulgarien - Portugal 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Serbien - Türkei 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2021 16:00 Serbien - Bulgarien 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Portugal - Israel 4:0 (2:0)
26.11.2021 16:00 Deutschland - Türkei 8:0 (3:0)
30.11.2021 15:00 Bulgarien - Serbien 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Türkei - Israel 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 Portugal - Deutschland 1:3 (1:3)
23.02.2022 15:00 Türkei - Serbien 2:5 (1:3)
07.04.2022 15:00 Bulgarien - Türkei 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Serbien - Israel 4:0 (1:0)
09.04.2022 16:10 Deutschland - Portugal 3:0 (1:0)
12.04.2022 16:00 Serbien - Deutschland 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Israel - Türkei 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Portugal - Bulgarien 3:0 (3:0)
23.06.2022 18:00 Bulgarien - Israel 0:2 (0:2)
01.09.2022 18:30 Israel - Bulgarien 2:0 (0:0)
02.09.2022 20:00 Serbien - Portugal 1:2 (1:2)
03.09.2022 14:45 Türkei - Deutschland 0:3 (0:0)
06.09.2022 18:30 Bulgarien - Deutschland 0:8 (0:3)
18:30 Israel - Serbien 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Portugal - Türkei 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppe I
17.09.2021 17:00 Griechenland - Frankreich 0:10 (0:7)
18:00 Estland - Slowenien 0:4 (0:2)
20:15 Wales - Kasachstan 6:0 (2:0)
21.09.2021 19:00 Estland - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Griechenland - Kasachstan 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Slowenien - Frankreich 2:3 (1:1)
22.10.2021 13:00 Kasachstan - Griechenland 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Slowenien - Wales 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Estland 11:0 (5:0)
26.10.2021 17:00 Kasachstan - Frankreich 0:5 (0:4)
20:00 Griechenland - Slowenien 1:4 (1:2)
20:15 Wales - Estland 4:0 (1:0)
26.11.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Estland 6:0 (3:0)
20:15 Wales - Griechenland 5:0 (3:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Kasachstan 6:0 (4:0)
30.11.2021 18:00 Slowenien - Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
08.04.2022 14:00 Kasachstan - Slowenien 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Estland - Griechenland 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Wales - Frankreich 1:2 (0:1)
12.04.2022 15:00 Kasachstan - Wales 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Griechenland - Estland 3:0 (1:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
28.06.2022 18:00 Estland - Kasachstan 4:2 (0:1)
02.09.2022 17:00 Estland - Frankreich 0:9 (0:5)
18:00 Slowenien - Kasachstan 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Griechenland - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
06.09.2022 15:00 Kasachstan - Estland 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Frankreich - Griechenland 5:1 (4:1)
20:45 Wales - Slowenien 0:0 (0:0)
Playoff-Runde 1
06.10.2022 19:00 Portugal - Belgien 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Wales - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:35 Schottland - Österreich 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Playoff-Runde 2
11.10.2022 19:00 Portugal - Island 4:1 n.V.
19:00 Schweiz - Wales 2:1 n.V.
21:00 Schottland - Irland 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten