1. Spieltag
15.08.2009 17:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 BSK Borča - Mladi Radnik 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Jagodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Napredak - FK Metalac 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak 5:0 (1:0)
16.08.2009 17:30 Hajduk Rodić - Vojvodina 0:3 (0:0)
17:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Smederevo 3:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
22.08.2009 17:30 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Smederevo - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Mladi Radnik - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Borac Čačak - BSK Borča 2:0 (2:0)
23.08.2009 17:30 FK Javor - Partizan 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
29.08.2009 17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 BSK Borča - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - Mladi Radnik 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Smederevo 0:2 (0:2)
30.08.2009 17:00 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Partizan - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
12.09.2009 16:30 OFK Beograd - FK Napredak 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Mladi Radnik - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Borac Čačak - FK Jagodina 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Javor - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 3:0 (0:0)
13.09.2009 16:30 Vojvodina - FK Smederevo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Hajduk Rodić - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
19.09.2009 16:00 BSK Borča - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jagodina - FK Javor 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Mladi Radnik 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - OFK Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
20.09.2009 16:00 FK Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
26.09.2009 16:00 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladi Radnik - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Napredak 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - BSK Borča 2:1 (1:1)
27.09.2009 16:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Jagodina 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
03.10.2009 15:30 BSK Borča - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 FK Jagodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Napredak - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Metalac - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Smederevo - Mladi Radnik 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
04.10.2009 15:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Partizan 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Rad Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
17.10.2009 14:30 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Mladi Radnik - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FK Javor - FK Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 BSK Borča - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:2 (0:0)
18.10.2009 14:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Napredak 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Jagodina 3:0 (3:0)
9. Spieltag
24.10.2009 14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Jagodina - BSK Borča 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Metalac - Hajduk Rodić 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Smederevo - FK Javor 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 OFK Beograd - Mladi Radnik 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 1:0 (0:0)
25.10.2009 13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:3 (1:2)
10. Spieltag
31.10.2009 13:00 Vojvodina - Mladi Radnik 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSK Borča - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Jagodina 1:1 (0:0)
01.11.2009 13:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Smederevo 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Partizan - FK Napredak 3:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
07.11.2009 13:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Napredak - BSK Borča 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Mladi Radnik - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (1:0)
08.11.2009 13:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 OFK Beograd - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
21.11.2009 13:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Javor - Mladi Radnik 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Partizan - FK Smederevo 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 BSK Borča - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Napredak 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Jagodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2009 13:00 Hajduk Rodić - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
28.11.2009 13:00 FK Metalac - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Smederevo - BSK Borča 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 OFK Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Mladi Radnik - Hajduk Rodić 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 1:2 (1:1)
29.11.2009 13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Napredak - FK Jagodina 2:1 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
05.12.2009 13:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Mladi Radnik 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BSK Borča - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Smederevo 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Jagodina - FK Metalac 3:1 (2:1)
06.12.2009 13:00 Hajduk Rodić - Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Partizan - OFK Beograd 3:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
12.12.2009 13:00 FK Metalac - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Jagodina 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 OFK Beograd - BSK Borča 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Mladi Radnik - Partizan 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Javor - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5:2 (3:1)
13.12.2009 13:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 2:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
27.02.2010 13:30 Vojvodina - Hajduk Rodić 3:2 (2:2)
13:30 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:2 (2:1)
13:30 Borac Čačak - Partizan 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Mladi Radnik - BSK Borča 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Smederevo - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Metalac - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Jagodina 1:0 (1:0)
28.02.2010 13:00 OFK Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
06.03.2010 14:00 FK Metalac - Vojvodina 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Napredak - FK Smederevo 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FK Jagodina - OFK Beograd 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Mladi Radnik 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSK Borča - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
07.03.2010 14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hajduk Rodić 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Partizan - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
13.03.2010 14:00 FK Javor - BSK Borča 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 2:1 (0:1)
14.03.2010 14:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hajduk Rodić - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Mladi Radnik - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 OFK Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Smederevo - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:1)
17.03.2010 14:00 Borac Čačak - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
20.03.2010 13:00 FK Jagodina - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Smederevo - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Napredak - OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BSK Borča - Hajduk Rodić 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (1:0)
21.03.2010 15:00 FK Rad Beograd - Mladi Radnik 3:2 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
24.03.2010 13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - BSK Borča 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vojvodina - Partizan 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Hajduk Rodić - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Javor - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mladi Radnik - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Beograd - FK Metalac 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
27.03.2010 15:00 FK Smederevo - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Metalac - Mladi Radnik 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Napredak - Borac Čačak 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Jagodina - Hajduk Rodić 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 BSK Borča - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
28.03.2010 15:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 3:2 (1:1)
18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 3:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
03.04.2010 16:00 Vojvodina - BSK Borča 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Jagodina 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mladi Radnik - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
10.04.2010 14:00 FK Smederevo - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Napredak - Hajduk Rodić 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - BSK Borča 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladi Radnik 4:1 (2:1)
11.04.2010 14:00 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Jagodina - Partizan 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag
17.04.2010 14:30 FK Javor - FK Smederevo 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 BSK Borča - FK Jagodina 1:4 (0:2)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Mladi Radnik - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:2)
18.04.2010 16:30 Vojvodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
21.04.2010 16:30 Mladi Radnik - Vojvodina 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 OFK Beograd - Borac Čačak 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 FK Smederevo - Hajduk Rodić 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Napredak - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Rad Beograd - BSK Borča 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Jagodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag
24.04.2010 14:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 BSK Borča - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Javor - OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Borac Čačak - Mladi Radnik 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Metalac 3:1 (2:0)
25.04.2010 15:00 Hajduk Rodić - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
01.05.2010 15:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mladi Radnik - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Smederevo - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - BSK Borča 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Napredak - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (4:0)
02.05.2010 16:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Jagodina 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
08.05.2010 15:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 2:3 (2:2)
16:30 FK Jagodina - FK Napredak 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Metalac 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 BSK Borča - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
09.05.2010 16:30 Hajduk Rodić - Mladi Radnik 2:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
13.05.2010 17:00 FK Javor - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Čačak - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mladi Radnik - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - BSK Borča 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 FK Smederevo - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Jagodina 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 FK Napredak - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
16.05.2010 17:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Metalac 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - FK Smederevo 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 BSK Borča - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Partizan - Mladi Radnik 6:0 (3:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten