Januar
01.01.2024 06:00 Japan - Thailand 5:0 (0:0)
14:30 China - Hongkong 1:2 (1:0)
02.01.2024 14:00 Indonesien - Libyen 0:4 (0:1)
04.01.2024 13:00 Hongkong - Tadschikistan 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Saudi-Arabien - Libanon 1:0 (0:0)
05.01.2024 14:00 Indonesien - Libyen 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Syrien - Kirgisistan 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Iran - Burkina Faso 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Katar - Jordanien 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Togo - Algerien 0:3 (0:1)
06.01.2024 12:45 DR Kongo - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Irak - Südkorea 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bahrain - Australien 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Mosambik - Lesotho 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 VA Emirate - Oman 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Sierra Leone 5:1 (3:0)
19:30 Tunesien - Mauretanien 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mali - Guinea-Bissau 6:2 (3:2)
07.01.2024 Marokko - Gambia n.gesp.
16:00 Palästina - Usbekistan 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ägypten - Tansania 2:0 (1:0)
08.01.2024 Kamerun - Äquatorialguinea n.gesp.
13:00 Guinea - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Botswana - Mosambik 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Syrien - Malaysia 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sénégal - Niger 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ghana - Namibia 0:0 (0:0)
09.01.2024 12:30 Japan - Jordanien 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 Sambia - Kamerun 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vietnam - Kirgisistan 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Äquatorialguinea - Djibouti 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Indonesien - Iran 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Burundi - Algerien 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Saudi-Arabien - Palästina 0:0 (0:0)
10.01.2024 14:00 DR Kongo - Burkina Faso 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bahrain - Angola 0:3 (0:3)
16:30 Saudi-Arabien - Hongkong 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Tunesien - Kapverdische Inseln 2:0 (1:0)
11.01.2024 16:00 Südafrika - Lesotho 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Marokko - Sierra Leone 3:1 (2:1)
12.01.2024 14:00 Kuwait - Libyen 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Schweden - Estland 2:1 (1:1)
14.01.2024 01:00 Guatemala - Island 0:1 (0:0)
18.01.2024 02:00 Honduras - Island 0:2 (0:0)
19.01.2024 17:00 Kuwait - Uganda 0:2 (0:1)
20.01.2024 21:00 USA - Slowenien 0:1 (0:1)
Februar
03.02.2024 03:00 Costa Rica - El Salvador 2:0 (1:0)
März
01.03.2024 20:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Jamaika 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2024 21:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Jamaika 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2024 14:00 Kasachstan - Turkmenistan n.gesp.
15.03.2024 15:00 Nepal - Malaysia 1:4 (0:2)
18.03.2024 06:00 Salomonen - Fidschi 2:1 (0:1)
20.03.2024 20:45 San Marino - St. Kitts & Nevis 1:3 (1:2)
21.03.2024 00:00 El Salvador - Bonaire 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Salomonen - Fidschi 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Äthiopien - Lesotho 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Zypern - Lettland 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Russland - Serbien 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Belarus - Montenegro 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Malta - Slowenien 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Guinea - Vanuatu 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Kapverdische Inseln - Guyana 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Portugal - Schweden 5:2 (3:0)
22:00 Südafrika - Andorra 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Venezuela - Italien 1:2 (1:1)
22.03.2024 01:30 Ecuador - Guatemala 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Belize - Puerto Rico 1:1 (1:1)
10:30 Zentralafr. Republik - Bhutan 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Madagaskar - Burundi 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bulgarien - Tansania 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Botswana - Ruanda 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Nordmazedonien - Moldau 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Sri Lanka - Papua-Neuguinea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Armenien - Kosovo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aserbaidschan - Mongolei 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nigeria - Ghana 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Tschechien 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Liechtenstein - Färöer 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Äquatorialguinea - Kambodscha 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Bermuda - Brunei 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sénégal - Gabun 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Schottland 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Nordirland 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ungarn - Türkei 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Albanien - Chile 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Ägypten - Neuseeland 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Spanien - Kolumbien 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Algerien - Bolivien 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Komoren - Uganda 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Mauretanien - Mali 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Marokko - Angola 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Niger - Togo 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Burkina Faso - Libyen 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Sudan - Guinea-Bissau 1:0 (0:0)
23.03.2024 01:00 Argentinien - El Salvador 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Peru - Nicaragua 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Sambia - Simbabwe 2:2 (2:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Malawi - Kenia 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Elfenbeinküste - Benin 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Irland - Belgien 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Slowakei - Österreich 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 England - Brasilien 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dänemark - Schweiz 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Tunesien - Kroatien 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
23:00 Dom. Republik - Aruba 2:0 (0:0)
24.03.2024 13:00 Äthiopien - Lesotho 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Suriname - Martinique 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 San Marino - St. Kitts & Nevis 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Italien - Ecuador 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Belize - Puerto Rico 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Guatemala - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
25.03.2024 10:30 Zentralafr. Republik - Papua-Neuguinea 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Burundi - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tansania - Mongolei 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Madagaskar - Ruanda 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Sri Lanka - Bhutan 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aserbaidschan - Bulgarien 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zypern - Serbien 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Montenegro - Nordmazedonien 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russland - Paraguay n.gesp.
19:00 Schweden - Albanien 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Kapverdische Inseln - Äquatorialguinea 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guinea - Bermuda 5:1 (1:1)
20:30 Gabun - Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Bolivien - Andorra 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Komoren - Angola 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2024 13:00 Malawi - Sambia 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Simbabwe - Kenia 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Uganda - Ghana 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Lettland - Liechtenstein 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Finnland - Estland 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Norwegen - Slowakei 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Malta - Belarus 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ungarn - Kosovo 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tschechien - Armenien 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Brunei - Vanuatu 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Guyana - Kambodscha 4:1 (1:0)
20:15 Dänemark - Färöer 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Rumänien - Kolumbien 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Uruguay - Elfenbeinküste 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sénégal - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Niederlande 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 England - Belgien 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Schottland - Nordirland 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Irland - Schweiz 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Österreich - Türkei 6:1 (2:1)
20:45 Slowenien - Portugal 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Luxemburg - Kasachstan 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Frankreich - Chile 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Neuseeland - Tunesien 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
21:00 Ägypten - Kroatien 2:4 (1:1)
21:30 Spanien - Brasilien 3:3 (2:1)
22:00 Algerien - Südafrika 3:3 (1:2)
22:00 Nigeria - Mali 0:2 (0:1)
23:00 Marokko - Mauretanien 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Togo - Libyen 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Burkina Faso - Niger 1:1 (1:0)
27.03.2024 02:00 Nicaragua - Kuba 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 El Salvador - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Peru - Dom. Republik 4:1 (2:0)
03:50 Argentinien - Costa Rica 3:1 (0:1)
April
06.04.2024 09:00 Nördliche Marianen - Guam 2:2 (0:1)
07.04.2024 12:00 Nördliche Marianen - Guam 2:1 (1:0)
Mai
03.05.2024 01:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Dominica 1:3 (0:0)
05.05.2024 22:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Dominica 2:0 (0:0)
14.05.2024 01:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana 2:1 (2:0)
16.05.2024 01:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Guyana 2:0 (0:0)
27.05.2024 02:00 Guatemala - Nicaragua -:-
31.05.2024 18:00 Saudi-Arabien - Venezuela -:-
Juni
01.06.2024 02:00 Bolivien - Mexiko -:-
04:00 Costa Rica - Uruguay -:-
03.06.2024 18:00 Gibraltar - Schottland -:-
19:00 Kroatien - Nordmazedonien -:-
20:00 Albanien - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 England - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
20:45 Deutschland - Ukraine -:-
04.06.2024 15:00 Rumänien - Bulgarien -:-
18:00 Slowenien - Armenien -:-
20:15 Schweiz - Estland -:-
20:45 Portugal - Finnland -:-
20:45 Irland - Ungarn -:-
21:00 Italien - Türkei -:-
21:45 Österreich - Serbien -:-
05.06.2024 03:00 Mexiko - Uruguay -:-
18:00 San Marino - Slowakei -:-
19:00 Dänemark - Schweden -:-
19:00 Norwegen - Kosovo -:-
20:30 Belgien - Montenegro -:-
21:00 Frankreich - Luxemburg -:-
21:30 Spanien - Andorra -:-
06.06.2024 20:45 Niederlande - Kanada -:-
20:45 Gibraltar - Wales -:-
07.06.2024 Belarus - Russland -:-
01:00 Peru - Paraguay -:-
14:00 Kambodscha - Mongolei -:-
18:00 Armenien - Kasachstan -:-
19:00 Albanien - Aserbaidschan -:-
20:00 Rumänien - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 England - Island -:-
20:45 Schottland - Finnland -:-
20:45 Deutschland - Griechenland -:-
20:45 Polen - Ukraine -:-
21:00 Tschechien - Malta -:-
08.06.2024 01:00 Mexiko - Brasilien -:-
15:00 Slowenien - Bulgarien -:-
18:00 Schweden - Serbien -:-
18:00 Schweiz - Österreich -:-
18:00 Ungarn - Israel -:-
18:00 Moldau - Zypern -:-
19:30 Dänemark - Norwegen -:-
20:00 Belgien - Luxemburg -:-
20:45 Portugal - Kroatien -:-
21:30 Spanien - Nordirland -:-
23:30 USA - Kolumbien -:-
09.06.2024 02:00 Argentinien - Ecuador -:-
20:45 Italien - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
20:45 Slowakei - Wales -:-
21:15 Frankreich - Kanada -:-
10.06.2024 18:00 Tschechien - Nordmazedonien -:-
20:45 Niederlande - Island -:-
20:45 Polen - Türkei -:-
11.06.2024 Israel - Belarus -:-
11:00 Mongolei - Kambodscha -:-
18:00 Moldau - Ukraine -:-
18:00 San Marino - Zypern -:-
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Kasachstan -:-
20:45 Portugal - Irland -:-
20:45 Nordirland - Andorra -:-
12.06.2024 02:00 Chile - Paraguay -:-
13.06.2024 02:00 USA - Brasilien -:-
14.06.2024 01:00 Guatemala - Argentinien -:-
15.06.2024 02:30 El Salvador - Peru -:-
23:00 Kolumbien - Bolivien -:-
16.06.2024 21:30 Ecuador - Honduras -:-
17.06.2024 00:30 Panama - Paraguay -:-
September
08.09.2024 02:30 Mexiko - Neuseeland -:-
10.09.2024 Mexiko - Kanada -:-
18:00 Moldau - San Marino -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten