Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 19:00 N Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 N Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 18:00 N Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2018 12:00 N Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2019 16:30 N VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 17:00 N Livingston FC Livingston FC 3:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.05.2019 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:5
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 17:00 N FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 17:00 N Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 17:00 N Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 16:00 N Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 15:00 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2019 19:00 N Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2019 17:00 N Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
Europa League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 26.07.2018 17:00 A FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 (0:1)
2. Runde 02.08.2018 20:00 H FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 3:1 (1:0)
3. Runde 09.08.2018 20:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 16.08.2018 20:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:1 (0:1)
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.08.2018 14:30 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 5:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 19.08.2018 16:45 A sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 26.08.2018 16:45 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 02.09.2018 14:30 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:3)
5. Spieltag 16.09.2018 16:45 A PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 22.09.2018 20:45 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 30.09.2018 16:45 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 07.10.2018 14:30 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 20.10.2018 18:30 A SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 12:15 H Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 03.11.2018 18:30 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 10.11.2018 19:45 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 25.11.2018 14:30 A Willem II Willem II 3:1 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 01.12.2018 18:30 H FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 16:45 A NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 15.12.2018 20:45 H VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 23.12.2018 14:30 A De Graafschap De Graafschap 2:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 18.01.2019 20:00 H SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3:2 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 27.01.2019 12:15 A Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2019 18:30 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 10.02.2019 14:30 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2019 20:45 H Willem II Willem II 3:2 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 24.02.2019 14:30 A FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 02.03.2019 20:45 H NAC Breda NAC Breda 4:1 (0:1)
25. Spieltag 10.03.2019 14:30 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 16.03.2019 20:45 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:3 (2:2)
27. Spieltag 30.03.2019 18:30 A ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:3 (3:2)
28. Spieltag 02.04.2019 18:30 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:2)
29. Spieltag 07.04.2019 16:45 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:3 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:45 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 20.04.2019 19:45 H PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:1 (1:1)
32. Spieltag 23.04.2019 20:45 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:4 (0:1)
34. Spieltag 12.05.2019 14:30 H De Graafschap De Graafschap 6:1 (2:0)
33. Spieltag 15.05.2019 19:30 A VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3:1 (2:0)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 26.09.2018 19:45 A RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 2:1 (2:0)
2. Runde 31.10.2018 18:30 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
Achtelfinale 20.12.2018 18:30 A Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 22.01.2019 20:45 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:1)
Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Halbfinale 18.05.2019 20:45 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 (0:1)
Halbfinale 21.05.2019 20:45 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:1 (3:0)
Finale 24.05.2019 20:45 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
Finale 28.05.2019 20:45 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten