Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2019 12:00 A FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 0:1 (0:1)
A Lyga 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.03.2019 18:30 A FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1:5 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 09.03.2019 12:00 A Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 1:6 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 17.03.2019 14:00 H FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 02.04.2019 18:00 A FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:3 (1:3)
5. Spieltag 06.04.2019 12:00 H FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 2:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:00 A FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 0:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 20.04.2019 12:00 H FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 27.04.2019 14:00 H FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1:4 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 05.05.2019 14:00 H Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 0:3 (0:2)
10. Spieltag 12.05.2019 16:00 A FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 1:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 18.05.2019 17:00 H FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:3 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 21.05.2019 17:00 A FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 01.06.2019 16:00 H FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 15.06.2019 A FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 3:0 Wert.
15. Spieltag 23.06.2019 18:00 A FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2:3 (2:2)
16. Spieltag 29.06.2019 17:00 A Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 0:4 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 04.07.2019 17:00 H FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 1:2 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 03.08.2019 16:00 A FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 11.08.2019 H FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 3:0 Wert.
24. Spieltag 12.08.2019 17:00 A FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 1:3 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 H FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 31.08.2019 14:00 H FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 0:4 (0:3)
23. Spieltag 14.09.2019 14:00 H Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 2:3 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 25.09.2019 16:00 H FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:3 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 02.10.2019 17:30 A FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 0:5 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 05.10.2019 16:00 A FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 3:0 Wert.
27. Spieltag 12.10.2019 14:00 H FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 0:4 (0:2)
28. Spieltag 26.10.2019 12:00 A FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 1:0 (1:0)
LFF Taurė 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 26.05.2019 19:00 A Ateitis Vilnius Ateitis Vilnius 1:0
Achtelfinale 18.06.2019 19:00 A Babrungas Plungė Babrungas Plungė 4:0
Viertelfinale 28.08.2019 16:30 A FC Džiugas FC Džiugas 5:3 i.E.
Halbfinale 18.09.2019 17:30 A FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 0:2
Relegation 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Finale 03.11.2019 12:00 A FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 0:2 (0:1)
Finale 09.11.2019 12:00 H FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 2:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten