24.01.2022 12:00 FC København - FC Helsingør 3:2 (0:1)
16:30 WSG Tirol - Sigma Olomouc 0:3 (0:3)
25.01.2022 08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - MŠK Žilina 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSV Hartberg - CSKA Sofia n.gesp.
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Real Murcia 3:1 (1:1)
26.01.2022 13:00 Vejle BK - Esbjerg fB n.gesp.
16:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
27.01.2022 11:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SV 07 Elversberg n.gesp.
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FK Příbram 9:0 (4:0)
15:00 Wisła Płock - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 AIK Solna - Sollentuna FK 1:2 (0:1)
28.01.2022 11:00 Hamburger SV - FC Midtjylland 1:5 (1:4)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 2:6 (1:2)
12:00 Randers FC - IF Elfsborg n.gesp.
13:00 Legia Warszawa - GKS Tychy '71 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - FK Mladá Boleslav n.gesp.
13:30 Brøndby IF - Viborg FF 2:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00 Spartak Moskva - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Ried - SKU Amstetten 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg 4:3
15:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Lafnitz n.gesp.
15:00 CSKA Sofia - Dinamo Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern München II - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Malmö FF - Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF B - FC Liefering 2:1 (0:0)
29.01.2022 02:00 Mazatlán FC - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Chrudim 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB 7:0 (4:0)
11:00 RB Salzburg - SV Lafnitz 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II n.gesp.
13:00 FC København - FC Flora 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - FS Metta/LU 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Holstein Kiel II 2:3
14:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV Unterflockenbach 4:0
15:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol n.gesp.
15:00 FC Memmingen - FC Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:3
30.01.2022 SCR Altach - FK Rabotnički n.gesp.
13:00 SCR Altach - Makedonija GP 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 4:2 (4:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten