1. Spieltag
24.07.2009 19:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
25.07.2009 16:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:0)
18:15 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 Slovan Liberec - SK Kladno 1:1 (0:0)
26.07.2009 17:00 Bohemians Praha - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:1)
27.07.2009 17:30 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Brno 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
31.07.2009 19:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
01.08.2009 18:15 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice 2:2 (2:1)
02.08.2009 17:00 Bohemians Praha - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SK Kladno - 1. FK Příbram 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 4:1 (4:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Brno - Slavia Praha 2:0 (2:0)
03.08.2009 17:30 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (2:1)
3. Spieltag
08.08.2009 16:00 1. FK Příbram - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2009 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - České Budějovice 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Brno 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
10.08.2009 17:30 SK Kladno - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:2)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2009 19:00 1. FC Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2009 18:00 Sparta Praha - SK Kladno 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
16.08.2009 17:00 Bohemians Praha - FK Teplice 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 2:3 (0:1)
17.08.2009 17:30 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
22.08.2009 18:15 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians Praha 2:0 (1:0)
23.08.2009 17:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - České Budějovice 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
24.08.2009 17:30 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Brno 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
29.08.2009 18:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Viktoria Plzeň - SK Kladno 1:0 (0:0)
30.08.2009 17:00 Bohemians Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
31.08.2009 17:30 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 1. FC Brno - FK Teplice 2:3 (1:1)
7. Spieltag
12.09.2009 16:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
13.09.2009 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - 1. FC Brno 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
14.09.2009 17:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
19.09.2009 16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
20.09.2009 17:00 Bohemians Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - SK Kladno 1:2 (0:1)
21.09.2009 17:30 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 1. FC Brno - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
26.09.2009 17:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
27.09.2009 17:00 1. FK Příbram - České Budějovice 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - Bohemians Praha 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
28.09.2009 17:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Brno 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
02.10.2009 17:30 1. FC Brno - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
03.10.2009 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (2:0)
04.10.2009 15:00 České Budějovice - SK Kladno 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.2009 17:30 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
17.10.2009 16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.2009 16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians Praha 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Brno 5:0 (3:0)
19.10.2009 17:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
24.10.2009 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - SK Kladno 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Brno - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:2)
25.10.2009 15:00 České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - Sparta Praha 2:3 (2:1)
26.10.2009 17:30 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:2)
13. Spieltag
31.10.2009 16:00 1. FK Příbram - Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
01.11.2009 15:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SK Kladno - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 2:0 (1:0)
02.11.2009 17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Brno 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
07.11.2009 16:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Kladno 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2009 15:00 České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - 1. FC Brno 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
09.11.2009 17:30 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
21.11.2009 13:30 SK Kladno - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians Praha 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Brno - České Budějovice 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
22.11.2009 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava 3:1 (1:1)
23.11.2009 17:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 6:2 (2:1)
16. Spieltag
28.11.2009 16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - SK Kladno 3:2 (1:1)
18:15 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:0)
29.11.2009 15:00 České Budějovice - Bohemians Praha 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Brno 3:1 (2:1)
30.11.2009 17:30 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (1:0)
10.03.2010 18:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
27.02.2010 16:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Brno - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
18:20 Bohemians Praha - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
28.02.2010 15:00 České Budějovice - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - SK Kladno 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
01.03.2010 17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
06.03.2010 16:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians Praha 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FC Brno 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (2:0)
07.03.2010 15:00 SK Kladno - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 4:1 (2:0)
08.03.2010 17:30 Slavia Praha - České Budějovice 3:2 (3:2)
14.04.2010 17:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
13.03.2010 18:20 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2010 15:00 České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - SK Kladno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Bohemians Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (1:1)
15.03.2010 17:30 1. FC Brno - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
20.03.2010 13:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SK Kladno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (0:0)
15:45 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Brno 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians Praha 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
21.03.2010 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
22.03.2010 17:30 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha 3:1 (2:1)
21. Spieltag
24.03.2010 17:30 Bohemians Praha - Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 České Budějovice - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FK Příbram 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 1. FC Brno - SK Kladno 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
25.03.2010 18:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:2)
22. Spieltag
27.03.2010 15:45 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 4:0 (2:0)
28.03.2010 15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 4:2 (3:2)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians Praha 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 SK Kladno - Sigma Olomouc 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Brno 3:0 (1:0)
29.03.2010 17:30 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 3:1 (2:1)
23. Spieltag
03.04.2010 15:45 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FC Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:2)
04.04.2010 17:00 Bohemians Praha - SK Kladno 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:0)
05.04.2010 15:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 2:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
10.04.2010 Bohemians 1905 - Bohemians Praha 3:0
18:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko 3:2 (2:1)
11.04.2010 16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Brno 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Kladno - České Budějovice 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
12.04.2010 17:30 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
17.04.2010 15:45 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Brno - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1)
18.04.2010 17:00 Bohemians Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 České Budějovice - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Slavia Praha - SK Kladno 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Teplice - 1. FK Příbram 1:0 (1:0)
19.04.2010 17:30 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
24.04.2010 16:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Brno 1:0 (1:0)
25.04.2010 17:00 SK Kladno - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 3:1 (0:1)
26.04.2010 17:30 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
30.04.2010 18:20 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 (0:0)
01.05.2010 16:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (0:0)
18:20 1. FC Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 FK Teplice - SK Kladno 5:0 (3:0)
02.05.2010 16:00 Bohemians Praha - FK Jablonec 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (0:0)
18:25 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
05.05.2010 17:30 1. FK Příbram - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 SK Kladno - Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha 4:2 (1:2)
17:30 1. FC Brno - Bohemians Praha 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
08.05.2010 17:30 Bohemians Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 2:2 (0:0)
17:30 České Budějovice - 1. FC Brno 1:3 (0:0)
17:30 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Bohemians 1905 - SK Kladno 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
15.05.2010 17:30 1. FK Příbram - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 SK Kladno - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians Praha 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 FK Jablonec - České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 1. FC Brno - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten