Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2017 19:00 H SV Wimpassing SV Wimpassing 6:0
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 14:00 N Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:6 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2018 18:30 A Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 14:00 A FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 13.02.2018 18:00 N SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.02.2018 15:00 N Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.03.2018 15:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 17:00 H Rotherham United Rotherham United 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.10.2018 15:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.11.2018 14:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)
2. Liga 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2017 20:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2017 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:0 (3:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2017 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 08.08.2017 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2017 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 15.08.2017 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 18.08.2017 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 25.08.2017 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 08.09.2017 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 11.09.2017 18:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 0:3 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 15.09.2017 20:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 22.09.2017 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 29.09.2017 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 13.10.2017 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2017 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 4:2 (3:1)
16. Spieltag 31.10.2017 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 03.11.2017 18:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 17.11.2017 20:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 24.11.2017 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 2:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 01.12.2017 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 6:3 (3:2)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2018 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 09.03.2018 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (3:0)
22. Spieltag 12.03.2018 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 16.03.2018 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 30.03.2018 18:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:2 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 02.04.2018 18:30 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 (0:2)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2018 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 13.04.2018 20:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 20.04.2018 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 24.04.2018 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:2 (1:1)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2018 20:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:1)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2018 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2018 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 2:1 (1:1)
34. Spieltag 18.05.2018 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:1 (0:0)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2018 16:30 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:0 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2018 19:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:1 (1:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 14.07.2017 19:30 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:1 (0:0)
Relegation Bundesliga 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Spiele 31.05.2018 18:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:1)
Spiele 03.06.2018 15:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten