. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
07:00 Südkorea - Neuseeland 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Australien - Mexiko 3:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
12:00 Deutschland - Nordirland 4:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 2
12:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Deutschland 1:6 (1:4)
15:00 Österreich - Estland 1:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Halbfinale
20:30 Espérance de Tunis - Al-Ahly 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe C CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe C
22:00 St. Lucia - Niederl. Antillen 2:2 (2:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe D CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe D
22:00 Dom. Republik - Dominica 0:1 (0:1)
AFC > U19 Championship 2010 China > Finale AFC >   U19 Championship 2010 China > Finale
13:30 Nordkorea - Australien 3:2
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
13:30 KS Shkumbini - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
12:00 Casa Estrella del Benfica - FC Lusitanos 1:3
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 1:3
16:00 FC Encamp - CE Principat 4:1
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 0:10
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:30 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Juniors - Huracán 2:0 (1:0)
23:10 Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Instituto de Córdoba 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 San Martín de Tucumán - Boca Unidos 1:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
12:00 Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC 3:3
12:00 Pyunik FC - Impuls Dilijan 3:3
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
12:00 PFK Turan Tavuz - Neftçi PFK 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Gäncä - Khazar Lankaran 4:1 (3:1)
12:20 Qarabağ FK - Simurq PFC 3:2 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Heart 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 Gold Coast United - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
05:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 KRC Genk - Standard Liège 4:2 (3:1)
20:30 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 CS Visé - AFC Tubize 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 KSK Heist - KVK Tienen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 KV Oostende - KV Turnhout 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Brussels - RFC Tournai 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Rupel Boom FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Standaard Wetteren - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 RBD Borinage - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FCV Dender EH - Royal Antwerp FC 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lommel United - RAEC Mons 1:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
20:00 La Paz FC - Blooming 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario de Sucre 2:2 (1:0)
22:00 The Strongest - San José 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 CD Guabirá - Real Mamoré 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Real Potosí - Bolívar 1:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Slavija Sarajevo - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
20:00 Guarani - SP - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Avaí - SC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Vasco da Gama 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 4:3 (3:2)
22:30 Palmeiras - Ceará - CE 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Vitória - BA - Grêmio Prudente 2:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Kaliakra Kavarna 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
00:30 San Luis - Audax Italiano 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Cobresal - Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 O'Higgins - Palestino 4:1 (2:0)
21:00 Santiago Morning - Ñublense 4:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cobreloa - Everton 4:0 (2:0)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 3:2 (2:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba - Changsha Ginde 5:0 (1:0)
09:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng 1:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
09:00 Shenyang Dongjin - Sunray Cave 1:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
05:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Deportivo Saprissa 4:3 (2:0)
19:00 Puntarenas FC - CS Cartaginés 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - UCR Fútbol Club 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Herediano 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Limón FC - Barrio México 3:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - Odense BK 5:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 FC Fyn - Skive IK 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Aarhus GF - FC Hjørring 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Næstved BK - Akademisk BK 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 Energie Cottbus - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Alemannia Aachen - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Oberneuland - VFC Plauen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven - Hertha BSC II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Brinkumer SV - FC Bremerhaven 3:4
15:00 TSV Wulsdorf - SC Weyhe 4:2
15:00 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 1:3
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0:1
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Arminia Hannover 2:3
15:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - FC Hansa Lüneburg 4:1
15:00 TuS Heeslingen - Goslarer SC 2:1
15:00 Kickers Emden - TuS Güldenstern Stade 2:0
15:00 SC Langenhagen - SV Meppen 2:1
15:00 Eintracht Nordhorn - TSV Ottersberg 1:3
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfB Oldenburg 1:5
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfV Hildesheim 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - Wedeler TSV 4:0
14:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Altona 93 1:2
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:1
15:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1
15:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 TSG Neustrelitz - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:0
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Hansa Rostock II 2:3
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:30 Sachsen Leipzig - VfB Auerbach 1:0
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue II - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:0
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FSV Zwickau 1:0
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg II 3:0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - SC Borea Dresden 2:1
14:00 Dynamo Dresden II - FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 2:4
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Kropp 0:1
15:00 VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II 4:0
15:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster 4:0
15:00 SV Eichede - NTSV Strand 08 1:1
15:00 Schleswig 06 - Eider Büdelsdorf 4:1
15:00 Eckernförder SV - TSV Bordesholm 2:2
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - VfB Homberg 3:1
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert 1:1
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Schermbeck 1912 1:0
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Alemannia Aachen II 1:1
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Speldorf 0:0
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne 5:1
15:00 Germania Windeck - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:0
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - 1. FC Kleve annull.
15:00 VfB Hüls - Fortuna Köln 0:5
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
16:30 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 SV Roßbach - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 0:2
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - SG Bad Breisig 3:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - FF USV Jena 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Hamburger SV 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC 07 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Saarbrücken 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Bayer Leverkusen 6:1 (4:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - SG Essen-Schönebeck 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Werder Bremen 2:1
14:00 Victoria Gersten - Holstein Kiel 4:0
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg 7:0
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - TeBe Berlin 3:1
14:00 1. FC Lübars - Turbine Potsdam II 5:2
14:00 FFC Oldesloe - Hamburger SV II 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
11:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg II - SC Freiburg 0:6
14:00 FV Löchgau - Bayern München II 3:2
14:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 9:0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 5:0
14:00 SC Sand - TSV Crailsheim 0:2
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Sindelfingen 0:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Hallescher FC 2:3 (2:2)
11:00 Werder Bremen - VfB Oldenburg 4:4 (1:2)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Energie Cottbus 7:2 (3:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel 5:2 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SC Freiburg 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Manta - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Everton FC - Liverpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Blackpool FC - Manchester City 2:3 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2010  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2010 >
15:45 B68 Toftir - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
15:45 B71 Sandoy - EB/Streymur 0:4 (0:0)
15:45 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 2:1 (1:0)
15:45 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 FC Suðuroy - Víkingur 0:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
17:30 AC Oulu - JJK Jyväskylä 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Vaasan PS - Tampere United 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 3:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Montpellier HSC - Henin-Beaumont 4:0
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Nord Allier Yzeure 13:0
15:00 Le Mans FC - Juvisy FCF 1:2
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 1:0
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Baia Zugdidi 1:3
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Zestafoni 1:0
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 BA Stars - New Edubiase FC 0:3
15:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 1:0
15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Hearts of Oak 0:0
15:00 Wa All Stars FC - King Faisal 1:0
15:00 Asante Kotoko - Real Tamale United 2:1
15:00 Liberty Professionals - Berekum Arsenal 1:1
15:00 Tudu Mighty Jets - Heart of Lions 0:0
15:00 Ashanti Gold - Kessben FC 0:0
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AO Kerkyra - AO Kavala 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Volou 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 Iraklis Saloniki - Panserraikos 1:1 (1:0)
17:15 AE Larisa - Asteras Tripolis 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 0:4 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Levadiakos - Ethnikos Asteras 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Anagennisi Karditsa 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 AO Trikala - OFI Heraklion 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ilioupoli GS - Kallithea GS 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Panthrakikos 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ethnikos Piräus - Ionikos Nikea 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Xinabajul - Universidad SC 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Marquense 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Juventud Retalteca - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - CSD Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Heredia - Peñarol La Mesilla 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:30 Necaxa - Real España 1:1
03:30 Vida - Deportes Savio 4:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
10:00 Fourway Rangers - TSW Pegasus 1:2
12:00 Sun Hei SC - Citizen 4:5
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
10:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persisam Putra Samarinda 2:0
10:30 Sriwijaya FC - PSM Makassar annull.
12:00 Persiwa Wamena - Bontang FC 4:2
14:00 Arema Indonesia FC - Persibo Bojonegoro annull.
Irland > FAI Cup 2010 > Halbfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2010 > Halbfinale
16:15 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
20:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:3 (2:2)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Calcio Catania - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Cesena - Parma FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Juventus - US Lecce 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Bologna FC 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 AS Bari - Lazio Roma 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:00 US Cremonese - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - AC Reggiana 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Lumezzane - Calcio Como 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Paganese Calcio - US Pergocrema 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AC Pavia - Ravenna Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Monza Brianza 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Bassano Virtus 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Siracusa 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Gela Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Cavese 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Taranto FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Foggia - AS Andria BAT 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lucchese - AC Pisa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Cosenza Calcio 1914 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viareggio - Atletico Roma 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
22:30 Boys' Town - Waterhouse FC 1:0
22:30 Humble Lions - Benfica FC 1:0
22:30 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 0:0
22:30 Reno FC - St. George's SC 2:1
22:30 Village United - Sporting Central 0:3
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Albirex Niigata - Nagoya Grampus 4:1 (3:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:00 Portugal FC - Milltown FC 2:2 (0:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
16:30 Al Wakrah - Al Sailiya 0:0
18:30 Qatar SC - Al Ahli Doha 0:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:20 América de Cali - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (1:1)
03:30 Envigado FC - Millonarios 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Independiente Medellín - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Cortuluá - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 Atlético Huila - Cúcuta Deportivo 4:1 (1:1)
22:30 Boyacá Chicó - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
13:00 FK Jelgava - FC Tranzīts 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SK Blāzma - JFK Olimps/RFS 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Daugava Daugavpils - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Jūrmala-VV - Skonto FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FK Jaunība 8:0 (3:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
FK Vetra - FK Tauras Tauragė n.gesp.
14:00 FK Klaipėda - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 1:1
14:00 VMFD Žalgiris - Atletas Kaunas 3:0
15:00 FK Sūduva - FK Šiauliai 0:1
18:00 FK Ekranas - FK Banga Gargzdai 2:3
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - FC Differdange 03 1:3
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch 1:2
16:00 CS Pétange - FC Wiltz 71 5:1
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - F91 Dudelange 0:3
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - UN Käerjéng 4:0
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RFCU Luxemburg 1:0
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Hibernians FC 2:2 (2:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 JS El Massira - Hassania US Agadir 1:3
17:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Wydad AC 0:0
21:00 Olympique de Safi - FAR de Rabat 1:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 3:0 (1:0)
00:00 Club San Luis - Gallos Blancos (old) 3:2 (2:2)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF Atlante - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Jaguares Chiapas 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - CF América 2:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz (old) - Reboceros de la Piedad 2:0
02:00 Mérida FC - Alacranes de Durango 2:1
03:00 Indios Juárez - Atlante UTN 3:2
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Albinegros Orizaba 2:1
03:00 Club León - Lobos BUAP 3:1
22:00 Club Tijuana - Club Irapuato 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
17:30 Dacia Chişinău - FC Olimpia Bălți 3:1 (1:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
04:00 Waitakere United - Team Wellington 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 2:4 (2:3)
14:30 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse 4:1 (3:0)
16:30 Heracles Almelo - NEC Nijmegen 3:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
14:00 VV Haaglandia - FC Oss 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 HVV Hollandia - VV Sint Bavo 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 De Treffers - FC Hilversum 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Quick'20 - SV Argon 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV Baronie - EVV 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - FC Lienden 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - VV Gemert 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Dijkse Boys - Achilles'29 annull.
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 Kongsvinger IL - IK Start 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 FK Haugesund - Stabæk IF 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Odd Grenland - Viking FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Hønefoss BK - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
Fredrikstad FK - Lyn Oslo n.gesp.
15:00 Mjøndalen IF - Tromsdalen UIL 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Follo FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Bryne FK 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Moss FK - Strømmen IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Løv-Ham Fotball - Sogndal IL 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Ranheim IL 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alta IF - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2010  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2010 >
13:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 3:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:00 SV Feldkirchen - ASK Voitsberg 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - FC Wels 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grazer AK - FC Juniors OÖ 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Austria Salzburg 3:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 LUV Graz - FC Südburgenland 3:5 (2:2)
15:00 FC Stattegg - SK Kelag Kärnten 1:8 (0:5)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia 2:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
18:30 Sporting Cristal - CN Iquitos 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Total Chalaco - Alianza Lima 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
20:15 Cienciano - Sport Huancayo 0:3 (0:3)
22:30 Sport Boys - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
15:00 KS Cracovia - Ruch Chorzów 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
11:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - ŁKS Łódź 2:3 (1:3)
14:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Flota Świnoujście 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça 2010/2011 > 3. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2010/2011 > 3. Runde
16:00 Anadia FC - CD Feirense 1:2
16:00 CD Operário - Moreirense FC 0:2
16:00 Santa Maria FC - Penalva do Castelo 1:0
16:00 Merelinense FC - SC Farense 2:1
16:00 SC Mirandela - SC Beira-Mar 2:4 i.E.
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - SC São João Vêr 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Espinho - AD Pontassolense 4:1
16:00 Atlético CP - Macedo de Cavaleiros 3:1
16:00 AD Carregado - CD Fátima 3:2 i.E.
16:00 FC Tirsense - UD Sampedrense 5:1
16:00 GD Tourizense - Aliados Lordelo 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 CD Pinhalnovense - AD Fafe 3:0
16:00 Mondinense FC - SC Coimbrões 2:1 n.V.
16:00 Naval 1° de Maio - CS Marítimo 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 GD Lagoa - União Torreense 4:5 i.E.
16:00 GD Ribeirão - Paços de Ferreira 2:0
16:00 FC Cesarense - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 SC Bombarralense - Louletano 2:1
16:00 Portimonense SC - CD Cinfães 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Juventude Évora - CD Santa Clara 1:0
16:00 Sertanense FC - SC Olhanense 1:4 i.E.
17:00 Leixões SC - CD Mafra 3:2
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - AC Malveira 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - Padroense FC 4:2 (0:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Gloria Bistrita 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1 (2:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
12:00 Terek Grozny - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 Dinamo Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Krylia Sovetov - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2010  Russland >   1. Division 2010 >
14:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi - Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Kamaz 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Ural 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Petrotrest - FC Ural 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Volgar-Gazprom - Avangard Kursk 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Khimki 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Irtysh Omsk 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Salyut Belgorod 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 0:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 0:3
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino 4:1
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:45 Dundee United - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Åtvidabergs FF - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Halmstads BK 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Göteborg 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
14:00 Dalkurd FF - IK Sirius 3:0
15:00 Bodens BK - Gröndals IK 3:1
16:00 Umeå FC - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 3:4
18:00 Vasalunds IF - Västerås SK 1:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 Ytterby IS - IFK Värnamo 1:2
16:00 Kristianstads FF - IF Sylvia 1:3
16:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Västra Frölunda 3:0
16:00 Torslanda IK - Skövde AIK 2:2
16:00 Husqvarna FF - Lunds BK 1:1
16:00 IK Sleipner - Norrby IF 3:2
16:00 Qviding FIF - FC Rosengård 2:2
Schweiz > Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Runde
15:00 FC Gumefens/Sorens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:12
15:00 FC Locarno - FC Zürich 0:3
15:00 FC Baulmes - Servette Genève 2:5
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Luzern 1:2
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC St.Gallen 2:6
16:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 2:3
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 Hajduk Rodić - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rad Beograd - Borac Čačak 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sloboda Point Sevojno - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Racing Santander - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CA Osasuna 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD - Real Sociedad 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 RCD Mallorca - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting Gijón - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Córdoba CF - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Valladolid - UD Las Palmas 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Tenerife - CD Numancia 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UB Conquense 1:0
12:00 UD Vecindario - CD Guadalajara 0:0
12:00 Getafe CF B - CD Lugo 1:2
13:00 Universidad Las Palmas - Cerro Reyes 2:0
17:00 Extremadura UD - Pontevedra CF 2:1
17:00 Celta Vigo B - Deportivo Fabril 1:0
17:00 Coruxo FC - CP Cacereño 2:1
17:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Atlético Madrid B 1:0
17:00 CD Badajoz - RSD Alcalá 2:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
12:00 CD La Muela - Sporting Gijón B 4:0
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Real Unión 1:2
17:00 Zamora CF - UD Logroñés 2:1
17:00 CD Leonesa - Gimnástica Torrelavega 3:0
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Barakaldo CF 0:0
17:00 CD Alavés - CD Mirandés 1:3
17:00 SD Eibar - Peña Sport FC 2:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
11:45 UDA Gramenet - CF Gandia 0:1
12:00 FC Santboià - UE Lleida 1:1
12:00 CD Alcoyano - CF Sporting Mahonés 1:1
12:00 UE Sant Andreu - Alicante CF 1:1
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD Alzira 2:1
12:00 CE Sabadell - RCD Mallorca B 2:0
17:00 CD Dénia - CF Badalona 0:0
17:00 CD Castellón - Benidorm CD 0:1
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Teruel 0:0
18:00 Orihuela CF - CE L'Hospitalet 1:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 CD Roquetas - CD San Roque 0:1
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - Écija Balompié 2:0
12:00 CD Alcalá - Real Betis B 0:0
12:00 Real Jaén - Polideportivo Ejido 0:0
12:00 UD Melilla - Caravaca Club de Fútbol 1:1
16:30 Jumilla CF - Lorca Atlético CF 0:1
17:00 Real Murcia - Unión Estepona 2:0
17:00 CD Puertollano - Lucena CF 3:1
19:00 Cádiz CF - AD Ceuta 1:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Vasco da Gama 2:2 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:1)
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
10:30 Sisaket FC - TTM Phichit 4:0
12:00 Thai Port FC - Royal Thai Army 4:0
12:00 Rajnavy Rayong FC - Bangkok Glass FC 3:3
12:00 Bangkok United - TOT FC 1:2
13:00 Chonburi FC - Buriam PEA 2:2
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - BEC Tero Sasana 3:1
13:00 INSEE Police United - Osotspa Saraburi 1:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 České Budějovice - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:2
15:00 SK Kladno - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
15:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - MFK Karvina 1:1
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 0:7 (0:3)
14:30 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:4 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Boluspor - Denizlispor 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Altay Izmir - Güngören Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Orduspor 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Samsunspor 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Giresunspor 1:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
12:30 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal Kiev 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Krivbas - Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Videoton FC - Paksi SE 2:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
14:30 El Tanque Sisley - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Central Español 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Liverpool - Bella Vista 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Racing - Nacional 2:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
00:00 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 New England Revolution - Kansas City Wizards 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids 1:3 (1:2)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
15:10 Al Wasl - Ittihad Kalba SCC 2:1
18:00 Sharjah FC - Al Sha'ab 0:3
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Aragua FC - Mineros de Guayana 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Zulia FC - Zamora FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Monagas - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Atlético Venezuela - Caracas FC 2:3 (0:3)
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Yaracuyanos FC 2:1 (2:0)
22:30 Atlético El Vigía - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Airbus UK - Neath FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Port Talbot Town - Prestatyn Town 0:3 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Alki Larnaca 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nikosia 0:5 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:0 (1:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten