Januar
09.01.2018 14:00 Griechenland - Slowakei 1:2 (1:1)
11.01.2018 14:00 Griechenland - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
Februar
21.02.2018 21:30 Kolumbien - Venezuela 0:1 (0:0)
23.02.2018 21:00 Venezuela - Kolumbien 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
März
21.03.2018 16:00 Frankreich - USA 2:0 (1:0)
22.03.2018 14:30 Tschechien - Italien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Deutschland 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Polen - England 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Brasilien - Mexiko 1:1
23.03.2018 13:00 Malta - Schweiz 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Frankreich - USA 0:1
21:45 Peru - Ecuador 1:1
25.03.2018 22:00 Venezuela - Chile 0:1 (0:0)
26.03.2018 00:00 Brasilien - Mexiko 0:0 (0:0)
27.03.2018 14:00 Italien - Schweiz 2:3 (2:2)
18:00 Deutschland - Polen 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Niederlande - Tschechien 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 England - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
April
25.04.2018 14:00 Italien - Kroatien 3:0 (2:0)
Mai
08.05.2018 20:00 Uruguay - Kolumbien 2:0
10.05.2018 20:00 Uruguay - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:2)
16.05.2018 17:00 Aserbaidschan - Georgien 1:2
30.05.2018 18:00 Moldau - Slowakei 0:0 (0:0)
Juni
02.06.2018 17:30 Finnland - Montenegro 1:2 (0:1)
04.06.2018 13:00 Finnland - Montenegro 3:0 (1:0)
26.06.2018 19:00 Mali - Burkina Faso 4:0
27.06.2018 20:00 Uruguay - Chile 0:0
29.06.2018 18:00 Uruguay - Chile 2:0
Juli
22.07.2018 15:00 Burundi - Sambia 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mali - Kamerun 3:0 (1:0)
29.07.2018 21:15 Marokko - Russland 3:4 (0:3)
23:30 Venezuela - Argentinien 0:4 (0:1)
30.07.2018 19:00 Katar - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Mauretanien - Venezuela 1:2 (0:1)
31.07.2018 19:00 Mauretanien - Indien 3:0 (1:0)
21:15 Marokko - Katar 2:1 (0:0)
August
01.08.2018 21:15 Uruguay - Marokko 2:1 (0:1)
02.08.2018 21:15 Russland - Katar 3:0 (3:0)
03.08.2018 21:15 Indien - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Argentinien - Mauretanien 2:0 (1:0)
04.08.2018 21:15 Uruguay - Russland 0:0 (0:0)
05.08.2018 23:15 Argentinien - Indien 1:2 (0:1)
06.08.2018 21:15 Russland - Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Argentinien - Uruguay 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
08.08.2018 18:00 Italien - San Marino 4:0
22:30 Argentinien - Russland 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
September
05.09.2018 16:30 Mexiko - Brasilien 0:1
20:00 Kroatien - Russland 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:0
06.09.2018 15:00 England - Schweiz 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Portugal - Niederlande 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Polen - Italien 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Montenegro - Frankreich 2:1 (1:1)
07.09.2018 17:00 Kroatien - Russland 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deutschland - Tschechien 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:3 (0:1)
09.09.2018 16:30 Brasilien - Japan 1:1
10.09.2018 18:00 Schweiz - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Niederlande - England 3:1 (0:1)
11.09.2018 17:30 Tschechien - Portugal 2:4 (1:2)
Oktober
09.10.2018 21:00 Uruguay - Peru 2:2 (1:0)
10.10.2018 17:00 Russland - Dänemark 0:3 (0:1)
11.10.2018 16:00 Portugal - Schweiz 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Polen - Tschechien 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 England - Italien 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Uruguay - Peru 3:1 (2:0)
12.10.2018 17:30 Deutschland - Niederlande 1:1 (1:1)
13.10.2018 17:00 Schweden - Dänemark 3:1 (0:1)
23:30 Chile - Brasilien 1:1
15.10.2018 15:00 Serbien - Frankreich 2:4
17:00 Russland - Schweden 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tschechien - England 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Chile - Brasilien 2:2 (1:1)
16.10.2018 16:00 Deutschland - Schweiz 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Italien - Portugal 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Niederlande - Polen 4:1 (4:0)
November
13.11.2018 21:30 Chile - Uruguay 1:1
14.11.2018 17:00 Kroatien - Belarus 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Peru - Ecuador 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Venezuela - Bolivien 1:0 (1:0)
15.11.2018 13:00 Montenegro - Serbien 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Italien - Deutschland 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 Portugal - Polen 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Schweiz - Niederlande 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Brasilien - Kolumbien 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Chile - Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
16.11.2018 12:00 Kroatien - Belarus 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Schweiz - Frankreich 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Portugal - Slowakei 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Bolivien - Peru 0:0
21:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 0:1 (0:1)
18.11.2018 15:00 Bolivien - Ecuador 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Portugal - Slowakei 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mali - Marokko 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Venezuela - Peru 0:3 (0:3)
19.11.2018 15:00 Norwegen - Frankreich 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tschechien - Schweiz 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Polen - Ukraine 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 England - Deutschland 2:0 (0:0)
20.11.2018 16:00 Türkei - Norwegen 2:3
19:00 Niederlande - Italien 3:2 (2:1)
21.11.2018 00:00 Brasilien - Kolumbien 2:2 (1:1)
Dezember
02.12.2018 10:00 Lesotho - Angola 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sambia - Malawi 2:0 (0:0)
03.12.2018 11:00 Simbabwe - Botswana 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Südafrika - Mauritius 5:0 (5:0)
05.12.2018 11:00 DR Kongo - Mosambik 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Simbabwe - Lesotho 4:0 (1:0)
06.12.2018 11:00 Mauritius - Eswatini 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Angola - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Malawi - Mosambik 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sambia - DR Kongo 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Burkina Faso - Senegal 0:2
19:30 Togo - Mali 0:1
07.12.2018 17:00 Ghana - Niger 0:1 (0:0)
08.12.2018 12:00 Südafrika - Eswatini 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sambia - Mosambik 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Malawi - DR Kongo 1:3 (1:2)
16:30 Mali - Burkina Faso 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Togo - Senegal 0:1 (0:0)
09.12.2018 14:30 Lesotho - Botswana 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Simbabwe - Angola 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Nigeria - Niger 0:0 (0:0)
11.12.2018 12:00 Südafrika - Angola 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sambia - Simbabwe 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Togo - Burkina Faso 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Mali - Senegal 0:2 (0:1)
12.12.2018 17:00 Ghana - Nigeria 2:4
13.12.2018 11:00 Sambia - Angola 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Südafrika - Simbabwe 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
14.12.2018 16:00 Senegal - Niger 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
19:30 Nigeria - Mali 5:4 i.E.
16.12.2018 16:00 Niger - Mali 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Nigeria - Senegal 0:2 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten