. .
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:30 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Tala'ea El-Gaish SC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
06:00 Sydney United 58 - Rockdale City Suns 2:2 (1:0)
06:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Wollongong Wolves 3:4 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Maitland FC 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow Magic 2:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Neman Grodno 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KAA Gent - K Beerschot VA 5:1 (3:0)
18:15 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 KV Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 4:2 (1:2)
20:00 SK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen 2:1 (2:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Široki Brijeg - FK Krupa 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2020  Brasilien >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Palmeiras - Ceará - CE 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba FC - São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Bahia - BA - Sport - PE 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 Fortaleza - Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Goiás - Santos FC 2:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:00 Ponte Preta - Juventude - RS 1:3 (0:1)
03:00 Cuiabá - MT - Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
00:00 Paysandu - PA - Remo - PA 2:3 (0:0)
20:30 Ferroviário - CE - Santa Cruz - PE 1:3 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
21:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Tombense - MG 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Londrina - PR - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe A
21:00 Ji-Paraná - RO - Bragantino - PA 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 Vilhenense - RO - Atlético Acreano - AC 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe B
22:00 São Raimundo - RR - Santos - AP 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe C
00:00 Salgueiro - PE - Globo - RN 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Campinense - PB - Floresta - CE 1:1
21:00 Cajazeirense - PB - Guarany de Sobral - CE 1:0
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe D
21:00 Vitória da Conquista - BA - Potiguar de Mossoró - RN 2:4 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe E
00:00 Águia Negra - MS - Goiânia - GO 1:1
20:00 Real Noroeste - ES - União Rondonópolis - MT 2:1
23:00 Goianésia - GO - Aparecidense - GO 1:1
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe F
20:00 Brasiliense - DF - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 1:1
21:00 Villa Nova - MG - Tupynambás - MG 2:2
21:00 Palmas - TO - Bahia de Feira - BA 0:1
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe G
21:00 Cascavel - PR - Mirassol - SP 0:0
21:00 Toledo - PR - Ferroviária - SP 2:6
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe H
20:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - São Luiz - RS 1:2
20:00 Pelotas - RS - Joinville - SC 1:0
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
16:00 Botafogo - RJ - Vasco da Gama 1:1
16:00 Palmeiras - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00 Fluminense RJ - São Paulo FC 1:0
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Flamengo RJ 0:0
20:00 Santos FC - América - MG 3:1
20:00 Sport - PE - Internacional 0:1
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Ceará - CE 1:1
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:3 (1:1)
19:15 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
19:00 Universidad Católica - Universidad de Chile 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Unión La Calera - Audax Italiano 3:2 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
16:00 Deportes Valdivia - Copiapó 4:2 (2:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Suzhou Dongwu - Beijing Renhe FC 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Jiangxi Liansheng - Zheijiang Greentown 0:2 (0:1)
13:35 Taizhou Yuanda - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Shenyang Urban 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Nantong Zhiyun - Kunshan FC 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:00 Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jicaral - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2020/2021  Dänemark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lyngby BK - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Odense BK - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AC Horsens - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC København - FC Nordsjælland 3:2 (2:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Fredericia - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IF 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Holstebro BK - VSK Aarhus 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 BK Avarta - AB Gladsaxe 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
15:30 HB Køge - SfB-Oure FA 4:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK verl.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:45 HB Køge - SfB-Oure FA 2:1
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK verl.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bayern München - Hertha BSC 4:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Hallescher FC 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Lüneburger SK Hansa 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - FC St. Pauli II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 4:1 (4:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - VfR Aalen 2:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Großbardorf 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 DJK Bamberg - SC Eltersdorf 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:2 (4:1)
14:30 SV Hemelingen - Vatan Spor Bremen 7:1 (3:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - Blumenthaler SV 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - Werder Bremen III 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Borgfeld - SFL Bremerhaven 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - Union 60 Bremen 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FV Bad Vilbel - FSV Fernwald 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - MTV Gifhorn 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - MTV Wolfenbüttel 4:1 (4:0)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - HSC/BW Tündern 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
15:00 TB Uphusen - TuS Bersenbrück 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuS BW Lohne - FC Hagen/Uthlede 7:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FC 08 Villingen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FV Lörrach-Brombach - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - VfL Lohbrügge 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Breinig 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - SV 1914 Eilendorf 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Fortuna Köln II 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert 3:3 (1:3)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Düsseldorf-West 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Monheim - FSV Duisburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Teutonia St. Tönis - 1. FC Bocholt 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Hertha Zehlendorf 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - MSV Pampow 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Victoria Seelow 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FCE Rheine 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - TuS Erndtebrück 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - TuS Haltern 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Viktoria Clarholz 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg 6:1 (3:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SC Paderborn 07 II 5:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 SV Eichede - VfB Lübeck II 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSB Flensburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Kronshagen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayern München 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - Turbine Potsdam 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SG 99 Andernach 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
11:00 Borussia Bocholt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:3 (2:3)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Würzburger Kickers 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - RB Leipzig 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Berghofen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
11:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg 0:2
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3
12:00 SV 07 Elversberg - RB Leipzig 0:4
12:30 TuS Koblenz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:5
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Wuppertaler SV 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
10:30 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 FSV Frankfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:3 (1:2)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
01:30 Barcelona - El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Macará - Delfín SC 5:1 (3:0)
22:30 Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2020  Ecuador >   Serie B 2020 >
21:30 Independiente Juniors - Santa Rita 2:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe A
18:00 Olmedo - UPS Carneras 1:3
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Leicester City - West Ham United 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Southampton FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arsenal FC - Sheffield United 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Manchester United - Tottenham Hotspur 1:6 (1:4)
20:15 Aston Villa - Liverpool FC 7:2 (4:1)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End 2:4 (2:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Chelsea FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Everton FC U23 - Manchester City U23 1:2 (1:1)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Swansea City U23 - Colchester United U23 3:3
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Manchester United WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Manchester City WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Bristol City WFC 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Birmingham City LFC - Chelsea LFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Reading WFC 0:1 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tallinna JK Legion 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:0 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
13:30 HB Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AB Argir - NSÍ Runavík 1:2 (0:2)
14:15 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 2:6 (1:5)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Kajaani - Vaasan PS 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 KTP - AC Oulu 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 MP Mikkeli - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama 1:5 (1:3)
17:30 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF 3:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Reims 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Lille OSC 1:0
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - SM Caen 1:1
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Montfermeil 0:0
15:00 JA Drancy - Le Havre AC 1:2
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 4:2
15:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Chambly 2:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon 1:0
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg 0:2
15:00 FC Sochaux - FC Metz 4:2
15:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 0:1
15:00 US Torcy - ASPTT Dijon 3:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
11:00 Stade Rennes - SA Mérignac 4:1
15:00 Stade Laval - USSA Vertou 4:1
15:00 Tours FC - EA Guingamp 2:0
15:00 US Avranches - Angers SCO 1:2
15:00 US Concarneau - Le Mans FC 0:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Colomiers - FC Istres 2:0
15:00 SC Toulon - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1
15:00 AS Cannes - Olympique Marseille 1:2
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 2:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:2 (2:2)
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 Apollon Smyrnis - AE Lárissa 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - OFI Heraklion 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Atromitos - AEK Athen 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa 1:3 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
17:00 Achuapa - Sacachispas 1:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 Vida - Platense 3:3 (2:1)
03:00 Honduras Progreso - Marathón 1:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
09:00 Kitchee SC - Southern District 1:1 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2020  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2020 >
Madura United FC - Persib Bandung verl.
Bali United - TIRA-Persikabo verl.
Persiraja Banda Aceh - PSM Makassar verl.
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
18:00 Dundalk FC - Finn Harps 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 HK Kópavogur - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (0:1)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Grótta 6:0 (3:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík 4:1 (2:1)
Island > 1. deild 2020  Island >   1. deild 2020 >
16:00 ÍF Magni - Þór Akureyri 3:4
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
Juventus - SSC Napoli 3:0 Wert.
12:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AC Milan - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Pisa - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Pro Sesto - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Olbia 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Pontedera - Piacenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Novara Calcio - Lucchese 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Pergolettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Cesena - Unione Triestina 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Modena FC - Vis Pesaro 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Fermana FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Legnago Salus - Ravenna Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Virtus Verona 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sambenedettese - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
US Catanzaro - Trapani Calcio annull.
15:00 Monopoli - Calcio Catania 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Bari - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Turris - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vibonese - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Sanremese 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Seregno 0:1
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - US Breno 3:0
15:00 Franciacorta - AC Calvina Sport 2:0
15:00 NibionnOggiono - Brusaporto 1:0
15:00 AC Pontisola - SS Tritium 1908 0:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Real Calepina 0:0
15:00 Sona - USD Caravaggio 1:2
15:00 USD Casatese - Villa d'Almè 3:1
15:00 Vis Nova Giussano - AC Crema 0:5
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Union Feltre - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:1
15:00 Luparense - US Adriese 0:0
15:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - Delta Rovigo 2:1
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Este 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Rimini - Forlì FC 2:0
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 0:1
15:00 Correggese - Lentigione Calcio 3:2
15:00 Corticella - AC Prato 1:3
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querceta 2:2
15:00 Progresso - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 2:1
15:00 Seravezza - Marignanese 1:0
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - AS Livorno 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASD Cannara - SC Trestina 3:1
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - US Pianese 0:0
15:00 Grassina - Montevarchi 2:5
15:00 Badesse Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano 3:0
15:00 Montespaccato - San Donato Tavarnelle 2:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - UC Sinalunghese 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - ASD Trastevere 1:0
15:00 AC Città di Castello - Foligno Calcio 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
15:00 Campobasso - Olympia Agnonese 4:0
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - FC Aprilia 0:0
15:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - ASD Pineto Calcio 0:1
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Montegiorgio Calcio 3:1
15:00 Matese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:3
15:00 SN Notaresco - FC Rieti 0:0
15:00 Tolentino - US Recanatese 2:2
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Real Giulianova 1:1
15:00 Vastogirardi - Porto Sant'Elpidio 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Monterosi FC 0:0
15:00 Gladiator - Afragolese 0:0
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - ASD Carbonia Calcio 1:1
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Muravera 0:0
15:00 Team Nuova Florida - ASD Vis Artena 0:2
15:00 SEF Torres 1903 - Arzachena 1:2
15:00 AC Savoia 1908 - ASG Nocerina 2:1
15:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Latina Calcio 0:4
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - AZ Picerno 0:3
15:00 Team Altamura - Lavello 2:1
15:00 Città di Fasano - Sorrento Calcio 1:1
15:00 Fidelis Andria - Audace Cerignola 0:0
15:00 FBC Gravina - Puteolana Internapoli 4:1
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - FC Francavilla 3:0
15:00 Portici 1906 - Casarano 2:2
15:00 Aversa Normanna - Brindisi 0:1
15:00 Taranto FC - US Bitonto 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
15:00 ACR Messina - Biancavilla 1:0
15:00 Dattilo - FC Messina 1:0
15:00 Licata - Roccella 2:0
15:00 Paternó - US Castrovillari 1:2
15:00 ASD San Luca - Gelbison 3:2
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - Rotonda 4:0
15:00 ASD Troina - Acireale 0:0
15:45 Città Di S. Agata - Marina di Ragusa 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Atalanta - Empoli FC 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Bologna FC 3:3 (0:2)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 2:3 (1:2)
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:3 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Fagiano Okayama 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia 4:0 (1:0)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
07:00 Gamba Osaka II - Yokohama S&CC 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Gifu 2:3 (1:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Aomori Yamada High School - Ryutsu Keizai University n.gesp.
Yokohama FC - Yokohama F. Marinos n.gesp.
Omiya Ardija - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School n.gesp.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Nagoya Grampus - Otsu High School n.gesp.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka n.gesp.
East Fukuoka High School - Kyoto Sanga FC n.gesp.
Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata n.gesp.
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
16:30 FK Kairat - FK Astana 3:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
01:05 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
03:10 Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
21:00 Leones FC - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Real San Andrés 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Huila - Llaneros FC 0:2 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:30 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 1:2
15:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 0:0
15:00 KF Ballkani - FK Drenica 5:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:1)
19:05 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Orijent Rijeka 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Dubrava 3:2 (1:2)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 2:1 (2:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - UNA Strassen 2:4
16:00 US Hostert - RFCU Luxemburg 0:5
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - Jeunesse Esch 2:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica 2:2
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 Raja Beni Mellal - FAR de Rabat 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Mouloudia Oujda 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Raja Casablanca - Renaissance de Berkane 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - Wydad AC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlético San Luis 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:1
02:00 Colima FC - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:0
18:00 Leones Negros II - Mazorqueros 1:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
23:00 Azores de Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún 1:2
23:00 Club Irapuato - Deportivo Dongu 2:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:1
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 0:1
19:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:3
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:2
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 0:1
21:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:3 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 Jezero Plav - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Podgorica 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Titograd 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 4:4 (0:4)
14:30 Willem II - Feyenoord 1:4 (1:1)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2020/2021 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - HSC'21 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Unitas Gorinchem - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 ADO '20 - OSS '20 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Hoogland 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - RKVV DEM 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VV Dongen - VV Gemert 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - RKSV Groene Ster 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - JOS Watergraafsmeer 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 EVV - HVV Hollandia 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
15:00 FK Pelister - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Kristiansund BK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 SK Brann - Molde FK 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 IK Start - FK Haugesund 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Strømsgodset IF 2:2 (0:0)
20:30 Rosenborg BK - Odds BK 4:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - KFUM Oslo 1:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
16:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Lyn Oslo 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 RB Salzburg - TSV Hartberg 7:1 (2:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - LASK 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Floridsdorfer AC 5:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Mauerwerk - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:3 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
10:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FFC Vorderland 2:1
12:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach 5:2 (3:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - General Díaz 3:3 (1:3)
22:30 Club Olimpia - Guaireña FC 1:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Sporting Cristal - Atlético Grau 1:2 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 1:4 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 (1:0)
12:40 Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Bełchatów 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom 3:2 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 CD Nacional - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SL Benfica - SC Farense 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:15 SL Benfica B - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Varzim SC - Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Académico de Viseu - Leixões SC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Porto B - UD Vilafranquense 2:1 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Botoşani - Chindia Târgoviște 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Khimki 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sochi - FK Rostov 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Irtysh Omsk 0:3 Wert.
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Chayka 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Chertanovo 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Spartak Moskva 2 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Neftekhimik 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo Bryansk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
10:00 FK Ufa - FC Ural 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
12:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 1:0
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 3:0
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:00 St. Johnstone FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
14:30 Hammarby IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Östersunds FK - AIK Solna 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IK Sirius 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
13:30 Östers IF - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Ljungskile SK - GAIS Göteborg 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Akropolis IF - Umeå FC 3:3 (3:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
15:00 Gefle IF - Karlslunds IF 2:3
16:00 IFK Luleå - Nyköpings BIS 4:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Haninge 2:2
18:00 IK Frej - Täby FK 3:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Utsiktens BK 2:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Vittsjö GIK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Uppsala - Eskilstuna United 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 4:2 (4:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - Servette Genève 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
14:45 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Zürich II 3:3
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 Olympique Genève - Team Vaud 1:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Winterthur II - SV Höngg 4:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Proleter Novi Sad - TSC Bačka Topola 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Zlatibor - Radnik Surdulica 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 3:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:15 NK Bravo - NŠ Mura 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 NK Celje - NK Tabor Sežana 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Cádiz CF - Granada CF 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Girona FC - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 CD Castellón - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 UD Almería - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Cartagena - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
11:00 Sporting de Huelva - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Madrid CFF 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2020 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 Relegation >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Seongnam FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 FC Seoul - Busan IPark 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
09:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:2 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - PT Prachuap FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Chonburi FC - Bangkok United 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Blansko 2:2 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
12:30 Denizlispor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Hatayspor 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
13:00 Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Samsunspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Hacettepe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Inegölspor - Sarıyer SK 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Uşakspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Manisa FK 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Amed SK - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Yeni Çorumspor 3:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
13:00 1922 Konyaspor - Bodrum Belediye 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Van BBSK - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - BAKspor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karabükspor - Elazığspor 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Kastamonuspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Serik Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eyüpspor - Karacabey Birlikspor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Kırklarelispor - Pazarspor 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Turgutluspor - Pendikspor 2:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Kolos Kovalivka - FK Mariupol 1:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
15:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Budapest Honvéd 2:4 (0:2)
17:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Puskás FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Fehérvár FC - Újpest FC 5:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:00 D.C. United - Atlanta United FC 0:4 (0:2)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Chicago Fire 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Nashville SC 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Inter Miami CF - New York City FC 2:3 (2:3)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Cincinnati 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
Loudoun United - North Carolina FC n.gesp.
01:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 FC Tulsa - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion 3:1 (1:1)
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC 4:2 (3:1)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC 2:4 (1:3)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 4:1 (2:1)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 4:0 (4:0)
22:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 0:4 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Spiele
04:00 Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Sky Blue FC - Orlando Pride n.gesp.
Portland Thorns - Washington Spirit n.gesp.
OL Reign - NC Courage n.gesp.
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Zulia FC - Deportivo La Guaira n.gesp.
Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Mérida n.gesp.
Academia Puerto Cabello - Monagas n.gesp.
Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana n.gesp.
Deportivo Táchira - GV Maracay n.gesp.
Zamora FC - Atlético Venezuela n.gesp.
Deportivo Lara - Yaracuyanos FC n.gesp.
Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC n.gesp.
Metropolitanos FC - LALA n.gesp.
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
17:30 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ermis Aradippou - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten