1. Spieltag
30.10.2021 16:00 Accra Lions - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 King Faisal - WAFA -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Great Olympics -:-
2. Spieltag
06.11.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 WAFA - Hearts of Oak -:-
3. Spieltag
13.11.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - WAFA -:-
4. Spieltag
20.11.2021 16:00 Accra Lions - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Aduana Stars - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Karela FC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Legon Cities -:-
5. Spieltag
27.11.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 WAFA - Great Olympics -:-
6. Spieltag
04.12.2021 16:00 Accra Lions - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Aduana Stars - WAFA -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak -:-
7. Spieltag
11.12.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold -:-
8. Spieltag
15.12.2021 16:00 Accra Lions - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - WAFA -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Legon Cities -:-
9. Spieltag
18.12.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 WAFA - Medeama SC -:-
10. Spieltag
25.12.2021 16:00 Accra Lions - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - WAFA -:-
16:00 Bechem United - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Aduana Stars -:-
11. Spieltag
01.01.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Elmina Sharks -:-
12. Spieltag
08.01.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - WAFA -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Berekum Chelsea -:-
13. Spieltag
15.01.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 WAFA - Dreams FC -:-
14. Spieltag
22.01.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Bechem United - WAFA -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Hearts of Oak -:-
15. Spieltag
29.01.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Karela FC -:-
16:00 WAFA - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16. Spieltag
05.02.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - WAFA -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Real Tamale United -:-
17. Spieltag
12.02.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 WAFA - Karela FC -:-
18. Spieltag
26.02.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 WAFA - King Faisal -:-
19. Spieltag
05.03.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - WAFA -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Legon Cities -:-
20. Spieltag
12.03.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 WAFA - Real Tamale United -:-
21. Spieltag
19.03.2022 16:00 Bechem United - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - WAFA -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Aduana Stars -:-
22. Spieltag
30.03.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Aduana Stars - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - WAFA -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - King Faisal -:-
23. Spieltag
02.04.2022 16:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars -:-
24. Spieltag
09.04.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - WAFA -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Real Tamale United -:-
25. Spieltag
16.04.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 WAFA - Berekum Chelsea -:-
26. Spieltag
23.04.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - WAFA -:-
27. Spieltag
30.04.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko -:-
28. Spieltag
07.05.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold -:-
29. Spieltag
18.05.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Bechem United -:-
16:00 WAFA - Accra Lions -:-
30. Spieltag
21.05.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - WAFA -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Karela FC - King Faisal -:-
31. Spieltag
28.05.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Karela FC -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - Eleven Wonders -:-
16:00 WAFA - Bechem United -:-
32. Spieltag
04.06.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - WAFA -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Hearts of Oak -:-
33. Spieltag
11.06.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - King Faisal -:-
16:00 WAFA - Eleven Wonders -:-
34. Spieltag
18.06.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Karela FC - WAFA -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Legon Cities -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten