01.06.2019 15:00 Lesotho - Uganda 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:30 Simbabwe - Komoren 2:0 (2:0)
02.06.2019 02:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Botswana 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Malaysia - Nepal 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sambia - Malawi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
19:00 Luxemburg - Madagaskar 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Türkei - Usbekistan 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Bolivien 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 El Salvador - Haiti 1:0 (0:0)
04.06.2019 00:00 Kolumbien - Panama 3:0 (3:0)
08:00 Vanuatu - Tahiti 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Uganda - Südafrika 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 Komoren - Malawi 1:2 (0:1)
05.06.2019 10:30 Curaçao - Indien 3:1 (3:1)
12:30 Japan - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lesotho - Botswana 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Simbabwe - Sambia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
06.06.2019 01:00 USA - Jamaika 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Paraguay - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Brasilien - Katar 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Mexiko - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Peru - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Taiwan - Nepal 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Iran - Syrien 5:0 (2:0)
07.06.2019 01:00 Chile - Haiti 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Bermuda - Guyana 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Fidschi - Tahiti 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Südkorea - Australien 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Philippinen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tadschikistan - Afghanistan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Usbekistan - Nordkorea 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Südafrika - Malawi 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Komoren 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lesotho - Simbabwe 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 Kenia - Madagaskar 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tunesien - Irak 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Slowakei - Jordanien 5:1 (0:1)
08.06.2019 01:15 Uruguay - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
02:10 Argentinien - Nicaragua 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Thailand - Indien 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Singapur - Salomonen 4:3 (1:0)
14:45 Curaçao - Vietnam 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Botswana - Sambia 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Angola - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nigeria - Simbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 12:00 Japan - El Salvador 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 DR Kongo - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Uganda - Turkmenistan 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kamerun - Sambia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 USA - Venezuela 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Brasilien - Honduras 7:0 (3:0)
23:00 Peru - Kolumbien 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Paraguay - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
10.06.2019 01:00 Mexiko - Ecuador 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Fidschi - Vanuatu 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.2019 00:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Kanada 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Südkorea - Iran 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Singapur - Myanmar 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hongkong - Taiwan 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 China - Tadschikistan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jordanien - Indonesien 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Usbekistan - Syrien 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kirgisistan - Palästina 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Benin - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Algerien - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kroatien - Tunesien 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Guyana - Haiti 1:3 (0:2)
12.06.2019 18:30 Marokko - Gambia 0:1 (0:1)
13.06.2019 21:00 Ägypten - Tansania 1:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 18:00 Kamerun - Mali 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Mauretanien - Madagaskar 3:1 (1:1)
15.06.2019 13:30 Indonesien - Vanuatu 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Elfenbeinküste - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ghana - Südafrika 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kenia - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
16.06.2019 18:30 Marokko - Sambia 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Tansania - Simbabwe 1:1
19:45 Senegal - Nigeria 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Algerien - Mali 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Ägypten - Guinea 3:1 (1:0)
17.06.2019 20:15 Tunesien - Burundi 2:1 (0:0)
18.06.2019 18:30 Benin - Mauretanien 3:1 (1:0)
19.06.2019 14:30 Sambia - Elfenbeinküste 1:4 (1:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten