Gruppe A
23.05.2019 18:00 Tahiti - Senegal 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Polen - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:1)
26.05.2019 18:00 Senegal - Kolumbien 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Polen - Tahiti 5:0 (3:0)
29.05.2019 20:30 Senegal - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Kolumbien - Tahiti 6:0 (4:0)
Gruppe B
23.05.2019 18:00 Mexiko - Italien 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Japan - Ecuador 1:1 (0:1)
26.05.2019 15:30 Mexiko - Japan 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Ecuador - Italien 0:1 (0:1)
29.05.2019 18:00 Ecuador - Mexiko 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Italien - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe C
24.05.2019 18:00 Honduras - Neuseeland 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Uruguay - Norwegen 3:1 (2:0)
27.05.2019 18:00 Honduras - Uruguay 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Norwegen - Neuseeland 0:2 (0:0)
30.05.2019 18:00 Norwegen - Honduras 12:0 (5:0)
18:00 Neuseeland - Uruguay 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe D
24.05.2019 18:00 Katar - Nigeria 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Ukraine - USA 2:1 (1:1)
27.05.2019 18:00 Katar - Ukraine 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 USA - Nigeria 2:0 (1:0)
30.05.2019 20:30 USA - Katar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe E
25.05.2019 18:00 Panama - Mali 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Frankreich - Saudi-Arabien 2:0 (1:0)
28.05.2019 18:00 Panama - Frankreich 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Saudi-Arabien - Mali 3:4 (2:1)
31.05.2019 18:00 Saudi-Arabien - Panama 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mali - Frankreich 2:3 (1:1)
Gruppe F
25.05.2019 15:30 Portugal - Südkorea 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Argentinien - Südafrika 5:2 (1:1)
28.05.2019 18:00 Portugal - Argentinien 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Südafrika - Südkorea 0:1 (0:0)
31.05.2019 20:30 Südafrika - Portugal 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Südkorea - Argentinien 2:1 (1:0)
Achtelfinale
02.06.2019 17:30 Italien - Polen 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Kolumbien - Neuseeland 5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
03.06.2019 17:30 Uruguay - Ecuador 1:3 (1:1)
17:30 Ukraine - Panama 4:1 (3:0)
20:30 Senegal - Nigeria 2:1 (2:0)
04.06.2019 17:30 Japan - Südkorea 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Frankreich - USA 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Argentinien - Mali 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Viertelfinale
07.06.2019 15:30 Kolumbien - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Italien - Mali 4:2 (1:1)
08.06.2019 17:30 USA - Ecuador 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Südkorea - Senegal 3:2 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
Halbfinale
11.06.2019 17:30 Ukraine - Italien 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ecuador - Südkorea 0:1 (0:1)
Spiel um Platz 3
14.06.2019 20:30 Italien - Ecuador 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Finale
15.06.2019 18:00 Ukraine - Südkorea 3:1 (1:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten