. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > September
15:00 Uganda - Kenia 0:4
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September
10:00 Iran - Mexiko 0:2
11:00 Philippinen - Timor-Leste 1:2 (0:2)
13:35 China - Kasachstan 3:0
14:00 Vietnam - Singapur 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > September
11:00 Niederlande - Israel 0:2
16:00 Deutschland - Italien 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2016 > September
11:00 Deutschland - Wales 5:1 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
13:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 KF Laçi - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:0 (3:0)
Andorra > Supercopa 2016 > Finale  Andorra >   Supercopa 2016 > Finale
17:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:00 Independiente - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Estudiantes - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Boca Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Flandria 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Paraná - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Instituto de Córdoba 1:2 (0:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 0:1
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 2:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Kapaz - Zira FK 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sumgayit FK - Inter Baku 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 Finals > Finale
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 58 3:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Finale
09:30 South Melbourne FC - Oakleigh Cannons 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2016 Finals > Finale
08:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC 3:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Lokeren 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
12:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lommel United - KSV Roeselare 1:2 (1:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Petrolero de Yacuiba 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Guabirá - San José 5:2 (4:0)
21:30 Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí 3:1 (1:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - The Strongest 0:3 (0:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 NK Vitez - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Široki Brijeg - NK Metalleghe-BSI 3:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
16:00 São Paulo FC - Figueirense - SC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chapecoense - Coritiba FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Corinthians SP 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Internacional 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sport - PE - Santa Cruz - PE 5:3 (0:1)
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Palmeiras 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Ponte Preta - América - MG 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
02:00 CR Brasil - AL - Vila Nova - GO 1:2 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 FC Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
17:00 O'Higgins - Huachipato 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Cobresal - Universidad de Chile 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Antofagasta - Colo-Colo 2:2 (1:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Jiāngsū Sūníng 1:6 (0:2)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Qingdao Huanghai 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Meizhou Hakka 5:3 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Invierno >
04:00 CS Herediano - AD Carmelita 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Belén FC - Limón FC 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dänemark >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 AB Gladsaxe - Skive IK 1:3 (1:1)
13:45 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia 4:0 (1:0)
13:45 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Næstved BK - Vendsyssel FF 1:3 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 Vejle BK - HB Køge 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 4:4 (4:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:1)
14:05 FSV Zwickau - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Lüneburger SK Hansa 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Eichede 5:0 (5:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Hannover 96 II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TSV Havelse 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Schönberg 95 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:4 (1:2)
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0)
14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - RB Leipzig II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Trier 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Nöttingen 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Ansbach 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - DJK Vilzing 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Heimstetten 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - SV Grohn 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - LTS Bremerhaven 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt 4:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Viktoria Urberach 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - MTV Gifhorn 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 TB Uphusen - TuS Bersenbrück 4:4 (1:2)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - HSC Hannover 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - BV Cloppenburg 3:3 (3:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf II - Karlsruher SC II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
11:30 SC Condor Hamburg - WTSV Concordia 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 BSV Buxtehude - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - FC Süderelbe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - SV Rugenbergen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Klub Kosova 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Victoria Hamburg 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Türkiye - Niendorfer TSV 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS Dassendorf - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Euskirchener TSC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Alfter 3:5 (2:2)
15:00 FC Inde Hahn - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 6:4 (2:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL Rheinbach 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Germania Windeck - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 3:1 (2:0)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - TV Herkenrath 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Kray 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Sportfreunde Baumberg 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - VfB Homberg 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - FC Strausberg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Germania Schöneiche 3:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - SV Morlautern 5:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - SuS Neuenkir­chen 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Roland Beckum - TuS Ennepetal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Gütersloh 2000 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Todesfelde 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Hartenholm - NTSV Strand 08 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Turbine Potsdam II 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:2 (1:1)
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Herforder SV 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Sand II - SV 67 Weinberg 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - VfL Sindelfingen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - Bayern München II 0:2 Wert.
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - JFV Nordwest 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (4:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Chalatenango 1:0
02:30 Luis Angel Firpo - Isidro Metapán 0:3
03:00 FAS - Dragón 2:0
23:15 Alianza - Sonsonate FC 4:1
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Swansea City - Chelsea FC 2:2 (0:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
14:15 Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest 2:2 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Leicester City U23 4:0 (4:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2016  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 HB Tórshavn - Víkingur 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - KÍ Klaksvík 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - AB Argir 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - B36 Tórshavn 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - B68 Toftir 4:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
17:30 KTP - Ekenäs IF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 3:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Stade Rennes - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
14:15 FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC 0:5
15:00 EA Guingamp - Juvisy FCF 1:0
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:9
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Rodez Aveyron 1:1
16:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
15:00 FC Saburtalo - Dila Gori 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:15 Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 New Edubiase FC - Bechem United 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Dreams FC - Inter Allies 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Liberty Professionals - Wa All Stars FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Aduana Stars - Techiman City FC 4:0 (1:0)
17:15 Sekondi Hasaacas - WAFA 2:1 (0:1)
17:15 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (0:0)
17:15 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:00 AEK Athen - Xanthi FC 4:1 (3:1)
17:15 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 3:0 (2:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Veria FC 6:1 (3:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Carchá - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Marquense 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
03:00 Real España - Vida 3:0
03:00 Social Sol - Real Sociedad 1:1
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 1:2
23:00 Platense - Motagua 4:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Biu Chun Glory Sky - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:4
11:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC 2:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - Bali United 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Mitra Kukar - Perseru Serui 1:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
16:15 Esteghlal - Machine Sazi 1:1 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 1:1 (1:1)
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 2:3 (2:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 2:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Torino FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Pescara Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
17:30 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
16:30 Giana Erminio - Calcio Como 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Lupa Roma - Tuttocuoio 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 AC Renate - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Viterbese - Racing Roma 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 AS Livorno - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Lucchese - US Alessandria 1912 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Pontedera - Olbia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Pro Piacenza - US Cremonese 2:3 (2:3)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
16:30 Akragas - Reggina 1914 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 AS Melfi - US Lecce 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Foggia Calcio - Vibonese 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Matera Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 ACR Messina - Virtus Francavilla 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Monopoli - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Paganese Calcio - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Taranto FC - US Siracusa 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Bra - Borgosesia Calcio 1:2
15:00 SC Caronnese - Verbania Calcio 2:1
15:00 Casale - Varesina Calcio 0:0
15:00 US Inveruno - AC Cuneo 0:0
15:00 Legnano - AC Pro Sesto 0:1
15:00 Pinerolo - Gozzano 3:3
15:00 Pro Settimo - Calcio Chieri 1:1
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - US Folgore Caratese 1:0
16:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Milano City FC 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:2
15:00 Grumellese Calcio - Seregno 0:2
15:00 US Levico Terme - US Ciserano 2:3
15:00 SS Monza 1912 - US Darfo Boario 2:0
15:00 Olginatese - Virtus Bergamo 1:2
15:00 AC Pontisola - US Dro 3:0
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - USD Caravaggio 0:3
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - US Pergolettese 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - AC Belluno 1:0
15:00 AC Careni Pievigina - Polisportiva Tamai 0:0
15:00 ASD Cordenons Calcio - Unione Triestina 1:3
15:00 AC Este - Altovicentino 3:2
15:00 Union Feltre - Union Arzignanochiampo 1:0
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - FC Calvi Noale 2:0
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - AC Mestre 2:5
15:00 San Martino Luparense - Abano Calcio 1:1
15:00 Virtus Verona - SSD Vigasio 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 >
15:00 ACD Castelvetro - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Imolese Calcio 3:1
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - Ravenna Calcio 0:0
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Virtus Castelfranco 1:0
15:00 US Pianese - Colligiana Calcio 3:2
15:00 APD Ribelle - US Poggibonsi 4:0
15:00 Rignanese - Scandicci Calcio 0:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Correggese 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - US Adriese 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 >
15:00 USD Fezzanese - SC Ligorna 1922 2:1
15:00 US Gavorrano - SSD Massese 1:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - SS Argentina Arma 1:2
15:00 Savona FBC - Jolly Montemurlo 0:2
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - US Grosseto FC 2:0
15:00 Sporting Recco - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Viareggio 1:0
15:00 AD Valdinievole Montecatini - FC Ponsacco 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - FC Civitanovese 1919 1:1
15:00 Chieti Calcio - SN Notaresco annull.
15:00 Campobasso - Romagna Centro 2:2
15:00 Fermana FC - GSD Castelfidardo 1:0
15:00 Matelica - Jesina Calcio 3:2
15:00 SSD Monticelli - Alfonsine FC 1921 1:2
15:00 US Recanatese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:0
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Vastese Calcio 4:4
15:00 Vis Pesaro - ASD Pineto Calcio 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 >
15:00 Albalonga - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 3:1
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Virtus Flaminia 1:0
15:00 Foligno Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 1:2
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Lanusei Calcio 2:0
15:00 Monterosi FC - FC Rieti 0:1
15:00 Muravera - SEF Torres 1903 0:0
15:00 Nuorese Calcio - AC Città di Castello 2:0
15:00 SC Trestina - Ostia Mare 0:3
16:00 US San Teodoro - Arzachena 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 >
15:00 Agropoli - AZ Picerno 1:1
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - ACD Nardò 4:1
15:00 Bisceglie - Madre Pietra Daunia 3:3
15:00 Città di Ciampino - CS Vultur 1921 1:1
15:00 Herculaneum - Gelbison 1:0
15:00 ASG Nocerina - ASD Trastevere 1:2
15:00 Potenza - Cynthia 1:0
15:00 San Severo - Manfredonia 1:0
16:00 FC Francavilla - FBC Gravina 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 >
15:00 Aversa Normanna - US Castrovillari 2:1
15:00 Gela Calcio - Sersale Calcio 1975 4:0
15:00 Gladiator - Sarnese 2:0
15:00 Igea Virtus - Cavese 2:0
15:00 Rende - A.S.D. Frattese 2:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Gragnano 2:1
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Pomigliano 1:0
15:00 FC Turris - Due Torri 1:0
15:00 USD Palmese - Roccella 1:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 5:4 (3:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Novara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2016/2017  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2016/2017 >
22:30 Arnett Gardens - Waterhouse FC 2:1
22:30 Maverley Hughenden FC - Portmore United 1:1
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Montego Bay United FC 0:1
22:30 Boys' Town - Harbour View 1:2
22:30 Jamalco FC - UWI Pelicans 3:0
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Machida Zelvia - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
22:00 FC Ukraine United - Atomic Selects 3:3
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (1:0)
00:30 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Atlético Junior - Fortaleza FC 1:2 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Alianza Petrolera 2:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Ferizaj 2:1
15:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Llapi 3:0
15:00 KF Liria - Drita Gjilan 3:1
15:00 Besa Pejë - Prishtina KF 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 HNK Cibalia - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 1:1 (1:0)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2016 > Halbfinale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2016 > Halbfinale
18:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 1:2
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange 0:3
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - RFCU Luxemburg 1:1
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - FC Differdange 03 0:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf 1:3
18:00 UNA Strassen - CS FOLA Esch 1:3
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Birkirkara FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 3:4 (3:0)
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:2)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
02:06 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 4:1 (3:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 2:1 (2:1)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Chiapas FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 4:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Club Zacatepec - Murciélagos FC 2:0
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Lobos BUAP 1:0
02:00 Loros UCOL - Potros UAEM 0:0
02:00 Club Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas 5:1
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - FC Juárez 3:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Leones Negros II - Titanes de Saltillo 6:0
00:00 Leones Negros III - A.E.M. Fútbol Club 1:0
02:00 Atlético Zacatepec II - Real Zamora 0:1
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Club Necaxa II 1:3
04:00 Pacific F. C. - Atlético Reynosa 1:2
17:00 CF América II - Inter Playa 1:1
17:00 CF Monterrey II - Cimarrones de Sonora II 3:1
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - CF Pachuca II 2:3
23:00 Club Zacatepec II - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Gallos Blancos 0:3
18:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
18:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 0:6
18:30 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 1:3
18:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Chiapas FC 5:0
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres 1:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Academia UTM 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zaria - FC Zimbru 3:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
18:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
12:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - VV Sint Bavo 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 De Treffers - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
14:00 USV Hercules - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Quick'20 - VV OJC Rosmalen 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - ASV De Dijk 3:4 (2:3)
14:30 VV Dongen - HSC'21 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 EVV - Magreb '90 4:1 (4:0)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Juliana '31 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - FC Den Bosch (J) 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Be Quick 1887 2:5 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
Giwa FC - Abia Warriors FC n.gesp.
17:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 3:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FK Renova - FK Pelister 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkupi 2:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Tromsø IL - Sogndal IL 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Odds BK 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Molde FK - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
15:00 FK Jerv - Åsane Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - KFUM Oslo 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Strømmen IF - Mjøndalen IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bryne FK - Raufoss IL 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Levanger FK 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
13:00 Mo IL - Alta IF 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Oppsal IF 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Grorud IL - Harstad IL 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Skeid Fotball - Finnsnes IL 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hamarkameratene - Brumunddal 4:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 Vålerenga IF II - Lørenskog IF 2:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Strømsgodset IF II - Bærum SK 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Kvik Halden - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (2:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 0:4 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - SKN St. Pölten 1:1
14:00 FC Bergheim - SV Neulengbach 0:4
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 General Díaz - Club Olimpia 1:2 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A
00:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Unión Comercio 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal 2:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
03:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Lima 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Atlético 5:2 (1:0)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce 1:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 Paços de Ferreira - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 3:0 (1:0)
21:15 GD Chaves - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 AD Fafe - Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Portimonense SC 1:5 (1:0)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Sporting CP B 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Porto B - FC Penafiel 2:2 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - FC Botoşani 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Ufa - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:5 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo 4:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 4:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 1:2
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - AIK Solna 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Jönköpings Södra IF 5:1 (5:0)
17:30 Östersunds FK - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 AFC United - Assyriska 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Halmstads BK - Åtvidabergs FF 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Syrianska FC - IK Sirius 0:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
13:30 Team ThorenGruppen FF - BK Forward 1:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Tvååkers IF 1:1
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Utsiktens BK 0:1
17:00 Norrby IF - Landskrona BoIS 2:0
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Prespa Birlik 2:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
13:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kvarnsveden IK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - FC Rosengård 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Piteå IF - Umeå IK FF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linköpings FC - Kristianstads DFF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Mallbackens IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 5:0 (3:0)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Thun 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Wohlen 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - FC Chiasso 1:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 Borac Čačak - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Leganés 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia CF - Real Betis 2:3 (0:1)
18:15 Granada CF - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Rayo Vallecano - RCD Mallorca 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Getafe CF 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Elche CF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - Córdoba CF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - UD Almería 3:3 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Celta Vigo B - CD Izarra 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Caudal Deportivo 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 CA Osasuna B - Arandina CF 4:2 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Palencia 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - UD Mutilvera 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Lealtad - CD Guijuelo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - CD Boiro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Coruxo FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - UD Somozas 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
11:30 SD Leioa - CD Mensajero 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CDA Navalcarnero 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
12:15 UD Socuéllamos - Arenas de Getxo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Unión - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Toledo - UD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Eldense 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CF Gavà 2:2 (1:1)
16:15 RCD Mallorca B - UE Cornellà 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Levante UD B 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - FC Barcelona B 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Hércules CF - UE Llagostera 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
11:30 Lorca FC - UD Melilla 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Jumilla - Real Murcia 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 RB Linense - CF Villanovense 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Linares Deportivo - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Marbella FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 La Roda CF - San Fernando CD 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Mérida AD - Granada CF B 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Recreativo Huelva - Extremadura UD 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF B - Real Jaén 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
11:30 Real Sociedad - UDG Tenerife Sur 0:0
11:30 Fundación Albacete - Oiartzun 2:0
12:00 UD Tacuense - Real Betis 0:0
12:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 0:2
16:00 FC Barcelona - Santa Teresa CD 6:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
11:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Busan IPark - Daejeon Citizen 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 2:2 (0:2)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
13:00 Sisaket FC - Bangkok United 2:4
13:00 Chonburi FC - Navy FC 4:1
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Muangthong United 0:1
15:00 BB Chulalongkorn University - Army United FC 1:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov 2:2 (0:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
16:00 Trabzonspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
17:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Balıkesirspor - Göztepe 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Altınordu FSG - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FC Oleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 Defensor Sporting - Sud América 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Juventud - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Liverpool - Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Danubio - Villa Española 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Impact de Montréal 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:3 (1:1)
02:00 New England Revolution - New York City FC 3:1 (2:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Toronto FC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 FC Dallas - Colorado Rapids 0:1 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Seattle Sounders 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 New York RB - D.C. United 2:2 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
01:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Indy Eleven 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 New York Cosmos - Minnesota United FC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Carolina RailHawks - Ottawa Fury 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Puerto Rico FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Miami FC 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
01:30 Orlando Pride - Sky Blue FC 1:2 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (0:0)
00:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Caracas FC 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Llaneros de Guanare 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes de Caracas 4:1 (1:1)
22:00 Monagas - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Trujillanos FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Táchira 0:2 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - Hà Nội T&T 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Hải Phòng FC 2:5 (1:3)
12:00 Bình Dương FC - QNK Quảng Nam 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Cần Thơ 4:2 (0:1)
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Sanna Khánh Hoà 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sài Gòn FC - Đồng Tháp 4:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bala Town - Cefn Druids 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 The New Saints - Bangor City 4:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 AE Zakakiou - Apollon Limassol 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Anagennisi Derynias 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Aris Limassol FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten