1. Spieltag
14.08.2010 17:30 OFK Beograd - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Borac Čačak - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - BSK Borča 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Smederevo - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Partizan - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:0)
15.08.2010 17:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
21.08.2010 17:30 FK Jagodina - FK Smederevo 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 BSK Borča - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Metalac - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
22.08.2010 17:00 FK Inđija - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
04.09.2010 20:00 Partizan - Hajduk Rodić 2:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
28.08.2010 17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Čačak - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Smederevo - BSK Borča 1:1 (0:0)
29.08.2010 17:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Inđija 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Beograd - Partizan 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Jagodina 2:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
11.09.2010 14:30 FK Metalac - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Inđija - FK Jagodina 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Javor - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Rad Beograd 3:0 (0:0)
12.09.2010 16:30 BSK Borča - Crvena Zvezda 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Hajduk Rodić - OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag
18.09.2010 16:30 OFK Beograd - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Vojvodina - FK Metalac 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Jagodina - BSK Borča 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2010 15:30 Borac Čačak - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rad Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 2:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
24.09.2010 19:00 Partizan - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
25.09.2010 16:00 FK Inđija - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Metalac - FK Smederevo 0:3 (0:1)
26.09.2010 14:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Beograd - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - Borac Čačak 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
02.10.2010 13:45 FK Smederevo - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Borac Čačak - OFK Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Jagodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 BSK Borča - FK Javor 1:0 (1:0)
03.10.2010 14:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Inđija 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vojvodina - Partizan 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
15.10.2010 18:00 Partizan - FK Smederevo 5:3 (2:1)
16.10.2010 14:30 FK Inđija - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Metalac - FK Jagodina 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 OFK Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0 (0:0)
17.10.2010 14:30 Hajduk Rodić - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
23.10.2010 13:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Borac Čačak - FK Inđija 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Smederevo - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Jagodina - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 BSK Borča - FK Metalac 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Javor - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:0 (0:0)
24.10.2010 13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Rad Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
30.10.2010 13:30 FK Inđija - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Metalac - FK Javor 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - BSK Borča 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Borac Čačak - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Jagodina 3:0 (0:0)
31.10.2010 13:00 Hajduk Rodić - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
06.11.2010 13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Inđija 5:2 (5:1)
13:00 Vojvodina - Borac Čačak 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Jagodina - Hajduk Rodić 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Javor - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Metalac 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Crvena Zvezda - OFK Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
07.11.2010 13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 BSK Borča - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
13.11.2010 13:00 FK Inđija - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 OFK Beograd - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - FK Javor 4:1 (1:0)
14.11.2010 13:00 Hajduk Rodić - BSK Borča 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
20.11.2010 13:00 Vojvodina - FK Inđija 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Smederevo - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 BSK Borča - OFK Beograd 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Javor - Hajduk Rodić 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Partizan 2:4 (0:3)
13:00 FK Metalac - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 3:2 (1:2)
21.11.2010 13:00 FK Jagodina - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
27.11.2010 13:00 FK Inđija - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Jagodina 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Vojvodina - FK Smederevo 4:1 (3:1)
28.11.2010 13:00 OFK Beograd - FK Javor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - BSK Borča 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Metalac 5:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
04.12.2010 13:00 FK Smederevo - FK Inđija 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 BSK Borča - Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - OFK Beograd 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Metalac - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Partizan - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 5:2 (4:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina 2:2 (0:0)
05.12.2010 13:00 FK Jagodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
05.03.2011 13:00 FK Inđija - Partizan 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Jagodina - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Hajduk Rodić 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Metalac - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FK Javor - Borac Čačak 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BSK Borča - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Smederevo 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
09.03.2011 14:00 FK Smederevo - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vojvodina - BSK Borča 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Borac Čačak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 OFK Beograd - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hajduk Rodić - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Inđija 3:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
12.03.2011 13:00 FK Jagodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Metalac - Borac Čačak 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 FK Javor - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 BSK Borča - FK Smederevo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Partizan - OFK Beograd 2:1 (0:0)
16.03.2011 15:00 FK Inđija - Hajduk Rodić 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
19.03.2011 13:00 Borac Čačak - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jagodina - FK Inđija 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Smederevo - FK Javor 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Vojvodina - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Metalac 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (0:0)
20.03.2011 14:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - BSK Borča 4:1 (2:0)
20. Spieltag
02.04.2011 13:00 FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Inđija - OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Metalac - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Smederevo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
03.04.2011 15:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 BSK Borča - FK Jagodina 1:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
09.04.2011 15:30 BSK Borča - FK Inđija 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Jagodina - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Smederevo - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vojvodina - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Borac Čačak - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (0:0)
10.04.2011 14:30 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Partizan 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (2:0)
22. Spieltag
16.04.2011 14:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Inđija - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 OFK Beograd - Borac Čačak 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Smederevo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Jagodina 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FK Javor - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Partizan - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
20.04.2011 14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - OFK Beograd 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Javor - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSK Borča - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jagodina - FK Metalac 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Smederevo - Partizan 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Vojvodina - Hajduk Rodić 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 5:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
23.04.2011 14:30 OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Inđija - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Hajduk Rodić - FK Smederevo 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Jagodina 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Metalac - BSK Borča 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag
30.04.2011 15:00 FK Jagodina - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Smederevo - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Inđija 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 BSK Borča - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Borac Čačak 1:2 (1:1)
01.05.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Hajduk Rodić 3:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
06.05.2011 19:00 Partizan - BSK Borča 4:0 (1:0)
07.05.2011 15:00 OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borac Čačak - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
08.05.2011 17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Smederevo 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Jagodina 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
10.05.2011 17:00 FK Inđija - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
15.05.2011 15:00 FK Javor - Partizan 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Inđija 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 BSK Borča - Hajduk Rodić 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Smederevo - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
21.05.2011 15:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Inđija - Vojvodina 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Smederevo 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Jagodina 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 OFK Beograd - BSK Borča 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Javor 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
25.05.2011 17:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - FK Inđija 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Metalac - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hajduk Rodić 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Javor - OFK Beograd 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 BSK Borča - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jagodina - Borac Čačak 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Smederevo - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
29.05.2011 17:00 FK Inđija - FK Smederevo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Jagodina 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Čačak - BSK Borča 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Čukarički-Stankom 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hajduk Rodić - FK Metalac 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Partizan 1:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten