. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
16:00 Djibouti - Äthiopien 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Komoren - Namibia 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Botswana - Sambia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 FC Eindhoven - Al Ahli SFC 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 CD Badajoz - Europa FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Jong PSV - Lille OSC (CFA) 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 FK Atlantas - FK Palanga 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Kayserispor 2:0
14:00 SC Freiburg - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Zira FK 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Jablonec B 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Vicenza Virtus - Union Feltre 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Crotone - Monopoli 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Denizlispor - Eskişehirspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 Sokół Kleczew - Jarota Jarocin 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lamia - Volos NFC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 RB Leipzig - Stade Rennes 2:0
18:00 1. FC Köln - Bologna FC 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - Villarreal CF 2:6 (1:3)
18:00 SO Cholet - FC Nantes (CFA) 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 SC Zwettl - Rapid Wien (A) 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Bocholt 6:2 (4:2)
18:30 First Vienna FC - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lommel SK - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 UD Almería - Real Murcia 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 NAC Breda - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (0:0)
19:30 ADO Den Haag - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 ASC Marathon Korneuburg - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 4:0 (0:0)
19:30 CF Peralada - Gimnàstic 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 SV Langenrohr - SK Eggenburg 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Gillingham FC - Southend United 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Red Star FC - C'Chartres Football 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón B - CD Guadalajara 4:0
20:00 UD Santa Marta - Unionistas CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Orihuela CF - Elche CF 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Northampton Town - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Alfreton Town - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ebbsfleet United - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Wells City - Gloucester City 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Cabecense - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Coria CF - Real Betis B 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Algeciras CF - Málaga CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hailsham Town - Eastbourne United 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Real Sociedad 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Fleetwood Town - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Wycombe Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Farsley Celtic - Albion Sports 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 MVV - TOP Oss 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - AFC Bournemouth 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Libertad 2:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:30 Corinthians SP - Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Independiente - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Unión de Santa Fe II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Patronato de Paraná II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 San Lorenzo II - Godoy Cruz II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lanús II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Argentinos Juniors II - River Plate II 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Central Córdoba SdE II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Vélez Sarsfield II 0:1
15:00 Boca Juniors II - Huracán II 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Rosario Central II 1:2
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Hume City FC 2:2 (0:0)
12:15 Bentleigh Greens - Kingston City FC 2:2 (2:0)
12:30 Dandenong City SC - Heidelberg United 2:3
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
10:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City 3:2 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:30 KRC Genk - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
00:15 Destroyers - Royal Pari 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Real Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes 4:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - São Paulo FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 0:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bayern München II - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSV Havelse - HSC Hannover 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
19:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
18:30 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - TSV Buchbach 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021 >
18:30 DJK Vilzing - DJK Ammerthal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Eltersdorf - Eintracht Bamberg 4:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Viktoria Griesheim - VfB Ginsheim 2:4 (1:3)
19:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - TuS Dietkirchen 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Steinbach 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - Hessen Dreieich 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Eddersheim 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
19:00 Niendorfer TSV - Victoria Hamburg 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:00 FV 07 Diefflen - Hassia Bingen 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - TuS Koblenz 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki - FC Lahti 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Clermont Foot - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 3:3 (2:0)
20:00 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rodez AF - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > Vorrunde  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
18:45 FC Bourg-Péronnas - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Kalteng Putra FC 5:2 (2:1)
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bhayangkara FC 3:2 (2:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Bali United 0:2 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2019  Irland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 UC Dublin - Waterford FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Finn Harps - Derry City 1:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2019  Irland >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Bray Wanderers - Athlone Town 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Cabinteely FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Cobh Ramblers 3:4 (0:3)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Wexford FC 5:2 (3:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
20:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
02:30 América de Cali - Patriotas FC 1:1 (0:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
20:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Istra 1961 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Veracruz - CF Pachuca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CD Veracruz - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 1  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Venados FC 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 2  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 2
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético Zacatepec 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Veracruz - Pumas UNAM 2:4 (2:4)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 3  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 3
18:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 4  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 4
18:00 CF América - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 5  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 5
20:00 CF Monterrey - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 6  Mexiko >  D-Junioren Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Verano > Gruppe 6
20:00 CF Pachuca - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlas Guadalajara 6a División U13 - Club León 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:45 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:10 SV Ried - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:3 (0:0)
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:1 (0:0)
19:10 FC Liefering - SKU Amstetten 2:3 (0:1)
19:10 Austria Wien (A) - SV Horn 1:5 (1:3)
19:10 SV Lafnitz - FC Juniors OÖ 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Vorwärts Steyr - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (0:0)
19:10 FC Dornbirn - Austria Lustenau 1:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
19:00 SC Weiz - USV Allerheiligen 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm Graz (A) 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - FC Wels 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
19:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - USK Anif 4:4
19:00 SV Grödig - SK Bischofshofen 5:1
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:30 SVG Reichenau - SC Schwaz 6:0
19:00 SV Hall - SC Imst 4:0
19:30 FC Zirl - FC Kufstein 3:1
19:30 SV Wörgl - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 2:2
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde
00:30 Atlético Tembetary - Independiente de Campo Grande 2:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 4:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Chrobry Głogów 5:0 (3:0)
20:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań 2:1 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Politehnica Iași - Academica Clinceni 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Ural 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 FK Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 1:6 (0:2)
16:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Krasnodar - FK Sochi 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe C
20:45 Elgin City - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 Växjö DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjö GIK 0:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Wil 1900 - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
19:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice 1:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
16:30 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo’qon 1912 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Zulia FC - Zamora FC 1:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Hải Phòng FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Hà Nội FC 2:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten