. .
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > September
11:15 Malediven - Bhutan 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > September
16:30 Kroatien - Ungarn 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowakei 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > September
14:00 Slowenien - Portugal 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Estland - Spanien 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Slowakei - Kroatien 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Schweiz - Österreich 4:4 (2:2)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > September FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > September
16:00 Montenegro - Bulgarien 2:2
17:00 Frankreich - Wales 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Schweiz - Italien 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Belgien - Ukraine 1:1 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2019 > West Asia Zone – Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2019 > West Asia Zone – Finale
18:30 Al Jazeera - Al Ahed 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 NC Magra - CS Constantine 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paradou AC - ASO Chlef 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 JS Kabylie - CR Bélouizdad 0:3 (0:1)
19:45 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - AS Aïn M'lila 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 US Biskra - USM Bel Abbes 1:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
02:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Gimnasia de Mendoza 4:1 (0:1)
01:30 Ramón Santamarina - Defensores de Belgrano 1:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
02:10 Platense - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Justo José de Urquiza - UAI Urquiza 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
02:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Super Cup 2019 > Finale  Armenien >   Super Cup 2019 > Finale
17:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Alashkert 3:2 n.V.
Belgien > Beker van België 2019/2020 > 6. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > 6. Runde
20:00 Cercle Brugge - RUS Rebecquoise 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - KVC Westerlo 3:4 (3:1)
20:30 KSK Ronse - KRC Genk 0:3 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 Avaí - SC - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:00 Botev Ihtiman - Cherno More Varna 0:3
15:00 Kariana Erden - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:0
17:30 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
16:30 Otterup B&IK - Odense BK 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
19:00 SC Verl - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - VfB Homberg 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bonner SC - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:1 (0:0)
19:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FV Bad Vilbel - KSV Baunatal 1:4 (0:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
22:30 Delfín SC - Independiente Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 AFC Fylde - Wrexham AFC 3:2 (1:2)
20:45 Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Boreham Wood - Notts County 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Bromley FC - Woking FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Chorley FC - Barrow AFC 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Barnet FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Halifax Town - Harrogate Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Maidenhead United - Dover Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Solihull Moors - Stockport County 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Torquay United - Eastleigh FC 2:3 (1:0)
England > League Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  England >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
20:45 Watford FC - Swansea City 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:45 Preston North End - Manchester City 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 Luton Town - Leicester City 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Portsmouth FC - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Everton FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Crawley Town - Stoke City 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Arsenal FC - Nottingham Forest 5:0 (1:0)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Leicester City U23 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
20:45 Macclesfield Town - Port Vale FC 2:3 (1:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
20:30 Bradford City - Manchester City U23 1:2 (1:1)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
20:45 Carlisle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:4 (2:2)
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe F  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Chelsea FC U23 2:1 (0:1)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town 1:0
Nottingham Forest - Colchester United 2:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 3:1 (1:0)
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Viertelfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2019 > Viertelfinale
13:00 FC Merani Martvili - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:2 n.V.
16:00 FC Merani Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:2 n.V.
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
15:00 AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas FC 1:0
15:00 Ionikos Nikea - Panachaiki GE 1:2
15:00 Veria FC - Levadiakos 3:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSS Sleman 4:0 (2:0)
10:30 Kalteng Putra FC - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United 1:1 (1:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Finale  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Finale
19:15 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Cosenza Calcio - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 AC Pisa - Empoli FC 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia FC 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
12:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 5:0
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
03:30 UWI Pelicans - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
17:55 Al Sailiya - Al Sadd 1:3 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Real Cartagena - Leones FC 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Cortuluá 3:2 (1:0)
03:00 Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:30 NK Hrvace - Slaven Belupo 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 NK Karlovac - Dinamo Zagreb 0:7 (0:4)
15:30 NK Oriolik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 NK Vuteks Sloga - NK Osijek 0:8 (0:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FK Sūduva 2:7 (1:3)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:0 (2:0)
03:00 UANL Tigres - Club Tijuana 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 4:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:2 (1:2)
16:45 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3 (0:2)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 3:0 (1:0)
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
15:00 FC Zimbru - CS Petrocub 1:2
18:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:1
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 2. Vorrunde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2019/2020 > 2. Vorrunde
18:45 Quick Boys - VV Katwijk 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:3) n.V.
20:00 Achilles Veen - HHC Hardenberg 12:11 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 VVOG Harderwijk - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 GVVV - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - TEC VV 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 SVV Scheveningen - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 ODIN '59 - BVV Barendrecht 4:3 (2:2, 3:3, 4:3) n.V.
20:00 VV Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3) n.V.
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
15:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 NEC/FC Oss - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:0)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
16:45 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:45 Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Union Gurten - SV Horn 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - FC Juniors OÖ 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 USV St. Anna - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - Kapfenberger SV 1919 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 SKU Amstetten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:45 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
18:30 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen 3:3 (1:1)
18:30 SV Grödig - SV Wals-Grünau 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 Austria Salzburg - RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl 5:2 (2:1)
Polen > Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Polen >   Puchar Polski 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:30 Gryf Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk 2:3 (2:0)
15:30 Stal Brzeg - Olimpia Elblag 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Zagłębie Lubin II - Miedź Legnica 1:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
16:30 Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski - Olimpia Zambrów 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Ruch Chorzów - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
17:00 Legia Warszawa II - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Chrobry Głogów - Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - Vitória Guimarães 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CS Marítimo - Leixões SC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Braga - CD Feirense 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 1:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > 5. Runde  Rumänien >   Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020 > 5. Runde
15:30 ACS Flacăra Horezu - Astra Giurgiu 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Foresta Suceava - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 UTA Arad - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 AFC Metalul Buzău - FK Csikszereda 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Turris-Oltul - Academica Clinceni 2:3 (0:1)
18:15 Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 Djurgårdens IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte IS 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Varbergs BoIS - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Aarau - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Schaffhausen - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
16:00 FK Rakytovce 85 - FK Pohronie 1:5
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
16:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce - Spartak Trnava 0:8
16:00 KFC Komárno - FC Nitra 0:2
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
19:00 Real Valladolid - Granada CF 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Real Betis - Levante UD 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 2:1 (2:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 2:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
16:00 SK Benešov - 1. FC Slovácko 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:2 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 CA Bizertin - AS Slimane 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 CS Chebba - Club Africain 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 JS Kairouan - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 US Tataouine - US Ben Guerdane 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Espérance de Tunis - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
12:00 Yeni Çorumspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Payas Belediyespor 1975 - Boluspor 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 Mardin Büyükşehir Başakspor - Altay Izmir 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
14:00 Karacabey Birlikspor - Ümraniyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Muğlaspor - Bursaspor 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 1877 Alemdağ - Sancaktepe Belediye 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Edirnespor - BB Erzurumspor 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
14:00 Erokspor - Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Somaspor - Keçiörengücü 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Altınordu FSG - 1922 Konyaspor 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:30 Şanlıurfaspor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
17:30 Balıkesirspor - Van BBSK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Fethiyespor 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İçelspor 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Amed SK - Ağrıspor 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 Kocaelispor - Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:1)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 Bangor City - The New Saints 4:2 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
20:45 Briton Ferry Athletic - Carmarthen Town 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Prestatyn Town 1:4 (0:2)
20:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Flint Town United - Airbus UK 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Newtown AFC - Penybont FC 2:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten