. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2022 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2022 > Mai
21:00 Dominica - St. Vincent/Grenadines 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2022 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2022 > Mai
11:00 Singapur - Myanmar 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Laos - Thailand 0:5 (0:2)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2022 > Mai
09:15 Montenegro - Nordmazedonien 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Usbekistan - Bulgarien 4:3
12:45 Irland - Wales 5:4 i.E.
17:15 Kroatien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM 2022 Bosnien-Herzegowina > Spiel um Platz 3 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM 2022 Bosnien-Herzegowina > Spiel um Platz 3
14:00 Frankreich - Niederlande 2:0
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM 2022 Bosnien-Herzegowina > Finale UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM 2022 Bosnien-Herzegowina > Finale
20:00 Deutschland - Spanien 3:2 i.E.
Ägypten > Premiership 2021/2022  Ägypten >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ismaily - Ceramica Cleopatra 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Al Mokawloon - ENPPI 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Pyramids FC - Pharco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
20:00 MC Alger - USM Alger 0:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2021/2022 Playoffs  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2021/2022 Playoffs >
17:00 Atlétic Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 1:2
17:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 1:3
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:00 Tigre - Argentinos Juniors 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
20:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Defensores de Belgrano 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Temperley - Güemes de SdE 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Flandria - Deportivo Riestra 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Alvarado - Chaco For Ever 0:3 (0:0)
21:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - San Telmo 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Atlético Rafaela 1:0 (1:0)
22:10 Mitre de SdE - Chacarita Juniors 0:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Acassuso 1:1
20:30 Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes 0:2
23:00 Ituzaingó - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 2:2
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
16:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:15 Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 3:2
20:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas 2:1
20:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 0:0
20:30 Unión de Sunchales - Atlético Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:30 Camioneros - Desamparados de San Juan 2:0
20:30 Círculo Deportivo - Peñarol de Chimbas 2:2
20:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Crucero del Norte 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Racing de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Central Norte - Juventud Antoniana 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
23:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Cipolletti 3:1
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Lanús II 1:2 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:1
17:00 Pyunik FC - FC Urartu 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
15:00 Keşlə FK - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Neftçi PFK - Zira FK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sabah FK - Sumgayit FK 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:3 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Elimination Final  Australien >   A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Elimination Final
08:05 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
07:00 Sydney United 58 - APIA Leichhardt FC 2:2 (2:0)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney Olympic 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - Manly United 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2022  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Altona Magic SC 0:4 (0:1)
07:00 Heidelberg United - Eastern Lions 2:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:00 Newcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 6:1 (5:1)
06:00 Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow Magic 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - West Canberra Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2022  Belarus >   Cempionat 2022 >
13:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Slutsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Neman Grodno - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship >
13:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge KV 1:3 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Europe >
16:00 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 Championship >
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - Union St. Gilloise 0:2 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura >
21:00 Club Aurora - Nacional Potosí 2:3 (2:2)
21:00 Royal Pari - Bolívar 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real Tomayapo - Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Always Ready - Blooming 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Posušje - Zrinjski Mostar 2:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2022  Brasilien >   Série A 2022 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Atlético Goianiense 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 2:2 (2:1)
02:00 Fluminense RJ - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Cuiabá - MT 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Coritiba - PR - América - MG 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Avaí - SC - Juventude - RS 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fortaleza 3:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2022  Brasilien >   Série B 2022 >
01:30 CSA - AL - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Náutico - PE - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Bahia - BA 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2022  Brasilien >   Série C 2022 >
00:00 Floresta - CE - Manaus - AM 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Figueirense - SC - Aparecidense - GO 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Remo - PA - Mirassol - SP 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 3:1 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe A
22:00 Amazonas FC - AM - São Raimundo - AM 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Humaitá - AC - São Raimundo - RR 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe B
21:00 Fluminense - PI - 4 de Julho - PI 0:0
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe C
20:00 Globo - RN - América - RN 0:2
22:00 Icasa - CE - Sousa - PB 2:2
23:30 Retrô - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 1:1
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe D
21:00 ASA - AL - CSE - AL 2:3 (1:1)
21:00 Jacuipense - BA - Santa Cruz - PE 2:0
21:00 Juazeirense - BA - Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA 0:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe E  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe E
20:30 Brasiliense - DF - Ceilândia - DF 2:1
20:30 Iporá - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ação - MT - Operário - MT 1:2
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe F  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe F
21:00 Caldense - MG - U.R.T. - MG 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2022 > Gruppe G  Brasilien >   Série D 2022 > Gruppe G
20:00 Pérolas Negras - RJ - Paraná Clube 0:1
21:00 Oeste - SP - Santo André - SP 2:0
22:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2021/2022 > Finale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2021/2022 > Finale
16:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
00:00 Colo-Colo - Coquimbo Unido 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Cobresal - O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
23:30 Huachipato - Ñublense 1:3 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
02:30 Deportes Iquique - Recoleta 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 CD Magallanes - Copiapó 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fernández Vial - Barnechea 0:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
23:00 Jicaral - CS Cartaginés 4:3 (2:1)
23:00 Guadalupe - AD Guanacasteca 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 AD San Carlos - Sporting FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 2:3 (2:2)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Odense BK - SønderjyskE 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Randers FC - FC København 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aalborg BK - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
20:00 Viborg FF - Aarhus GF 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Esbjerg fB - Vendsyssel FF 2:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Atlas Delmenhorst 6:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FC St. Pauli II 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow 7:5 (3:1)
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Tasmania Berlin 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Hertha BSC II 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - VfB Auerbach 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 FC Eddersheim - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - KSV Baunatal 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Steinbach 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Buchonia Flieden 6:0 (5:0)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Bayern Alzenau 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 FT Braunschweig - Kickers Emden 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - VfL Oldenburg 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - TuS BW Lohne 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - TuS Bersenbrück 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Rotenburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - FC Hagen/Uthlede 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Siegburger SV 04 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Düren - SpVgg Frechen 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Hürth 3:4 (1:0)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TSV Meerbusch 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SSVg Velbert 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - FC Kray 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:30 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - Teutonia St. Tönis 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Velbert - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 7:4 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - Torgelower FC Greif 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Ludwigsfelder FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Victoria Seelow 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - SFC Stern 1900 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Einheit Wernigerode 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TuS Mechtersheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FV 07 Diefflen - Eintracht Trier 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SV Schermbeck 1912 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:6 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 Abstieg >
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - TuS Ennepetal 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - SpVgg Vreden 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - TuS Haltern 4:1 (1:0)
15:15 Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - TSV Pansdorf 6:3
15:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Eichede 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Sand 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 7:1 (6:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3:1 (3:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 Bayern München II - Borussia Bocholt 4:5 (1:3)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
02:00 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle 2:3 (1:2)
22:30 Orense SC - Emelec 2:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Runde  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2022 > 1. Runde
02:30 Libertad de Loja - Bonita Banana 0:0
17:00 Independiente Juniors - Independiente de Azogues 1:0
19:30 Olmedo - Quito FC 3:0
22:00 Atlético Santo Domingo - Vargas Torres 1:1
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
18:00 Guayaquil City - Deportivo Ibarra 0:4
18:00 LDU Quito - UPS Carneras 3:0
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
03:00 Águila - Jocoro FC 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Chalatenango - Isidro Metapán 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - FAS 2:1 (1:1)
23:15 Alianza - Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:1)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aston Villa - Crystal Palace 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Watford FC - Leicester City 1:5 (1:2)
15:00 Leeds United - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 West Ham United - Manchester City 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Everton FC - Brentford FC 2:3 (2:1)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Wealdstone FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham AFC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Weymouth FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Grimsby Town 4:4 (0:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - Bromley FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Woking FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Torquay United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Halifax Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >   National League North 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 AFC Fylde - Boston United 0:2
England > National League South 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >   National League South 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chippenham Town 1:0 n.V.
England > Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > Halbfinale  England >   Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > Halbfinale
13:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Stoke City U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 2:0 (0:0)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2021/2022 > Finale  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2021/2022 > Finale
15:30 Chelsea FC Women - Manchester City WFC 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Sheffield United - Colchester United 5:1
Estland > Meistriliiga 2022  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
16:15 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > Halbfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2021/2022 > Halbfinale
13:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1
Färöer > Effodeildin 2022  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2022 >
16:00 07 Vestur - KÍ Klaksvík 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 Skála ÍF - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir 1:4 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
14:00 Ilves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2022  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2022 >
17:30 FF Jaro - PK-35 Vantaa 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 SJK Akatemia - TPS Turku 0:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2022 > 4. Runde  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2022 > 4. Runde
15:00 NouLa - KJP 0:2
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
12:00 Évreux FC 27 - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:2
15:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Chambly - Paris Saint-Germain 2:6 (1:4)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - JA Drancy 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 RC Lens - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Montfermeil - Lille OSC 5:3 (2:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Torcy - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ASPTT Dijon - Clermont Foot 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - RC Strasbourg 2:5 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
15:00 Le Mans FC - EA Guingamp 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 SA Mérignac - Stade Brest 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 USSA Vertou - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Laval 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - US Concarneau 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - US Avranches 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tours FC - LB Châteauroux 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
11:00 US Colomiers - OGC Nice 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pieve di Lota - FC Istres 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Cannes 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Toulon 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Béziers 4:0 (2:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Griechenland >   Super League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Ionikos Nikea - Panetolikos 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Lamia - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021/2022 Championship > Finale  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021/2022 Championship > Finale
15:30 Levadiakos - Veria FC 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 Comunicaciones - Santa Lucía 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Deportivo Guastatoya - Antigua GFC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:00 Real España - Marathón 1:1 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Genoa CFC 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AC Milan - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 Playout > Finalrunde
18:00 Imolese Calcio - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2021/2022 >
16:00 Gozzano - Calcio Chieri 1:0
16:00 Casale - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
16:00 Vado FC - USD Sestri Levante 2:2
16:00 Fossano Calcio - ACD Asti 2:1
16:00 SC Caronnese - AC Bra 2:3
16:00 Novara Calcio - Derthona FBC 3:1
16:00 PDHAE - Citta di Varese 1:2
16:00 Saluzzo - Imperia 0:2
16:00 Sanremese - RG Ticino 1:0
16:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Borgosesia Calcio 0:4
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2021/2022 >
16:00 US Breno - Villa d'Almè 0:2
16:00 Brusaporto - Vis Nova Giussano 2:1
16:00 Castellanzese - USD Caravaggio 2:3
16:00 AC Crema - Franciacorta 3:3
16:00 AC Calvina Sport - Sona 0:0
16:00 Legnano - Real Calepina 2:1
16:00 AC Pontisola - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
16:00 USD Casatese - US Ciserano 2:1
16:00 Olginatese - AC Leon 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2021/2022 >
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - US Levico Terme 3:1
16:00 AC Este - San Martino Speme 1:0
16:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Luparense 3:2
16:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:1
16:00 ASD Campodarsego - Marignanese 2:0
16:00 ASD Cartigliano - Spinea 2:2
16:00 Delta Rovigo - US Adriese 2:3
16:00 Clodiense SSD - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2021/2022 >
16:00 AC Prato - Aglianese Calcio 3:1
16:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 0:2
16:00 Forlì FC - AC Fanfulla 1874 4:0
16:00 Bagnolese - ASC Alcione 1:1
16:00 Lentigione Calcio - Athletic Carpi 2:0
16:00 Ravenna Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 2:0
16:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Rimini 1:1
16:00 Progresso - Real Forte Querceta 1:1
16:00 Seravezza - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:4
16:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Correggese 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 >
16:00 Foligno Calcio - Unipomezia Virtus 2:1
16:00 Follonica Gavorrano - SC Trestina 7:1
16:00 Montespaccato - FC Rieti 1:1
16:00 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - US Pianese 0:4
16:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - ASD Cannara 1:0
16:00 AC Sangiovannese - Badesse Calcio 2:0
16:00 SSD Tiferno Lerchi - Scandicci Calcio 2:2
16:00 US Arezzo - Virtus Flaminia 3:1
16:00 US Poggibonsi - Cascina 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2021/2022 >
16:00 Chieti Calcio - ASD Trastevere 2:2
16:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Nereto 3:0 Wert.
16:00 Castelnuovo Vomano - Montegiorgio Calcio 1:2
16:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Vastogirardi 1:1
16:00 Matese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:1
16:00 SN Notaresco - US Recanatese 3:0
16:00 Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:3
16:00 Vastese Calcio - Porto D'Ascoli 0:0
16:00 Sambenedettese - Aurora Alto Casertano 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2021/2022 >
14:00 Gladiator - Arzachena 2:2
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Real Monterotondo Scalo 3:2
15:00 FC Aprilia - SEF Torres 1903 0:3
16:00 ASD Carbonia Calcio - Muravera 1:3
16:00 Formia - Giugliano 0:5
16:00 ASD Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2021/2022 >
16:00 Team Altamura - Bisceglie 3:0
16:00 ASG Nocerina - Casarano 4:1
16:00 Brindisi - Mariglianese 0:1
16:00 Città di Fasano - ACD Nardò 3:2
16:00 FC Francavilla - US Bitonto 1:0
16:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Casertana FC 1:1
16:00 Rotonda - Virtus Matino 2:0
16:00 San Giorgio-Sedico - Audace Cerignola 1:6
16:00 Sorrento Calcio - Lavello 2:1
16:00 ASD SS Nola 1925 - FBC Gravina 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2021/2022 >
16:00 Acireale - Città Di S. Agata 1:1
16:00 US Castrovillari - Licata 3:1
16:00 Calcio Cittanovese - Cavese 0:1
16:00 Giarre - ASD San Luca 5:1
16:00 Rende - Aversa Normanna 2:0
16:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Lamezia Terme 1:1
16:00 Trapani Calcio - Paternó 2:2
16:00 ASD Troina - Gelbison 0:3
Città Di S. Agata - FC Messina n.gesp.
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 AC Milan - Genoa CFC 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 US Lecce - Torino FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5:2 (2:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Inter 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2022  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2022 >
22:00 Arnett Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
Japan > J2 League 2022  Japan >   J2 League 2022 >
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Zweigen Kanazawa 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2022  Japan >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Iwaki SC - Fujieda MyFC 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Ehime FC 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Fukushima United 0:4 (0:3)
06:00 FC Imabari - Kagoshima United 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Yokohama S&CC 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - SC Sagamihara 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2022  Japan >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Honda FC 1:4 (1:2)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Kagura Shimane 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Sony Sendai - ReinMeer Aomori 0:3 (0:1)
06:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata - MIO Biwako Shiga 4:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kochi United - Nara Club 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
04:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Riseisha High School 2:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
07:00 JFA Academy Fukushima - Kiryu Daiichi High School 2:2 (2:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 West >
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2022 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2022 East >
09:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:4 (0:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2022  Kanada >   Premier League 2022 >
01:00 Pacific FC - FC Edmonton 2:1
20:00 HFX Wanderers - Cavalry FC 2:2
23:00 Valour FC - York United 1:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2022  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2022 >
14:00 FK Makhtaaral - Kaspiy Aktau 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Taraz - FK Akzhayik 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2022 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2022 Apertura >
01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Cortuluá 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:4 (1:2)
01:00 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Millonarios - Alianza Petrolera 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Once Caldas - Santa Fe 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Deportivo Pereira - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:3 (0:1)
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Envigado FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Patriotas FC - Deportivo Cali 3:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Llapi 3:2
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 3:1
15:00 KF Gjilani - KF Malisheva 3:4
15:00 KF Prishtina - Drita Gjilan 0:1
15:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Feronikeli 6:2
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
19:05 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2022  Lettland >   Virsliga 2022 >
13:00 FK Auda - Rīgas Futbola skola 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FS Metta/LU - Valmiera FC 0:3 (0:2)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2022  Lettland >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 Grobiņas SC - Saldus SS/Leevon 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FS Jelgava - FK Dinamo Rīga 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Salaspils FC 1:2 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2022  Litauen >   A Lyga 2022 >
14:00 FK Panevėžys - FC Džiugas 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FA Šiauliai - FC Hegelmann 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Differdange 03 0:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica 7:0
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - FC Wiltz 71 2:1
16:00 US Hostert - Swift Hesperange 1:3
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - FC Rodange 91 1:0
16:00 US Mondorf - Victoria Rosport 3:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - UNA Strassen 6:1
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - CS FOLA Esch 0:1
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 SC Chabab Mohammédia - Maghrib de Fès 1:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 CF América - Puebla FC 3:2 (1:1)
03:05 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 3:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
00:00 Atlético Morelia - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Gran Final > Finale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Gran Final > Finale
23:30 Mazorqueros - Alacranes de Durango 2:4
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Aguacateros CDU 1:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 3:3
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 4:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 Feyenoord - FC Twente 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
14:00 USV Hercules - RKSV Groene Ster 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 VV Hoogland - ADO '20 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 VV Dongen - OSS '20 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - Blauw Geel '38 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 RKVV DEM - RKVV Westlandia 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer - VV UNA 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 VV Gemert - EVV 3:4 (1:1)
14:30 HSC'21 - Quick Den Haag 3:3 (1:2)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Unitas Gorinchem 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2021/2022  Nigeria >   Professional League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Katsina United - Nasarawa United 1:0
17:00 Kwara United - Shooting Stars 3:1
17:00 MFM FC - Kano Pillars 2:1
17:00 Plateau United - Wikki Tourists 3:1
17:00 Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Akwa United 0:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
17:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Borec - FK Renova 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 FK Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 GFK Tikveš - Makedonija GP 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Struga - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 KF Shkupi - Akademija Pandev 3:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2022  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2022 >
18:00 Bryne FK - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 IK Start - Sogndal IL 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Raufoss IL 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - KFUM Oslo 2:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
15:15 Levanger FK - Kjelsås Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2022  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2022 >
15:00 SK Brann - Avaldsnes IL 10:0 (4:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 Meistergruppe >
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 1:4 (0:3)
17:00 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Sport-Club 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - Union Gurten 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Egg 4:2 (1:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
03:00 Alianza - Atlético Chiriquí 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:15 Sol de América - Cerro Porteño 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Libertad 1:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
02:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 Alianza Atlético - Sport Boys 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Mannucci - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Peru >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Unión Comercio - Santos FC 3:1 (2:0)
22:00 Cusco FC - Los Chankas 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Alianza Universidad - Unión Huaral 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Alfonso Ugarte - Llacuabamba 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Chavelines Juniors - Pirata 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
12:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Górnik Zabrze - Górnik Łęczna 4:2 (0:1)
17:30 Radomiak Radom - Wisła Kraków 4:2 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole 0:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
19:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 3:2 (1:2)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente 5:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Leixões SC - Casa Pia AC 1:5 (0:4)
16:00 CD Feirense - CD Nacional 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 Estrela Amadora - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Varzim SC - CD Mafra 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Descida Norte >
18:00 CD Tondela - Paços de Ferreira 2:0
18:00 FC Vizela - UD Oliveirense 1:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 Championship >
20:30 CFR Cluj - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Ural - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Akron Tolyatti 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Tom Tomsk 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion >
14:00 FK Volna - Zvezda St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Murom - FK Kairat Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kazanka Moskva - FK Krasava 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Dinamo Moskva 2 - FK Tver 0:3 (0:3)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion >
07:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Peresvet Podolsk 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Rodina Moskva 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Saransk 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Salyut Belgorod - FK Strogino Moskva 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Ryazan - FK Khimki 2 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Russland >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
13:00 Spartak Tuymazy - FK Tyumen 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Torpedo Miass - Zvezda Perm 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Novosibirsk 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2021/2022 >
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 0:1
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori 1:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus 1:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne 1:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 0:2
Schottland > Premiership 2022 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2022 Abstieg >
13:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hibernian FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Playoffs 2021/2022 Championship > Finale  Schottland >   Playoffs 2021/2022 Championship > Finale
14:10 Airdrieonians FC - Queen's Park FC 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2022  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 BK Häcken - Kalmar FF 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Hammarby IF - AIK Solna 3:3 (2:1)
17:30 Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - GIF Sundsvall 5:1 (4:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2022  Schweden >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - IF Brommapojkarna 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Östersunds FK - IK Brage 1:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2022  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Sollentuna FK - BK Forward 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Piteå IF - Stockholm Internazionale 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 IFK Haninge - Vasalunds IF 1:4 (0:0)
17:00 Sandvikens IF - Täby FK 4:0 (4:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 Vittsjö GIK - Piteå IF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Umeå IK FF - Eskilstuna United 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Cup 2021/2022 > Finale  Schweiz >   Cup 2021/2022 > Finale
14:00 FC Lugano - FC St. Gallen 4:1 (2:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schlieren 0:4
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe B 2021/2022 >
13:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - BSC Young Boys 4:2
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - Servette FC 3:2
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Relegation >
14:25 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022 Championship  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Championship >
16:30 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
20:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 2:3 (1:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura 3:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
19:30 Athletic Bilbao - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Granada CF 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Celta Vigo - Elche CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cádiz CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 RCD Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 3:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
14:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CD Mirandés - UD Ibiza 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Girona FC 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 CD Tenerife - Málaga CF 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
Zamora CF - Extremadura UD 2:0 Wert.
12:00 CD Badajoz - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Athletic Bilbao B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Racing Santander - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 San Fernando CD - Algeciras CF 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Atlético Baleares 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UE Costa Brava 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 Albacete - Gimnàstic 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Arosa SC - Bergantiños FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Coruxo FC - Gimnástica Segoviana 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 CDA Navalcarnero - Marino de Luanco 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Real Avilés - CD Arenteiro 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Salamanca CF UDS - SD Compostela 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Unión Adarve - UD Llanera 3:4 (2:0)
12:00 Unión Club Ceares - CD Móstoles URJC 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 CA Osasuna B - CD Izarra 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Ardoi - Arenas de Getxo 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 SD Gernika - UD Mutilvera 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Náxara CD - UD Logroñés Promesas 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Peña Sport FC - AD San Juan 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Racing Rioja CF - Burgos Promesas 2:5 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Cantabria - CD Laredo 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Sestao River - CD Tropezón 4:2 (1:111111)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2021/2022 >
12:00 Cerdanyola FC - SD Huesca B 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - AE Prat 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Brea 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - Peña Deportiva 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Ibiza - CE Andratx 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 SD Tarazona - CE Europa 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 Terrassa FC - SD Ejea 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Teruel - CF Badalona 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Coria - CD Mensajero 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 AD Ceuta FC - CP Cacereño 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Don Benito - UD San Fernando 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Antequera CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - UD Tamaraceite 1:7 (0:3)
12:00 CF Panadería Pulido - CF Villanovense 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 UD Las Palmas B - Mérida AD 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Vélez CF - Córdoba CF 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - CD San Roque 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Mar Menor CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Eldense - Recreativo Granada 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Hércules CF - CD Marchamalo 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 CF La Nucía - CF Intercity 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Atlético Mancha Real 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Real Murcia - CD Toledo 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CS Puertollano CF - Águilas FC 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 CA Pulpileño - UD Socuéllamos 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Levante UD B - UD Alzira 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - Madrid CFF 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 SD Eibar - Valencia CF 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1:4 (1:2)
12:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 6:1 (3:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2022  Südkorea >   K League 1 2022 >
07:20 Suwon FC - Jeju United 1:3 (1:0)
09:30 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2022  Südkorea >   K League 2 2022 >
09:00 Gwangju FC - Ansan Greeners 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Hradec Králové 3:0 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Ranking > Spiele  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Ranking > Spiele
16:00 US Tataouine - AS Rejiche 5:3 (4:2)
16:00 CA Bizertin - AS Slimane 2:1 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
15:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Giresunspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Konyaspor - Hatayspor 3:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
16:00 Kisvárda FC - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Puskás FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
01:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Montevideo City Torque 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cerro Largo - Deportivo Maldonado 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Fénix - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Albion - Cerrito 2:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
19:30 Miramar Misiones - Atenas 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Villa Española - La Luz 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2022  USA >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
01:00 Charlotte FC - CF Montréal 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 New York City FC - Columbus Crew 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 3:3 (0:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (0:1)
02:00 Inter Miami CF - D.C. United 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Nashville SC 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Austin FC 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 7:2 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 1:3 (0:3)
19:30 Atlanta United FC - New England Revolution 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2022  USA >   USL Championship 2022 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - New Mexico United 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 3:2 (1:1)
01:00 Miami FC - San Antonio FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - El Paso Locomotive 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Detroit City FC - Loudoun United 4:2 (3:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Oakland Roots 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Monterey Bay FC - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:2 (1:2)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2022  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
00:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 1:1
00:00 Rochester NYFC - Inter Miami CF 2 4:1
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 0:1
03:00 North Texas SC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:0
22:00 New York City FC 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:1
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
NJ/NY Gotham FC - NC Courage verl.
00:30 Orlando Pride - Kansas City Current 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Racing Louisville - Houston Dash 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 San Diego Wave FC - Chicago Red Stars 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Washington Spirit - Angel City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas 1:5 (1:2)
23:15 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten