1. Spieltag
17.07.2009 18:00 FK Illichivets - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
18.07.2009 17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Krivbas 3:0 (2:0)
19.07.2009 17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
24.07.2009 17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Arsenal Kiev 1:3 (1:2)
25.07.2009 17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:0 (0:0)
26.07.2009 17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Krivbas 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurh Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
31.07.2009 18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:0)
01.08.2009 17:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Dinamo Kiev 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
02.08.2009 17:30 FK Illichivets - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 4:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
07.08.2009 18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Arsenal Kiev 1:1 (1:0)
08.08.2009 16:30 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Illichivets 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Krivbas 3:1 (2:0)
09.08.2009 17:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurh Donetsk 4:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
22.08.2009 16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Krivbas - Chernomorets Odessa 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Illichivets - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:2 (2:0)
23.08.2009 16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (1:1)
23.09.2009 18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
29.08.2009 14:30 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krivbas - FK Illichivets 0:2 (0:0)
30.08.2009 15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Obolon Kiev 5:0 (3:0)
31.08.2009 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 3:1 (2:1)
7. Spieltag
19.09.2009 14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Illichivets - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
20.09.2009 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Krivbas 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arsenal Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
25.09.2009 18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2009 15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Arsenal Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
27.09.2009 15:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
03.10.2009 13:00 Zorya Lugansk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Illichivets 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.2009 14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
17.10.2009 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Zorya Lugansk 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurh Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1 (0:0)
18.10.2009 15:00 FK Illichivets - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Arsenal Kiev 2:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
24.10.2009 13:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Krivbas 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:3 (1:3)
25.10.2009 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Illichivets 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
31.10.2009 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
01.11.2009 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Krivbas - FK Obolon Kiev 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Arsenal Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
09.12.2009 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
24.03.2010 14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Illichivets 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Krivbas 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Chernomorets Odessa 5:1 (3:0)
07.04.2010 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
21.11.2009 14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Obolon Kiev 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (0:0)
22.11.2009 12:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krivbas - Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Illichivets - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:3 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
28.11.2009 12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Krivbas 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Illichivets 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2:2 (1:1)
29.11.2009 12:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
05.12.2009 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Metalist Kharkov - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
06.12.2009 12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Illichivets 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Krivbas - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
12.12.2009 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Arsenal Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Illichivets 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (2:0)
13.12.2009 13:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:2)
18. Spieltag
27.02.2010 12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurh Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karpaty Lviv - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Illichivets 2:0 (1:0)
28.02.2010 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:2 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
06.03.2010 12:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2010 12:00 Arsenal Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Metalurh Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Krivbas - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
13.03.2010 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Krivbas 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalurh Donetsk 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Arsenal Kiev 3:3 (1:1)
14.03.2010 12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Illichivets 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Obolon Kiev 2:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
19.03.2010 13:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
20.03.2010 12:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
27.03.2010 13:30 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - FK Obolon Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (2:0)
28.03.2010 13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Illichivets 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Metalurh Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Arsenal Kiev 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Krivbas - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag
02.04.2010 18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:1)
03.04.2010 14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Illichivets 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Krivbas 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:0)
04.04.2010 14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
09.04.2010 18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - FK Obolon Kiev 2:1 (2:1)
10.04.2010 12:00 FK Krivbas - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Arsenal Kiev 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
11.04.2010 13:00 FK Illichivets - Metalurh Donetsk 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Zorya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
14.04.2010 18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Metalurg Zaporizhya 2:0 (0:0)
15.04.2010 14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:6 (1:3)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Krivbas 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Metalist Kharkov - FK Illichivets 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
18.04.2010 12:00 FK Krivbas - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurh Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Illichivets - Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0)
19.04.2010 16:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - FK Obolon Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Karpaty Lviv 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
23.04.2010 15:00 Arsenal Kiev - FK Illichivets 3:1 (0:0)
24.04.2010 14:30 Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltava 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (2:0)
25.04.2010 12:00 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - FK Krivbas 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
30.04.2010 16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Metalurh Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
01.05.2010 13:00 FK Krivbas - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Metalist Kharkov 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Illichivets - FK Obolon Kiev 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Karpaty Lviv 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
05.05.2010 17:30 Zakarpattya Uzhgorod - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Krivbas 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FK Illichivets 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Obolon Kiev - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zorya Lugansk - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
09.05.2010 15:00 FK Krivbas - Zakarpattya Uzhgorod 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Illichivets - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Arsenal Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Metalurh Donetsk - FK Obolon Kiev 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten