11.07.2022 10:30 Sivasspor - Neftçi PFK 1:0
17:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Aris Saloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 (0:0)
12.07.2022 10:45 Getafe CF - Preston North End 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 RSC Anderlecht - Helmond Sport 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 KAA Gent - SK Beveren 2:2
11:30 Lille OSC - USL Dunkerque 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 7:3 (6:0)
14:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Torino FC n.gesp.
15:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Morecambe FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Al Rayyan 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Real Vicenza 7:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Basel - RC Strasbourg n.gesp.
17:30 Austria Wien - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Vitesse - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Metz 3:3 (0:1)
18:30 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:9 (1:5)
18:30 FC Lugano - Inter 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 Regioteam Kootstertille - SC Cambuur 1:7 (1:3)
19:00 Quick'20 - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga 2:3 (0:0)
20:00 Ipswich Town - West Ham United 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Excelsior Maassluis - SC Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Boreham Wood - West Ham United 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 King's Lynn - Norwich City 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Dinamo Kiev 3:0 (0:0)
13.07.2022 11:30 GD Chaves - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 AS Roma - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - SK Deinze 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - FC Utrecht 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 KV Mechelen - RWDM Brussels FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 1:6 (1:2)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Paksi SE 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Zalaegerszegi TE 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - 1. FC Slovácko B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 VfL Bochum - US Lecce 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Erzgebirge Aue 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Celtic FC 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Angers SCO - SO Cholet 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Schalke 04 - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVCS 5:2 (2:0)
18:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Puskás FC 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 FSV Zwickau - Queens Park Rangers 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Stade Reims - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RFC Seraing 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Slovan Velvary - SK Kladno 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 SV Meppen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 5:2 (1:0)
18:30 NK Osijek - Kecskeméti TE 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 vv Veelerveen - FC Groningen 0:15 (0:7)
19:00 UE Olot - FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 TOP Oss - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Marignane Gignac 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Fehérvár FC - Galatasaray 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - VfB Homberg 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FV Dudenhofen 2:3 (0:3)
19:45 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Frechen 20 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting CP - Union St. Gilloise 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Accrington Stanley - Stoke City 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Spennymoor Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:0)
20:00 Salford City - Rotherham United 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Northampton Town - West Bromwich Albion 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Atherton Collieries - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Oxford United 1:5 (0:2)
14.07.2022 11:45 Brisbane Roar - Leeds United 1:2 (1:2)
11:45 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:4)
18:00 Trabzonspor - MTK Budapest 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Al Duhail SC - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sporting CP - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
15.07.2022 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0)
12:05 Melbourne Victory - Manchester United 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Willem II - De Graafschap 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 České Budějovice - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Torino FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München - Newcastle United 0:3 (0:0)
14:35 Liverpool FC - Crystal Palace 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 AFC Ajax - KAS Eupen 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0
18:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - Panetolikos 4:0
18:30 Fortuna Köln - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD - Qatar SC 5:1
19:00 SV 19 Straelen - VVV-Venlo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Cádiz CF - Barbate CF 6:0
20:00 Shrewsbury Town - Burnley FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Middlesbrough FC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 Beşiktaş - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Chorley FC - Stockport County 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 Colchester United - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 SL Benfica - OGC Nice 3:0 (3:0)
16.07.2022 VfR Mannheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
SpVgg Bayreuth - FK MAS Táborsko n.gesp.
SV Sandhausen - FC-Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
11:00 Rodez AF - RC Lens 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 KV Mechelen - Fortuna Sittard n.gesp.
12:00 Hertha BSC - Halifax Town 1:1
12:00 ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Maassluis 4:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town 1:0
13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - RKC Waalwijk 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Celtic FC - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Den Bosch - Amsterdamsche FC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Feyenoord - Union St. Gilloise 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 NEC Nijmegen - 1. FC Bocholt 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Standard Liège - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Leicester City 3:3 (2:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1
14:00 Hallescher FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln II 4:2
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Energie Cottbus 1:1
14:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 1:0
14:00 RB Leipzig - Southampton FC 3:1
14:00 Watford FC - Wycombe Wanderers 4:1
14:00 Jong Ajax - TOP Oss 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Oldham Athletic - Wigan Athletic 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Twente - Werder Bremen 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Almere City FC - SK Deinze 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 Koninklijke HFC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Jong PSV - UANL Tigres II 2:3
15:00 SC Freiburg - Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfB Oldenburg 0:1
15:00 SV Grödig - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 1. FC Union Berlin - Udinese Calcio 3:3 (1:2)
15:15 RCD Mallorca - Wieczysta Kraków 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 US Salernitana 1919 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2
15:30 TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2
16:00 MVV - Club Brugge KV II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KVC Westerlo - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Reading FC - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 KV Kortrijk - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KV Mechelen - VfL Wolfsburg 3:4 (1:4)
16:00 KRC Genk - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Huddersfield Town 1:0
16:00 Blackpool FC - Rangers FC 1:2
16:00 FC Dordrecht - Al Rayyan 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Clermont Foot - RC Lens 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Spezia Calcio - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Virtus Verona - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Reims 0:2
17:00 Derby County - Hertha BSC 1:0
17:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 4:0
17:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 SC Freiburg - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - Norwich City 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 SO Cholet - AC Ajaccio 1:3
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FK Jablonec 3:1
18:00 Trabzonspor - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2
18:00 US Orléans - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1
18:30 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 0:0
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (3:1)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Köln - AC Milan 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 GD Estoril - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:4
19:00 CD Alavés - Burgos CF 4:2 i.E.
19:00 Galatasaray - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 SBV Excelsior - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - Olympique Lyon 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Roma - Portimonense SC 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Inter - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 CD Leganés - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 OGC Nice - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1)
17.07.2022 01:00 Arsenal FC - Everton FC 2:0 (2:0)
04:00 CF América - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
06:35 Aston Villa - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Kufstein - FC Schalke 04 0:5
14:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC 3:4 (2:3)
14:00 KRC Genk - RFC Seraing 4:0
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Utrecht (J) 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 FC Oberlausitz - Dynamo Dresden 1:3
15:00 KV Oostende - Vitesse 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Wolvertem SC - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
15:30 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1
16:30 FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0
18:00 Angers SCO - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
21:15 SL Benfica - Fulham FC 5:1 (3:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten