. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
Guatemala - Trinidad & Tobago 2:3
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2010 > Oktober
11:00 Irland - Dänemark 1:2 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 3
17:00 Portugal - Griechenland 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Aserbaidschan - Georgien 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 13
13:00 Russland - Finnland 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Spanien - Moldau 4:1 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Halbfinale
21:15 JS Kabylie - TP Mazembe 0:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe C CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2011 > Karibik Gruppe C
00:00 Niederl. Antillen - Guyana 2:3 (0:2)
02:00 Suriname - St. Lucia 2:1 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
14:30 KF Elbasani - KS Besa 1:1
14:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 1:1
Algerien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 MC El Eulma - AS Khroub 2:1
17:00 USM Blida - ASO Chlef 0:2
17:00 MC Alger - MC Oran 0:1
17:00 MC Saïda - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0
17:00 USM El Harrach - USM Annaba 3:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:10 San Lorenzo - Tigre 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Quilmes - Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
19:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:3 (1:1)
21:20 All Boys - Independiente 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
20:00 C.A.I. - Deportivo Merlo 1:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
12:00 FC Kilikia - Mika FC 1:4
12:00 FC Banants - Ulisses FC 0:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
12:00 Gabala FK - FK Muğan 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 AZAL PFK Baku - Inter Baku 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Baku - FK MOIK Baku 2:1 (2:1)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
09:45 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:45 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
04:00 A.I.S. - Perth Glory (Y) 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Gold Coast United (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:1 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2010/2011  Bahrain >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:40 Manama Club - Al Najma 3:0
17:50 Al Shabab - Busaiteen annull.
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - Partizan Minsk 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Torpedo Zhodino - FK Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev - BATE Borisov 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
20:00 KAA Gent - KV Kortrijk 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Germinal Beerschot - Lierse SK 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Čelik Zenica - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Buducnost Banovici - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Zvijezda Gradačac 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Velež Mostar - Široki Brijeg 2:5 (2:1)
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla - FK Drina 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - NK Travnik 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Borac Banja Luka - FK Rudar 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 3:0 (2:0)
23:30 Athletico Paranaense - Goiás 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 OFC Sliven - PFC Litex Lovech 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Akademik Sofia - Minyor Pernik 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vidima Rakovski - PFC Montana 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 4:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
01:00 Huachipato - La Serena 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión San Felipe 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Unión Española - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (0:0)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:1)
09:30 Nanchang Hengyuan - Qingdao Jonoon 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Dalian Shide 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Jiangsu Sainty - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
09:00 Anhui Jiufang FC - Beijing Baxy 1:3
09:00 Beijing Institute of Technology FC - Hunan Billows 2:0
09:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hubei Orient 2:1
09:30 Chengdu Blades - Yanbian FC 3:2
13:45 Shanghai United - Nanjing Yoyo 1:0
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
17:00 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
15:00 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FC Roskilde 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hobro IK - FC Vestsjælland 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bayern München - Hannover 96 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Burghausen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:30 Hannover 96 II - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin - VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Energie Cottbus II 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 VfL Bochum II - Eintracht Trier 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Verl 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Oberneuland II - Türkspor Bremen 4:4
15:00 Bremer SV - TSV Melchiorshausen 3:0
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - VfL 07 Bremen 2:2
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - 1. FC Burg 2:0
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 2:1
15:00 RSV Würges - 1. FC Schwalmstadt 1:0
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Hünfelder SV 1:4
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal 2:1
15:00 Eintracht Wetzlar - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 2:2
15:00 FSV Fernwald - 1. FC Eschborn 3:2
15:00 Kickers Offenbach II - Viktoria Urberach 1:5
15:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - VfB Marburg 6:1
15:00 1. FC 04 Darmstadt - SC Waldgirmes 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - Kehler FV 3:1
15:30 FV Illertissen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:1
15:30 SGV Freiberg - FSV Hollenbach 2:0
15:30 VfB Neckarrems - FC Nöttingen 1:4
15:30 SV Linx - SpVgg Neckarelz 0:1
15:30 VfL Kirchheim/Teck - ASV Durlach 0:1
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim - TSG Balingen 0:0
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Villingen 1:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen 1:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 LFC Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:2
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - BAK Ankaraspor 07 0:0
14:00 Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 3:3
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - Malchower SV 90 0:3
14:00 Torgelower SV Greif - 1. FC Union Berlin II 2:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Sylt - Flensburg 08 2:1
15:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:3
15:30 Heider SV - Heikendorfer SV 0:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - FSV Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - SpVgg Weiden annull.
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 annull.
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hessen Kassel 2:4 (2:2)
15:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Heimstetten 2:0
15:00 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Unterhaching II 1:1
15:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:3
15:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Aindling 2:1
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Bayern Hof 3:1
15:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining 1:3
15:00 Würzburger FV - Freier TuS Regensburg 3:1
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten 3:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:30 SC 07 Idar-Oberstein - SG Betzdorf 3:1
15:30 SF Köllerbach - SV Gonsenheim 1:1
15:30 EGC Wirges - SV Auersmacher 4:0
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - SVN Zweibrücken 1:1
15:30 Eintracht Trier II - FK Pirmasens 0:3
15:30 SC Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bonner SC 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
12:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
17:00 Universidad Catolica - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Quito - El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Espoli - Deportivo Cuenca 2:5 (2:1)
23:00 Olmedo - LDU Quito 0:3 (0:2)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Fulham FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Birmingham City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Aston Villa - Chelsea FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2010/2011  England >   Championship 2010/2011 >
13:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Watford FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Hull City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Burnley FC 3:3 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Coventry City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Preston North End 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:20 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2010/2011  England >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Plymouth Argyle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Swindon Town 5:4 (3:3)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Southampton FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2010/2011  England >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Morecambe FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Oxford United 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Bury FC 3:4 (2:2)
16:00 Stockport County - Barnet FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Gillingham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Burton Albion 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Northampton Town - Hereford United 3:4 (3:0)
England > National League 2010/2011  England >   National League 2010/2011 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gateshead FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Barrow AFC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Luton Town 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Histon FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Southport FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hayes & Yeading - Wrexham FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Kettering Town - Kidderminster Harriers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Darlington FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Rushden & Diamonds 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 York City - Bath City 1:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2010  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Lootus Kohtla-Järve - JK Tammeka 1:3 (0:0)
13:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Kuressaare 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Flora - FC Levadia 2:0 (2:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
13:00 Kuopion PS - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Honka 2:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
14:00 Jippo - OPS-jp Oulu 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Espoo - TPV Tampere 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Viikingit - MP Mikkeli 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC PoPa - Klubi 04 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 PS Kemi - FC Hämeenlinna 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - FC KooTeePee 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 KPV Kokkola - PK-35 Vantaa 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Brest - AC Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
16:00 La Roche ESOF - Stade Briochin FF 2:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
13:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0
13:00 WIT Georgia - FC Olimpi Rustavi 0:4
13:00 FC Samtredia - Kolkheti Poti 1:1
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
16:15 Panionios GSS - Ergotelis 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Skoda Xanthi - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
14:00 Thrasyvoulos Fylis - Doxa Dramas FC 4:1 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:00 Olimpia - Victoria 1:2
23:00 Marathón - CD Platense 1:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 0:3
10:30 South China AA - Tuen Mun SA 0:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 2:0
14:00 PSPS Pekanbaru - Deltras Sidoarjo 1:0
14:00 Persib Bandung - Persiba Balikpapan 5:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2010/2011 >
18:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Acre FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Netanya 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:4 (0:4)
18:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
18:00 AC Milan - Chievo Verona 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Genoa CFC 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie B 2010/2011 >
15:00 Atalanta - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Piacenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Livorno - Torino FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - US Grosseto FC 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Reggina Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
06:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo 3:2 (1:1)
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
16:30 Al Arabi - Lekhwiya SC 1:1
18:30 Umm-Salal - Al Sadd 0:3
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Deportes Tolima 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varaždin 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 HNK Šibenik - RNK Split 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
20:05 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 1:3 (1:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
17:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Swift Hesperange 2:3
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Raja Casablanca - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:1
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - JS Kasba Tadla 1:1
21:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:10 Estudiantes Tecos - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
02:00 Estudiantes de Altamira - Correcaminos UAT 1:1
03:45 Leones Negros - Pumas Morelos 1:1
23:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2010/2011  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2010/2011 >
14:00 CF Găgăuzia - Nistru Otaci 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC Costuleni - FC Tiraspol 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Iskra-Stal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bender - FC Zimbru 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 CSCA-Rapid Chişinău - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2010/2011  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2010/2011 >
15:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar Bar 2:0
15:00 OFK Bar - FK Zeta 0:0
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:0
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2010/2011  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2010/2011 >
04:00 Waikato FC - Auckland City FC 2:3 (2:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
18:45 AFC Ajax - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Utrecht - De Graafschap 2:2 (2:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2010/2011 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - Excelsior '31 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Flevo Boys 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 SV ARC - IJsselmeervogels 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Capelle 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - CSV Apeldoorn 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Genemuiden - Harkemase Boys 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Nijkerk 5:3 (3:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2010/2011  Nordirland >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 3:1
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 1:2
16:00 Lisburn Distillery - Dungannon Swifts 4:1
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Pelister - Sileks Kratovo 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
14:00 FK Renova - Metalurg Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Turnovo - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Skopje - FK Teteks 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Napredok Kičevo - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Strømsgodset IF 4:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2010  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2010 >
13:00 Kolbotn IL - Kattem IL 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 LSK Kvinner - Stabæk FK 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Amazon Grimstad - FK Donn 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Linderud-Grei - IF Fløya 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 LASK Linz - SC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 RB Salzburg - KSV Superfund 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2010/2011 >
14:30 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - SC Ritzing 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:3 (0:3)
19:30 ASK Baumgarten - SV Schwechat 4:5 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2010/2011 >
14:30 SAK Klagenfurt - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2010/2011 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - USK Anif 2:4 (1:4)
15:30 RB Salzburg (A) - FC Dornbirn 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 TSV St. Johann - SC Bregenz 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Union Innsbruck - TSV Neumarkt 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hard - FC Höchst 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USC Landhaus 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 USK Hof - Union Kleinmünchen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Neulengbach - USG Ardagger/Neustadtl 8:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
21:00 3 de Febrero - Tacuary 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Trinidense 3:1 (3:0)
21:00 Club Nacional - Sol de América 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Libertad - Sport Colombia 4:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
20:30 Inti Gas - Universidad San Martín 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
20:30 León de Huánuco - FBC Melgar 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Juan Aurich - Alianza Atlético 1:3 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
14:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Polonia Warszawa 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Polonia Bytom 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów 3:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Łęczna 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Dolcan Ząbki 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ruch Radzionków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Warta Poznań 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 MKS Kluczbork - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Górnik Polkowice - KSZO Ostrowiec 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Odra Wodzisław - GKS Katowice 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2010/2011 > 3. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2010/2011 > 3. Runde
17:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal 3:5 i.E.
17:00 União Leiria - União da Madeira 1:2 n.V.
18:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 1:2
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Estrela FC V. Novas 4:1
20:00 FC Porto - AD Os Limianos 4:1
22:00 SL Benfica - FC Arouca 5:1
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
14:00 FCM Târgu Mureş - FC Timişoara 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Sportul Studenţesc 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Saturn 2:2 (1:1)
14:15 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 2:1 (2:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 0:1
15:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 2:0
15:00 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2010/2011  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
18:55 Al Nassr - Al Ahli SFC 2:1
18:55 Al Ra’ed - Al Ettifaq 0:3
18:55 Al Fateh - Al Faisaly 0:1
18:55 Al Hazem - Al Taawoun 0:3
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Motherwell FC 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2010/2011  Schottland >   Championship 2010/2011 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Falkirk FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2010/2011  Schottland >   League One 2010/2011 >
16:00 Airdrie United FC - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Brechin City FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Stenhousemuir FC 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2010/2011  Schottland >   League Two 2010/2011 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Clyde FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Queen's Park FC 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
16:00 AIK Solna - Gefle IF 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
16:00 GIF Sundsvall - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Assyriska 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Östers IF - Degerfors IF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Örgryte IS - IK Brage 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Hammarby IF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Syrianska FC - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Väsby United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
14:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Östersunds FK 0:1
15:00 BK Forward - Carlstad United BK 1:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Linköpings FC - Sunnanå SK 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hammarby IF - Kristianstads DFF 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 LdB FC Malmö - Umeå IK FF 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Jitex BK - Tyresö FF 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - AIK Solna 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Runde
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Thun 0:3
16:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Lugano 0:3
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Grenchen 4:0
16:30 US Collombey-Muraz - BSC Young Boys 2:5
17:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Sion 0:5
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Winterthur 5:1
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - AC Bellinzona 0:2
19:30 FC Chiasso - Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:15 FC Malley - FC Biel/Bienne 0:3
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
14:30 FK Inđija - FK Javor 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - BSK Borča 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Metalac - FK Jagodina 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 OFK Beograd - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2010/2011  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 MFK Košice - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 MFK Dubnica - FC Nitra 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
17:00 NK Celje - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - NK Nafta 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Koper - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Málaga CF - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
16:00 Real Betis - Girona FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gimnàstic - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Huesca - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Xerez CD 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Villarreal CF B - Celta Vigo 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
17:30 Montañeros CF - CD Leganés 0:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Oviedo 0:0
17:00 CA Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B 0:2
18:00 SD Lemona - CF Palencia 1:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
17:30 UD Almería B - Yeclano Deportivo 0:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
15:30 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (0:2)
20:15 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Busan IPark 2:2 (0:0)
08:00 Gwangju Sangmu - Daegu FC 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Chunnam Dragons - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
18:20 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1:3
10:15 Sparta Praha B - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:0
15:30 FK Sezimovo Ústí - 1. SC Znojmo 1:1
18:00 Tescoma Zlín - FC Hlučín 2:2
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
14:30 Eskişehirspor - İstanbul BBSK 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Gaziantepspor - Bucaspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Manisaspor 2:3 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
13:00 Kartalspor - Erciyesspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 FK Obolon Kiev - PFK Sevastopol 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Metalist Kharkov - Volyn Lutsk 3:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
15:00 MTK Budapest - Debreceni VSC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Budapesti Vasas - Szolnoki MÁV 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 BFC Siófok - Zalaegerszegi TE 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - Kecskeméti TE 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Kaposvári RFC 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
20:00 Cerro - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Fénix - Miramar Misiones 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Danubio - Defensor Sporting 1:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
05:00 Seattle Sounders - CD Chivas 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Toronto FC - Columbus Crew 2:2 (2:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
12:30 Andijon PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:1
12:30 FK Olmaliq - Xorazm Urganch 3:1
12:30 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod 2:0
12:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Sho’rtan G’uzor 1:1
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:0
14:00 PFK Mashal - Neftchi Farg'ona 3:0
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2010/2011 >
15:15 Al Dhafra - Al Jazira Club 0:1
18:00 Baniyas SC - Al Ain FC 3:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
21:30 Real Esppor Club - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:30 Bangor City - Newtown AFC 5:2 (3:0)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bala Town 4:1 (4:0)
16:45 The New Saints - Haverfordwest County 6:1 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Ermis Aradippou 4:0 (0:1)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - APOP Kinyras 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 AE Paphos - AEL Limassol 2:2 (0:1)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten