Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 14:30 N Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie 7:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 08.07.2018 15:00 N SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 14:30 N FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 14:30 H Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2018 16:00 A Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 14:00 N Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2018 19:00 N FC Volendam FC Volendam 5:2 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2018 19:00 H Almere City FC Almere City FC 2:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 14:30 N Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2018 19:00 H Rosenborg BK II Rosenborg BK II 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2018 19:00 N ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 05.08.2018 15:00 A Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:1 (0:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2019 14:30 A Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:4 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 05.05.2019 12:00 H Heracles Almelo (J) Heracles Almelo (J) 0:2
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 14:30 N Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie 6:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 15:00 N FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 N Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:30 A Vroomshoopse Boys Vroomshoopse Boys 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 17:00 N Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 14:00 N Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2019 19:00 N SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 18:30 A Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 14:30 A FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 23.07.2019 19:00 N Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 14:30 N Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2019 15:00 N Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4:3 (2:0)
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.08.2018 18:30 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 18.08.2018 20:45 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4:2 (3:2)
3. Spieltag 26.08.2018 12:15 A Willem II Willem II 0:5 (0:3)
4. Spieltag 02.09.2018 14:30 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 16.09.2018 14:30 A sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5:3 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 21.09.2018 20:00 H De Graafschap De Graafschap 4:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 30.09.2018 12:15 H FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:1 (2:0)
8. Spieltag 07.10.2018 14:30 A Vitesse Vitesse 0:4 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 21.10.2018 14:30 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 4:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 27.10.2018 20:45 A PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 03.11.2018 18:30 A NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 11.11.2018 16:45 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 24.11.2018 20:45 A Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 14:30 H VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 12:15 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:3 (0:3)
16. Spieltag 15.12.2018 19:45 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:2)
17. Spieltag 22.12.2018 20:45 A SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 19.01.2019 20:45 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:3 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 26.01.2019 18:30 H PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 03.02.2019 16:45 A ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 09.02.2019 18:30 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2019 19:45 H Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2019 20:00 A VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 02.03.2019 18:30 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:5 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 10.03.2019 14:30 A FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 16.03.2019 20:45 H Vitesse Vitesse 3:2 (2:2)
27. Spieltag 30.03.2019 19:45 A De Graafschap De Graafschap 2:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 02.04.2019 19:45 H Willem II Willem II 3:4 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 06.04.2019 20:45 H NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 13.04.2019 20:45 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:2 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 19.04.2019 20:00 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:1)
32. Spieltag 23.04.2019 19:45 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (1:1)
34. Spieltag 12.05.2019 14:30 H SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4:5 (1:2)
33. Spieltag 15.05.2019 19:30 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:1)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 25.09.2018 19:45 A FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2:1 (1:1)
2. Runde 31.10.2018 18:30 H Vitesse Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Halbfinale 18.05.2019 18:30 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:2)
Halbfinale 21.05.2019 18:30 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten