. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2021 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2021 > Mai
17:00 Indonesien - Oman 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Schweden - Finnland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Singapur - Afghanistan 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Irak - Nepal 6:2 (4:2)
18:45 Thailand - Tadschikistan 2:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2020/2021 > Finale UEFA >    Champions League 2020/2021 > Finale
21:00 Manchester City - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:2 (1:2)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
11:10 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 1:4 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Wollongong Wolves 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sydney FC Youth 2:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:30 Logan Lightning - Gold Coast United 3:2 (2:1)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 1:4 (0:1)
11:30 Magpies Crusaders United - Redlands United 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie City 1:3 (1:2)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Weston Workers FC - Charlestown Azzurri 2:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
09:00 Perth Glory Youth - Sorrento FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Inglewood United 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Perth SC - ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Gwelup Croatia 2:2 (0:2)
09:00 Balcatta FC - Rockingham City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2021 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Croydon Kings 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Adelaide Raiders 2:1 (1:0)
07:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2021  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2021 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United 1:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slaviya Mozyr 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Neman Grodno - Sputnik Rechytsa 2:2 (0:2)
Belarus > Kubok 2021/2022 > 2. Runde  Belarus >   Kubok 2021/2022 > 2. Runde
12:00 BC Maxline - Volna Pinsk 2:4 n.V.
12:00 FK Senno - Lokomotiv Gomel 1:6
14:00 FK Gazovik - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:8
15:00 Ostrovets FC - FK Baranovichi 1:4 i.E.
15:00 Ivatsevichi - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0:5
15:00 FK Kobrin - Belshina Bobruisk 0:3
16:00 Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk - FC Slonim-2017 3:2
16:00 FK Malorita - Kostyukovichy 11:0
16:30 Kronon Stolbtsy - Dnyapro Mogilev 1:4
Brasilien > Série B 2021  Brasilien >   Série B 2021 >
00:00 Guarani - SP - Vitória - BA 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Náutico - PE - CSA - AL 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Vila Nova - GO - Botafogo - RJ 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 CR Brasil - AL - Remo - PA 2:2 (1:2)
21:30 Confiança - SE - Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:0)
23:15 Coritiba FC - Avaí - SC 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
20:30 Floresta - CE - Jacuipense - BA 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
21:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Figueirense - SC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Criciúma - SC - Ituano - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
22:00 Botafogo - PB - Ferroviário - CE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2021 Playoffs > 1. Runde  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2021 Playoffs > 1. Runde
01:30 Campinense - PB - Atlético - PB 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo A >
20:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 3:1
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Atlético Goianiense 1:2
Brasilien > U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B  Brasilien >  U17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport - PE 4:0
20:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:2
20:00 Fortaleza - Internacional 0:1
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
02:00 Curicó Unido - Unión Española 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 La Serena - Melipilla 5:1 (1:1)
23:30 O'Higgins - Palestino 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
10:00 Zhejiang Professional - Meizhou Hakka 5:4 (2:4)
12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Holstebro BK 4:2 (3:2)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Holbæk B&I 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Dalum IF - Næsby BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - B.93 København 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 Vanløse IF - Næstved BK 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 FA 2000 - Skovshoved IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AB Tårnby - Hillerød GI 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Nykøbing FC 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 Slutspil >
14:00 KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjørring 0:1
14:00 Brøndby IF - FC Thy-Thisted Q 6:0
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 0:1
Dänemark > Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2021 >
13:00 ASA Aarhus - Odense Q 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 AGF Fodbold - B.93 København 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Sundby BK - Aalborg BK 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 2:5 (0:3)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 1:5 (1:2)
13:00 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 0:6 (0:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Viborg - Kolding IF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Næsby BK - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 4:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
15:15 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:1 (0:1)
15:15 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 2:6 (0:2)
15:15 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 4:0 (2:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 1:7 (1:3)
15:30 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 0:3 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 8:0
14:15 Næsby BK - HB Køge 2:2
14:15 FK Viborg - Kolding IF 4:2
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - AB Gladsaxe 3:0
15:15 FC Helsingør - B.93 København 7:2
15:15 Hobro IK - Nykøbing FC 6:0
15:30 FC Roskilde - Hellerup IK 3:1
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:3
12:30 Vejle BK - Farum BK 0:3
12:30 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 2:0
13:00 Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland 2:0
13:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 2:3
14:00 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK 1:2
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Brøndby IF 0:3
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - VfB Homberg 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Schalke 04 II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Hessen Kassel 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - TSV Schott Mainz 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FK Pirmasens 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 Playoffs > Spiele  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 Playoffs > Spiele
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Relegation Bundesliga 2020/2021 > Spiele  Deutschland >   Relegation Bundesliga 2020/2021 > Spiele
18:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Köln 1:5 (1:4)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
1. FC 06 Erlensee - KSV Baunatal n.gesp.
Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiß Walldorf n.gesp.
SC Waldgirmes - SV 1910 Neuhof n.gesp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar n.gesp.
SV Steinbach - Türk Gücü Friedberg n.gesp.
TuS Dietkirchen - Hünfelder SV n.gesp.
Viktoria Griesheim - SV Zeilsheim n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
Göppinger SV - FSV 08 Bissingen n.gesp.
SGV Freiberg - SV Oberachern n.gesp.
TSV Ilshofen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen n.gesp.
1. FC Bruchsal - 1. CfR Pforzheim n.gesp.
FC Nöttingen - TSG Backnang n.gesp.
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC-Astoria Walldorf II n.gesp.
SSV Reutlingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen n.gesp.
SV Linx - FC 08 Villingen n.gesp.
SV Sandhausen II - FV Ravensburg n.gesp.
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Finale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Finale
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
BV Cloppenburg - SV Berghofen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 9:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Bocholt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - RB Leipzig 4:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Olmedo - Manta 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Delfín SC - 9 de Octubre 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
18:00 Dragonas IDV - El Nacional 1:0
18:30 Ñañas - Quito FC 6:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
21:00 Macará - Barcelona 0:0
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe B >
22:00 Espuce FC - San Miguel 3:2
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2021 Gruppe A >
22:00 Emelec - LDJ 4:1
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Hartlepool United - Weymouth FC 4:0 (2:0)
Hartlepool United - Dover Athletic n.gesp.
13:30 Altrincham FC - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Bromley FC - Notts County 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham AFC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Barnet FC - Sutton United 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Woking FC - Wealdstone FC 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 Halifax Town - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 King's Lynn - Aldershot Town 4:4 (1:2)
13:30 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 0:1 (0:1)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
Boston United - Curzon Ashton n.gesp.
Chester FC - Kettering Town n.gesp.
Chorley FC - Brackley Town n.gesp.
Farsley Celtic - Bradford Park Avenue n.gesp.
Gateshead FC - Hereford FC n.gesp.
Gloucester City - Darlington FC n.gesp.
Guiseley AFC - AFC Fylde n.gesp.
Kidderminster Harriers - Southport FC n.gesp.
Leamington FC - Blyth Spartans n.gesp.
Spennymoor Town - AFC Telford United n.gesp.
York City - Alfreton Town n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City FC - Braintree Town n.gesp.
Billericay Town - Dorking FC n.gesp.
Chelmsford City - Ebbsfleet United n.gesp.
Dartford FC - Dulwich Hamlet n.gesp.
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Tonbridge Angels n.gesp.
Havant & Waterlooville - Concord Rangers n.gesp.
Hemel Hempstead Town - Chippenham Town n.gesp.
Maidstone United - St. Albans City n.gesp.
Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough n.gesp.
Welling United FC - Hungerford Town n.gesp.
England > Playoff 2020/2021 Championship > Finale  England >   Playoff 2020/2021 Championship > Finale
16:00 Brentford FC - Swansea City 2:0 (2:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia 2:3 (0:2)
Färöer > Steypakappingin 2021 > Viertelfinale  Färöer >   Steypakappingin 2021 > Viertelfinale
16:00 EB/Streymur - B36 Tórshavn 2:3 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2021  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2021 >
14:00 FC Honka - SJK Seinäjoki 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Haka Valkeakoski 1:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2021  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2021 >
16:00 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Vaasan PS - MP Mikkeli 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 TPS Turku - Jippo 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - GFC Ajaccio n.gesp.
AF Bobigny - CS Sedan n.gesp.
Entente SSG - AS Beauvais n.gesp.
FC Metz (CFA) - Stade Reims (CFA) n.gesp.
FCSR Haguenau - SAS Épinal n.gesp.
US Lusitanos - AJ Auxerre (CFA) n.gesp.
SC Schiltigheim - RC Lens (CFA) n.gesp.
Olympique Saint-Quentin - Paris 13 Atletico n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - GFA Rumilly Vallières n.gesp.
Andrézieux - Louhans-Cuiseaux n.gesp.
Hyères FC - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC n.gesp.
FC Martigues - Marignane Gignac n.gesp.
GOAL FC - AS Saint-Priest n.gesp.
RC Grasse - Aubagne FC n.gesp.
Jura Sud - Olympique Marseille (CFA) n.gesp.
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - SC Toulon n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Stade Montois n.gesp.
AS Béziers - Vendée Les Herbiers n.gesp.
Bourges 18 - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - Le Puy Foot 43 n.gesp.
Bergerac Foot - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
FC Nantes (CFA) - Canet Roussillon n.gesp.
Angers SCO II - US Colomiers n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - Moulins Yzeure Foot n.gesp.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Dreams FC 2:1 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
16:30 Tractor Sazi - Machine Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
17:10 Saipa FC - Foolad FC 2:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2021  Irland >   Premier Division 2021 >
17:00 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2021  Island >   1. deild 2021 >
15:00 Kórdrengir - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 Playout > Finalrunde
17:30 Imolese Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Genoa CFC - Ascoli Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Empoli FC - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Milan - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Juventus - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio 1:0
15:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 4:1
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:3
15:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio 3:1
15:00 Hellas Verona - AC Reggiana 1919 7:1
15:00 Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:1
15:00 AC Monza - Vicenza Virtus 2:2
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1
15:00 US Cremonese - Chievo Verona 2:3
15:00 US Lecce - Pescara Calcio 1:2
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 1:3
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (1:2)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:0 (0:0)
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Tokyo Verdy - Blaublitz Akita 3:1 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Honda FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Matsue City FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 FC Kariya - Sony Sendai 0:2 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2021  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2021 >
14:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Astana 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Aktobe 2:1 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
17:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Dinamo Zagreb II 1:4 (1:1)
17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Orijent Rijeka 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Rudeš 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 NK Junak Sinj - HNK Cibalia 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 NK Kustošija - Hajduk Split II 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 NK Međimurje - NK Solin 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK Dubrava 0:5 (0:5)
17:30 NK Opatija - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Sesvete 4:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
15:00 FC Noah Jūrmala - FK Liepāja 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks annull.
19:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:1 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
14:00 DFK Dainava - FK Banga Gargždai 3:1 (2:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
18:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger 1:2 (1:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021 Championship Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021 Championship Round >
18:30 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Larne FC - Coleraine FC 1:2 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2021 Relegation Round  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021 Relegation Round >
18:30 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 4:2 (2:2)
18:30 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 3:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
15:30 Bryne FK - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Åsane Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Raufoss IL - Grorud IL 2:4 (0:2)
15:30 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2021  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2021 >
15:00 IL Sandviken - Avaldsnes IL 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Lyn Oslo 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rosenborg BK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 5:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - Wiener Sport-Club n.gesp.
SV Leobendorf - FC Mauerwerk n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
USV St. Anna - USV Allerheiligen n.gesp.
Österreich > Relegation Bundesliga 2020/2021 > Relegation  Österreich >   Relegation Bundesliga 2020/2021 > Relegation
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USV Neulengbach 3:1
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Bergheim 8:0 (8:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
02:00 Guaraní - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
23:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Libertad 1:3 (0:3)
Peru > Segunda División 2021 Fase 1  Peru >   Segunda División 2021 Fase 1 >
18:00 Chavelines Juniors - Llacuabamba 4:2 (2:2)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - ŁKS Łódź 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Bełchatów 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 3:3 (2:0)
19:10 Radomiak Radom - Resovia Rzeszów 3:1 (3:1)
Rumänien > Playoff 1/2 2020/2021 > Spiele  Rumänien >   Playoff 1/2 2020/2021 > Spiele
14:30 CS Mioveni - FC Hermannstadt 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Voluntari 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Örgryte IS 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborgs FF 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Akropolis IF - Falkenbergs FF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Assyriska FF - Hudiksvalls FF 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Umeå FC - Sandvikens IF 3:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Lunds BK - Tvååkers IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - IFK Malmö 3:3 (3:2)
16:00 Lindome GIF - Österlen FF 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Skövde AIK 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Torns IF - FC Trollhättan 1:4 (1:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
13:00 AIK Solna - FC Rosengård 0:7 (0:3)
14:00 Hammarby IF - Kristianstads DFF 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Brühl 3:1
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Basel II 1:1
16:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Bavois 1:2
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Köniz - AC Bellinzona 0:4
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Zürich II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:3
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 Aufstieg >
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Cham 1:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
AC Bellinzona - FC Basel II n.gesp.
Etoile Carouge FC - SC YF/Juventus Zürich n.gesp.
FC Bavois - FC Rapperswil-Jona n.gesp.
FC Münsingen - FC Sion II n.gesp.
FC Zürich II - FC Black Stars Basel n.gesp.
SC Brühl - FC Breitenrain Bern n.gesp.
Stade Nyonnais - FC Köniz n.gesp.
Yverdon-Sport FC - SC Cham n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Echallens - Team Vaud [U21] n.gesp.
FC Bulle - US Terre Sainte n.gesp.
FC Naters - FC Meyrin n.gesp.
FC Lancy - Martigny Sports n.gesp.
Olympique Genève - CS Chênois n.gesp.
Vevey United - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds n.gesp.
BSC Young Boys II - FC Azzurri 90 LS n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - SC Buochs n.gesp.
FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz n.gesp.
FC Biel/Bienne - FC Langenthal n.gesp.
FC Solothurn - Zug 94 n.gesp.
FC Wohlen - SV Muttenz n.gesp.
SC Goldau - FC Luzern II n.gesp.
Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SR Delémont n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Thalwil n.gesp.
FC Tuggen - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - USV Eschen/Mauren n.gesp.
FC Gossau - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
FC Paradiso - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Red Star Zürich - FC Winterthur II n.gesp.
FC St. Gallen II - SV Höngg n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 0:5
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen 0:2
17:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3
18:00 Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 2:2 (2:2)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Walperswil - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:7
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - SC Derendingen Solothurn 5:2
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Luzern 3:0
18:00 FC Aarau - FC Schlieren 1:0
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Femina Kickers Worb 8:0
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Walperswil n.gesp.
SC Derendingen Solothurn - FC Yverdon Féminin n.gesp.
FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) n.gesp.
FC Schlieren - FC Aarau n.gesp.
Femina Kickers Worb - FC Thun Berner Oberland n.gesp.
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 2. Phase >
13:30 FC Thun - Team Ticino 4:4 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:3
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:4
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Servette Genève - Team Aargau 3:5
16:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Luzern 2:6 (1:5)
14:30 Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax n.gesp.
Servette Genève - Team Aargau n.gesp.
FC Sion - FC Luzern n.gesp.
BSC Young Boys - FC Basel n.gesp.
FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich n.gesp.
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud n.gesp.
FC Thun - Team Ticino n.gesp.
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
18:30 CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo 2:2 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
17:00 Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Seoul - Suwon Bluewings 0:3 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
09:00 Busan IPark - Bucheon FC 1995 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 6:1 (6:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
18:00 Liverpool - Cerro Largo 3:0 (1:0)
20:15 Villa Española - Plaza Colonia 1:3 (0:2)
22:30 Cerrito - Progreso 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
19:00 Chicago Fire - CF Montréal 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB - Orlando City 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 FC Cincinnati - New England Revolution 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Atlanta United FC - Nashville SC 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Los Angeles FC - New York City FC 1:2 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
01:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:3 (0:2)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
01:00 NC Courage - Racing Louisville 5:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo B >
01:15 GV Maracay - Deportivo Lara 3:3 (2:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Universidad Central 3:1 (2:1)
Wales > Premier League 2021 ECL-Playoffs > Finale  Wales >   Premier League 2021 ECL-Playoffs > Finale
13:00 Caernarfon Town - Newtown AFC 3:5 (1:2)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
17:00 Doxa Katokopias - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna 1:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten