Januar
02.01.2019 14:00 Oman - Thailand 2:0 (1:0)
08.01.2019 17:45 Schweden - Finnland 0:1 (0:1)
11.01.2019 13:00 Finnland - Estland 1:2 (0:1)
17:45 Schweden - Island 2:2 (0:1)
15.01.2019 17:45 Island - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
28.01.2019 02:00 USA - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
Februar
02.02.2019 21:30 USA - Costa Rica 2:0 (0:0)
17.02.2019 01:00 Dom. Republik - Guadeloupe 1:0 (0:0)
21.02.2019 15:00 Kasachstan - Moldau 1:0 (0:0)
27.02.2019 21:00 Kuba - Bermuda 5:0 (3:0)
28.02.2019 22:00 Grenada - St. Lucia 1:0 (1:0)
März
01.03.2019 00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Barbados 2:0
02.03.2019 22:00 Grenada - Dominica 0:1
03.03.2019 00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - St. Lucia 2:1
22:00 Bolivien - Nicaragua 2:2 (1:2)
04.03.2019 22:00 St. Lucia - Dominica 1:1
05.03.2019 00:00 Barbados - Grenada 3:0
06.03.2019 22:00 St. Lucia - Barbados 0:2
07.03.2019 00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Dominica 2:1
04:30 El Salvador - Guatemala 3:1 (2:0)
08.03.2019 22:00 Dominica - Barbados 0:2
09.03.2019 00:00 St. Vincent/Grenadines - Grenada 1:1
12:30 Kambodscha - Bangladesch 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2019 20:30 Suriname - Guyana 3:1
23:00 Bahamas - Turks & Caicos 6:1
18.03.2019 06:00 Salomonen - Vanuatu 3:1 (1:1)
08:30 Fidschi - Neukaledonien 3:0 (2:0)
19.03.2019 12:30 Myanmar - Taiwan 0:0 (0:0)
20.03.2019 09:30 Oman - Afghanistan 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 Malaysia - Singapur 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Irak - Syrien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Serbien 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Wales - Trinidad & Tobago 1:0 (0:0)
21.03.2019 04:00 Neukaledonien - Mauritius 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 China - Thailand 0:1 (0:1)
14:45 Saudi-Arabien - VA Emirate 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Kuwait - Nepal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Dänemark 2:2 (1:0)
22.03.2019 01:00 USA - Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
11:20 Japan - Kolumbien 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Südkorea - Bolivien 1:0 (0:0)
12:35 Usbekistan - Uruguay 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Argentinien - Venezuela 1:3 (0:2)
23.03.2019 01:00 Peru - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Guatemala - Costa Rica 1:0 (1:0)
03:15 Mexiko - Chile 3:1 (0:0)
09:30 Malaysia - Afghanistan 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Oman - Singapur 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Jordanien - Syrien 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brasilien - Panama 1:1 (1:1)
24.03.2019 04:00 Fidschi - Mauritius 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Taiwan - Salomonen 0:1 (0:1)
25.03.2019 08:30 China - Usbekistan 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Myanmar - Indonesien 0:2 (0:1)
12:35 Thailand - Uruguay 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Aserbaidschan - Litauen 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kuwait - Nepal 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Saudi-Arabien - Äquatorialguinea 3:2 (2:1)
26.03.2019 11:30 Japan - Bolivien 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Südkorea - Kolumbien 2:1 (1:0)
14:45 VA Emirate - Syrien 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Irak - Jordanien 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Nigeria - Ägypten 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Senegal - Mali 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Marokko - Argentinien 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Algerien - Tunesien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Tschechien - Brasilien 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Gibraltar - Estland 0:1 (0:0)
27.03.2019 00:55 USA - Chile 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Honduras - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Peru - El Salvador 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Paraguay - Mexiko 2:4 (0:3)
03:00 Costa Rica - Jamaika 1:0 (1:0)
April
20.04.2019 15:00 Eswatini - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Botswana - Seychellen 2:0 (0:0)
Mai
11.05.2019 14:30 Malawi - Eswatini 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Seychellen - Botswana 1:3 (0:0)
25.05.2019 16:30 Eswatini - Mauritius 2:2 (1:1)
26.05.2019 14:00 Mosambik - Namibia 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Malawi - Seychellen 3:0 (1:0)
27.05.2019 17:00 Eswatini - Komoren 2:2 (1:1)
28.05.2019 13:30 Laos - Sri Lanka 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Seychellen - Mosambik 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Namibia - Malawi 1:2 (1:1)
29.05.2019 Venezuela - Trinidad & Tobago n.gesp.
17:30 Komoren - Mauritius 2:1 (0:0)
30.05.2019 17:30 Mosambik - Malawi 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Namibia - Seychellen 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Türkei - Griechenland 2:1 (2:0)
31.05.2019 13:30 Laos - Sri Lanka 2:2 (0:0)
Juni
01.06.2019 15:00 Lesotho - Uganda 3:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:30 Simbabwe - Komoren 2:0 (2:0)
02.06.2019 02:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Botswana 4:5 (2:0, 2:2) i.E.
16:00 Malaysia - Nepal 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sambia - Malawi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
19:00 Luxemburg - Madagaskar 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Türkei - Usbekistan 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Bolivien 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 El Salvador - Haiti 1:0 (0:0)
04.06.2019 00:00 Kolumbien - Panama 3:0 (3:0)
08:00 Vanuatu - Tahiti 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Uganda - Südafrika 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
19:30 Komoren - Malawi 1:2 (0:1)
05.06.2019 10:30 Curaçao - Indien 3:1 (3:1)
12:30 Japan - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Lesotho - Botswana 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Simbabwe - Sambia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
06.06.2019 01:00 USA - Jamaika 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Paraguay - Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 Brasilien - Katar 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 Mexiko - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Peru - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Taiwan - Nepal 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 Iran - Syrien 5:0 (2:0)
07.06.2019 01:00 Chile - Haiti 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Bermuda - Guyana 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Fidschi - Tahiti 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Südkorea - Australien 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Philippinen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tadschikistan - Afghanistan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Usbekistan - Nordkorea 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Südafrika - Malawi 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Komoren 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lesotho - Simbabwe 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 Kenia - Madagaskar 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tunesien - Irak 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Slowakei - Jordanien 5:1 (0:1)
08.06.2019 01:15 Uruguay - Panama 3:0 (1:0)
02:10 Argentinien - Nicaragua 5:1 (2:0)
10:30 Thailand - Indien 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Singapur - Salomonen 4:3 (1:0)
14:45 Curaçao - Vietnam 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Botswana - Sambia 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Angola - Guinea-Bissau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Nigeria - Simbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2019 12:00 Japan - El Salvador 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 DR Kongo - Burkina Faso 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Uganda - Turkmenistan 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kamerun - Sambia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 USA - Venezuela 0:3 (0:3)
21:00 Brasilien - Honduras 7:0 (3:0)
23:00 Peru - Kolumbien 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Paraguay - Guatemala 2:0 (0:0)
10.06.2019 01:00 Mexiko - Ecuador 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Fidschi - Vanuatu 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.2019 00:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Kanada 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Südkorea - Iran 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Singapur - Myanmar 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hongkong - Taiwan 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 China - Tadschikistan 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jordanien - Indonesien 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Usbekistan - Syrien 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Kirgisistan - Palästina 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Benin - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Algerien - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Kroatien - Tunesien 1:2 (0:1)
12.06.2019 18:30 Marokko - Gambia 0:1 (0:1)
13.06.2019 21:00 Ägypten - Tansania 1:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 18:00 Kamerun - Mali 1:1 (1:1)
15.06.2019 13:30 Indonesien - Vanuatu 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Elfenbeinküste - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ghana - Südafrika 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kenia - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
16.06.2019 18:30 Marokko - Sambia 2:3 (1:2)
19:45 Senegal - Nigeria 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Algerien - Mali 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Ägypten - Guinea 3:1 (1:0)
17.06.2019 20:15 Tunesien - Burundi 2:1 (0:0)
19.06.2019 Südafrika - Angola ausg.
14:30 Sambia - Elfenbeinküste 1:4
Juli
26.07.2019 Botswana - Sambia -:-
Eswatini - Angola -:-
Komoren - Namibia -:-
Madagaskar - Mosambik -:-
Lesotho - Südafrika -:-
Mauritius - Simbabwe -:-
Tansania - Sudan -:-
Kenia - Burundi -:-
Südsudan - Uganda -:-
Somalia - Ruanda -:-
Zentralafr. Republik - Tschad -:-
Benin - Togo -:-
Guinea-Bissau - Mali -:-
Kapverdische Inseln - Mauretanien -:-
Liberia - Senegal -:-
August
02.08.2019 Sambia - Botswana -:-
Angola - Eswatini -:-
Namibia - Komoren -:-
Mosambik - Madagaskar -:-
Südafrika - Lesotho -:-
Simbabwe - Mauritius -:-
Sudan - Tansania -:-
Burundi - Kenia -:-
Uganda - Südsudan -:-
Ruanda - Somalia -:-
Tschad - Zentralafr. Republik -:-
Togo - Benin -:-
Mali - Guinea-Bissau -:-
Mauretanien - Kapverdische Inseln -:-
Senegal - Liberia -:-
September
05.09.2019 Montenegro - Ungarn -:-
20:45 Nordirland - Luxemburg -:-
06.09.2019 Costa Rica - Uruguay -:-
Kolumbien - Brasilien -:-
10.09.2019 Kolumbien - Venezuela -:-
20:45 Wales - Belarus -:-
22:45 Irland - Bulgarien -:-
20.09.2019 São Tomé und Príncipe - Kamerun -:-
Äquatorialguinea - Kongo -:-
Niger - Elfenbeinküste -:-
Ghana - Burkina Faso -:-
Algerien - Marokko -:-
Tunesien - Libyen -:-
Oktober
09.10.2019 20:45 Deutschland - Argentinien -:-
10.10.2019 Gibraltar - Kosovo -:-
14.10.2019 Tschechien - Nordirland -:-
15.10.2019 Dänemark - Luxemburg -:-
18.10.2019 Kamerun - São Tomé und Príncipe -:-
Kongo - Äquatorialguinea -:-
Elfenbeinküste - Niger -:-
Burkina Faso - Ghana -:-
Marokko - Algerien -:-
Libyen - Tunesien -:-
November
14.11.2019 Irland - Neuseeland -:-
Ukraine - Estland -:-
19.11.2019 Montenegro - Belarus -:-
Kroatien - Georgien -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten