28.11.2022 11:30 AS Roma - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:3 (0:2)
12:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:2)
29.11.2022 11:00 HB Køge - B.93 København 1:2 (0:1)
12:15 Fortuna Düsseldorf - De Graafschap 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:0 (1:0)
30.11.2022 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Cardiff City - Aston Villa 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Xerez CD - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2022 13:00 Lyngby BK - Odense BK 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - WSG Tirol 4:3 (1:1)
15:00 US Arezzo - ACF Fiorentina 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Olympique Lyon - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:3 (2:2)
02.12.2022 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Bayreuth n.gesp.
11:00 Elche CF - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - AC Horsens 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried - České Budějovice 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SCR Altach 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Rapid Wien - First Vienna FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 SKN St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
03.12.2022 10:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Brentford FC U23 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 AFC Ajax - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Willem II - NEC Nijmegen 2:4 (1:1)
12:00 FC Dordrecht - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 PEC Zwolle - KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Almere City FC - FC Twente 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Crystal Palace - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Galatasaray - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sturm Graz - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 OFI Heraklion - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:0)
04.12.2022 11:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 KV Kortrijk - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 RFC Seraing - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 UD Almería - Heart of Midlothian abgebr.
13:00 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 CD Tenerife - Brøndby IF 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 SC Cambuur - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 NAC Breda - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:6 (2:3)
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Standard Liège 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 Paphos FC - Panathinaikos 2:2
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten