Freundschaft Vereine 2017
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2017 18:00 N FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:0
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2017 18:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:3
Kalenderwoche 30.08.2017 18:30 A SC Imst SC Imst 5:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2018 14:30 A FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 14:30 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3:2 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 17.02.2018 14:20 A Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.06.2018 17:30 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 17:30 H Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2018 18:30 H Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2018 17:30 H V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 15:30 N FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 17:00 N Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 13:00 N FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:0)
2. Liga 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2017 18:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2017 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 08.08.2017 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2017 20:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 14.08.2017 18:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 1:4 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 18.08.2017 20:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 21.08.2017 18:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:3 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 25.08.2017 18:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 08.09.2017 18:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 12.09.2017 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 15.09.2017 18:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 22.09.2017 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 29.09.2017 20:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 13.10.2017 20:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 20.10.2017 20:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 30.10.2017 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 03.11.2017 18:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 17.11.2017 18:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 24.11.2017 20:30 A FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:1 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 01.12.2017 18:30 H Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2018 20:30 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 02.03.2018 18:30 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 09.03.2018 18:30 A WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 16.03.2018 20:30 A SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 30.03.2018 18:30 H FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:1 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 02.04.2018 18:30 H 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 06.04.2018 20:30 A Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 13.04.2018 18:30 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:0 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 20.04.2018 20:30 A Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (1:2)
30. Spieltag 24.04.2018 18:30 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2018 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 2:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2018 20:30 H WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2018 20:30 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:1 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 18.05.2018 18:30 A FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:2 (1:1)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2018 16:30 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2018 19:30 H Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 (0:1)
ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 14.07.2017 18:55 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
2. Runde 19.09.2017 19:30 A SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 25.10.2017 20:00 A SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:4 (2:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten