Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2017 18:00 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2:1
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2017 19:00 H SV Reutte SV Reutte 8:0
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2017 17:30 H Inter Inter 1:2
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 14:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 13:00 N SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:30 A SV Grödig SV Grödig 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 17:00 H Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:3
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 16:00 A SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 13:00 H 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 0:2
2. Liga 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2017 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2017 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2017 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 08.08.2017 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2017 20:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 15.08.2017 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 18.08.2017 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 25.08.2017 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:4 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 08.09.2017 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 12.09.2017 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 15.09.2017 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 3:2 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 22.09.2017 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 29.09.2017 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5:1 (3:1)
14. Spieltag 13.10.2017 20:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2017 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 31.10.2017 18:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 03.11.2017 20:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:2 (0:2)
18. Spieltag 17.11.2017 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 24.11.2017 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:4 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 01.12.2017 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 09.03.2018 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 12.03.2018 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (2:2)
24. Spieltag 16.03.2018 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 30.03.2018 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 03.04.2018 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 0:2 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2018 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 10.04.2018 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 13.04.2018 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:4 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 20.04.2018 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 24.04.2018 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3:2 (2:1)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2018 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2018 20:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2018 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:2 (1:1)
34. Spieltag 18.05.2018 18:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:1 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2018 16:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2018 19:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (1:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 15.07.2017 19:00 A TuS Bad Gleichenberg TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:5 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten