Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2017 19:00 H ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 3:1
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2017 12:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:0
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2017 18:00 H SV Grödig SV Grödig 2:2
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2018 14:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2018 19:00 A ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 4:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 15:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:5 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 31.01.2018 15:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.02.2018 11:00 A Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.02.2018 14:00 H FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2018 14:30 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 17:30 H TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 18:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2018 16:00 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:2)
2. Liga 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2017 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2017 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:4 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2017 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:3 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 08.08.2017 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2017 18:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 15.08.2017 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 18.08.2017 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 25.08.2017 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 08.09.2017 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:2 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 12.09.2017 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:2)
11. Spieltag 15.09.2017 20:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 22.09.2017 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:3 (0:2)
13. Spieltag 29.09.2017 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 13.10.2017 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2017 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 31.10.2017 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 03.11.2017 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 17.11.2017 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:2 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 24.11.2017 20:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 01.12.2017 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:6 (2:3)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2018 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 09.03.2018 20:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 2:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 16.03.2018 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:3 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 20.03.2018 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:1 (2:0)
25. Spieltag 30.03.2018 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 03.04.2018 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2018 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 13.04.2018 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:4 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 20.04.2018 18:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:3 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 24.04.2018 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2018 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:2 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2018 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2018 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (0:2)
34. Spieltag 18.05.2018 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:1)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2018 16:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:5 (0:4)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2018 19:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:2 (0:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 16.07.2017 16:00 A FC Karabakh Wien FC Karabakh Wien 5:1 (4:1)
2. Runde 18.09.2017 18:00 A SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing 2:3 (1:2, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten