. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2010 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2010 > September
St. Vincent/Grenadines - Grenada 0:0
19:30 Jordanien - Bahrain 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Antigua & Barbuda - Trinidad & Tobago 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2010/2011 > Gruppe 12
17:00 Schweiz - Nordmazedonien 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Luxemburg - Schottland 1:2 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > Gruppe B
17:00 Ismaily - Al-Ahly 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Heartland FC - JS Kabylie 1:1 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2010/2011 >
16:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 2:0
16:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0
16:00 KS Besa - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2010/2011  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2010/2011 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 4:0
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
16:00 CE Principat - FC Lusitanos 0:2
18:00 FC Encamp - Casa Estrella del Benfica 1:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
01:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 All Boys - Estudiantes 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Banfield - Independiente 4:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2010/2011  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2010/2011 >
00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Tiro Federal de Rosario 3:0 (1:0)
00:05 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Rafaela 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Martín de Tucumán - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2010  Armenien >   Premier League 2010 >
14:00 Ulisses FC - Mika FC 1:2
14:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 1:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2010/2011  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2010/2011 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Inter Baku 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Simurq PFC - FK Baku 1:1 (1:0)
14:10 Qarabağ FK - AZAL PFK Baku 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2010/2011  Australien >   A-League 2010/2011 >
07:00 Melbourne Heart - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Gold Coast United - Central Coast Mariners 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2010/2011  Australien >   National Youth League 2010/2011 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 0:5 (0:4)
08:00 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 3:3 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2010  Belarus >   Cempionat 2010 >
15:00 Partizan Minsk - BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2010/2011 >
18:00 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 5:3 (2:1)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:5 (0:1)
21:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk 3:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2010/2011  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2010/2011 >
15:00 KSK Heist - KV Turnhout 3:3 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2010 Clausura >
00:00 Universitario de Sucre - Bolívar 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 The Strongest - Real Potosí 4:2 (1:1)
22:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero 4:2 (1:1)
23:00 CD Guabirá - La Paz FC 1:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2010/2011  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 NK Travnik - Velež Mostar 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Slavija Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2010  Brasilien >   Série A 2010 >
21:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Guarani - SP - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Vitória - BA 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Internacional - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ 3:3 (2:1)
23:30 Ceará - CE - Goiás 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Avaí - SC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:3 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2010/2011  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
21:30 Ñublense - San Luis 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica 2:2 (1:1)
China > Super League 2010  China >   Super League 2010 >
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Changchun Yatai 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Changsha Ginde - Beijing Guoan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hangzhou Greentown - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2010  China >   League One 2010 >
13:45 Shanghai Dongya - Chengdu Blades 0:1
Costa Rica > Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2010/2011 Invierno >
03:30 AD San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Puntarenas FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 UCR Fútbol Club - CS Herediano 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Barrio México - Deportivo Saprissa 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2010/2011  Dänemark >   Superliga 2010/2011 >
14:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Odense BK 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2010/2011  Dänemark >   1. Division 2010/2011 >
13:00 FC Vestsjælland - FC Fredericia 3:1 (2:0)
13:45 Hobro IK - Aarhus GF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Skive IK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kolding FC - Akademisk BK 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
13:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2010/2011 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2010/2011 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Eintracht Trier 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2010/2011 >
15:00 SC Weyhe - Brinkumer SV 1:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2010/2011 >
15:00 Teutonia Uelzen - BV Cloppenburg 2:3
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - SV Meppen 1:4
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - TSV Ottersberg 2:2
15:00 VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck - VfB Oldenburg 1:1
15:00 FC Hansa Lüneburg - Arminia Hannover 3:0
15:00 SC Langenhagen - Kickers Emden 2:0
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - Goslarer SC 0:2
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - TuS Güldenstern Stade 5:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2010/2011 >
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - Normannia Gmünd 1:1
15:00 ASV Durlach - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:6
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2010/2011 >
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV 2:2
12:30 Bramfelder SV - Niendorfer TSV 2:3
15:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - TSV Buchholz 08 2:4
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2010/2011 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TeBe Berlin 7:1
14:00 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Malchower SV 90 0:3
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - TSG Neustrelitz 0:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2010/2011 >
13:30 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:2
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:1
14:00 VfB Auerbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1
14:00 Sachsen Leipzig - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:0
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Chemnitzer FC II 4:2
14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Germania Halberstadt 0:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 VfB Lübeck II - NTSV Strand 08 1:3
15:00 VfR Neumünster - Eider Büdelsdorf 2:2
15:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Bordesholm 8:1
15:00 SV Eichede - FC Sylt 2:0
15:00 Schleswig 06 - PSV Union Neumünster 1:2
15:00 Eckernförder SV - Flensburg 08 1:3
Deutschland > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - SpVgg Weiden annull.
Deutschland > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Westfalia Herne 2:2
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - 1. FC Kleve annull.
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Fortuna Köln 2:2
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - VfB Homberg 3:1
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0
15:00 Germania Windeck - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0
15:00 VfB Hüls - VfB Speldorf 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011  Deutschland >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2010/2011 >
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - EGC Wirges 1:1
16:00 Eintracht Trier II - SV Auersmacher 1:2
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2010/2011 >
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - FF USV Jena 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 SG Essen-Schönebeck - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC 07 Bad Neuenahr 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Herforder SV - FCR 2001 Duisburg 0:5 (0:4)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2010/2011 >
11:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - TeBe Berlin 2:0
14:00 Hamburger SV II - Turbine Potsdam II 2:1
14:00 Werder Bremen - Victoria Gersten 3:1
14:00 1. FC Lübars - Magdeburger FFC 0:1
14:00 FFC Oldesloe - BV Cloppenburg 3:0
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2010/2011 >
11:00 SC Sand - FCR 2001 Duisburg II 1:0
14:00 Bayern München II - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 10:0
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 4:2
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - FV Löchgau 1:0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln 1:1
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg 0:3
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2010/2011 >
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 6:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Oldenburg 3:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2010/2011 >
11:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bonner SC 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2010/2011 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Augsburg 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Freiburg 2:4 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (0:2)
16:45 Universidad Catolica - Olmedo 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Deportivo Quito - Emelec 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2010/2011  England >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
14:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Chelsea FC - Blackpool FC 4:0 (4:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2010  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2010 >
15:45 FC Suðuroy - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 AB Argir - B71 Sandoy 0:4 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2010  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2010 >
14:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FF Jaro 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Honka - Kuopion PS 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Vaasan PS - Inter Turku 0:3 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2010  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - FC PoPa 8:1 (3:0)
17:30 MP Mikkeli - FC Hämeenlinna 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC KooTeePee - PK-35 Vantaa 2:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lille OSC - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2010/2011  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2010/2011 >
15:00 Angers SCO - FC Istres 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2010/2011  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2010/2011 >
13:00 AS Saint-Étienne - La Roche ESOF 4:0
15:00 Stade Briochin FF - Juvisy FCF 0:3
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Montpellier HSC 0:2
15:00 Toulouse FC - Le Mans FC 1:2
15:00 Henin-Beaumont - Olympique Lyon 0:1
15:00 Nord Allier Yzeure - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia 1:2
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:2
15:00 FC Olimpi Rustavi - Baia Zugdidi 2:0
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0
15:00 FC Zestafoni - Kolkheti Poti 2:0
Ghana > Premier League 2010/2011  Ghana >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:0
15:00 New Edubiase FC - King Faisal 2:2
15:00 BA Stars - Real Tamale United 1:0
15:00 Berekum Chelsea - Berekum Arsenal 2:0
15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Heart of Lions 1:2
15:00 Wa All Stars FC - Ashanti Gold 1:0
15:00 Asante Kotoko - Tudu Mighty Jets 1:0
15:00 Liberty Professionals - Kessben FC 0:1
Griechenland > Super League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Super League 2010/2011 >
15:00 AO Kerkyra - Atromitos 3:1 (1:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Aris Saloniki 1:0 (0:0)
17:15 Panserraikos - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Olympiakos Volou 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 AEK Athen - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2010/2011  Griechenland >   Football League 2010/2011 >
16:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ilioupoli GS - Pierikos Katerini 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Anagennisi Karditsa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AO Trikala - Levadiakos 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Diagoras Rhodos - Thrasyvoulos Fylis 0:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Deportivo Xinabajul 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Universidad SC 7:0 (4:0)
20:00 Deportivo Heredia - Xelaju MC 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Peñarol La Mesilla - Juventud Retalteca 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal 1:4 (1:4)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:30 Victoria - Necaxa 1:0
03:30 CD Platense - Vida 0:2
22:00 Deportes Savio - Hispano FC 1:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2010/2011  Hongkong >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
09:00 Fourway Rangers - Hong Kong FC 7:1
12:00 Tai Chung FC - Tuen Mun SA 1:3
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2010  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2010 >
19:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Keflavík ÍF 5:3 (3:2)
19:00 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Breiðablik - UMF Selfoss 3:0 (0:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe D  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2010/2011 > Gruppe D
21:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon 3:1
Italien > Serie A 2010/2011  Italien >   Serie A 2010/2011 >
12:30 AS Bari - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Palermo - Inter 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Parma FC - Genoa CFC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Roma - Bologna FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° A 2010/2011 >
15:00 AS Gubbio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 AC Lumezzane - SPAL 1907 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Monza Brianza - Bassano Virtus 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paganese Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Pavia - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 US Pergocrema - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011  Italien >   Lega Pro 1° B 2010/2011 >
14:30 Virtus Lanciano - Gela Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Barletta Calcio - US Foggia 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - US Siracusa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cavese - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Foligno Calcio - Atletico Roma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lucchese - Cosenza Calcio 1914 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Viareggio 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Taranto FC - AS Andria BAT 3:2 (1:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2010/2011  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2010/2011 >
22:00 Arnett Gardens - Boys' Town 1:0
22:00 Humble Lions - Sporting Central 1:1
22:00 Portmore United - Harbour View 2:1
22:00 St. George's SC - Benfica FC 0:1
22:00 Tivoli Gardens - Village United 4:0
22:00 Waterhouse FC - Reno FC 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
08:00 Vegalta Sendai - Montedio Yamagata 2:0 (1:0)
08:00 Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2010  Kanada >   Soccer League 2010 >
21:45 North York Astros - Portugal FC 3:4
22:00 Milltown FC - Brampton Lions 2:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2010/2011  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Lekhwiya SC - Al Gharafa 0:2
17:00 Al Sailiya - Al Sadd 0:1
19:15 Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha 2:0
Kolumbien > Primera A 2010 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2010 Clausura >
01:20 Atlético Huila - Atlético Nacional 2:2 (0:0)
03:30 América de Cali - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Real Cartagena - Deportivo Pereira 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Cortuluá - La Equidad 2:2 (1:2)
22:30 Boyacá Chicó - Deportivo Cali 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Once Caldas - Deportes Quindío 4:2 (1:1)
22:30 Cúcuta Deportivo - Atlético Junior 3:3 (2:3)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2010/2011  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2010/2011 >
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
20:05 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2010  Lettland >   Virsliga 2010 >
13:00 FK Jaunība - FC Tranzīts 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ventspils - SK Blāzma 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Daugava Daugavpils - FK Jūrmala-VV 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2010/2011 > 3. Runde  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2010/2011 > 3. Runde
15:00 FK Valka - Salaspils FC 2:3
15:00 FK Spartaks - FK Stāmeriena 4:1
Litauen > A Lyga 2010  Litauen >   A Lyga 2010 >
17:10 FK Klaipėda - VMFD Žalgiris 0:4
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2010/2011  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2010/2011 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - CS Pétange 1:3
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica 2:2
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Swift Hesperange 0:0
16:00 UN Käerjéng - F91 Dudelange 1:3
Malta > Premier League 2010/2011  Malta >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
17:00 Hamrun Spartans - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Sliema Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2010/2011  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga 0:0
18:00 KAC de Kénitra - Raja Casablanca 1:2
21:00 Wydad AC - FAR de Rabat 1:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos (old) 3:0 (2:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Jaguares Chiapas 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Club San Luis - CF Pachuca 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 CF Atlante - Monarcas Morelia 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:3 (0:3)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2010/2011 Apertura >
03:00 Club León - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0
19:00 Atlante UTN - Pumas Morelos 1:2
22:00 Club Tijuana - Lobos BUAP 1:1
23:00 Guerreros Hermosillo - Alacranes de Durango 0:0
23:00 Reboceros de la Piedad - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:2
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2010/2011 >
12:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2010/2011 >
14:30 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch 3:4 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2010/2011 >
14:00 VV Haaglandia - Quick'20 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - EVV 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Baronie - FC Hilversum 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - SV Argon 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 VV Gemert - FC Lienden 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Achilles'29 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 De Treffers - Dijkse Boys annull.
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2010/2011  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2010/2011 >
15:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Turnovo 3:0 (3:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2010  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2010 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Tromsø IL 3:5 (1:2)
18:00 IK Start - Strømsgodset IF 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Odd Grenland 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Molde FK - Hønefoss BK 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK 2:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2010  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2010 >
Tromsdalen UIL - Lyn Oslo n.gesp.
15:30 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Sogndal IL 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Mjøndalen IF - Ranheim IL 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Follo FK - Løv-Ham Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alta IF - Fredrikstad FK 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Moss FK - Bryne FK 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Sandnes Ulf 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømmen IF 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2010/2011 > 2. Runde
15:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - RB Salzburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Austria Wien (A) - Rapid Wien 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Clausura >
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Sport Colombia 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Rubio Ñu 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 Tacuary - Club Olimpia 1:4 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
20:00 Universidad San Martín - José Gálvez 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Total Chalaco - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe B
20:15 FBC Melgar - Alianza Atlético 3:3 (2:1)
22:30 Sport Boys - Cienciano 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2010/2011  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2010/2011 >
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2010/2011  Polen >   I Liga 2010/2011 >
16:00 Kolejarz Stróże - Odra Wodzisław 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Ruch Radzionków - GKS Katowice 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2010/2011  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2010/2011 >
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Académica de Coimbra 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Naval 1° de Maio - Vitória Setúbal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Braga 2:2 (0:1)
21:15 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2010/2011  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2010/2011 >
17:00 CFR Cluj - FCM Târgu Mureş 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Vaslui 1:2 (1:2)
Russland > Premier Liga 2010  Russland >   Premier Liga 2010 >
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rubin Kazan 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2010/2011  San Marino >   Campionato 2010/2011 >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 4:0
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne 0:0
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:0
Schottland > Premiership 2010/2011  Schottland >   Premiership 2010/2011 >
13:45 Kilmarnock FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 Gefle IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Halmstads BK - Örebro SK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 IFK Göteborg - Åtvidabergs FF 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Elfsborg 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2010  Schweden >   Superettan 2010 >
17:00 Ängelholms FF - Östers IF 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Assyriska - Syrianska FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2010 >
15:00 Bodens BK - IK Sirius 0:4
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2010  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2010 >
16:00 IF Sylvia - Lunds BK 2:1
16:00 Kristianstads FF - IK Sleipner 2:2
17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Husqvarna FF 2:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2010 >
13:30 Sunnanå SK - Jitex BK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Djurgårdens IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 AIK Solna - Umeå IK FF 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hammarby IF - Tyresö FF 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Linköpings FC - KIF Örebro DFF 3:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2010/2011 > 1. Runde
14:30 FC Ibach - FC Lugano 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Cham - FC Thun 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Freienbach - FC Winterthur 2:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:00 FC Entfelden - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Béroche-Gorgier - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:9 (0:7)
15:30 FC Mendrisio - FC Basel 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 FC Perly-Certoux - Stade Nyonnais 0:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2010/2011  Serbien >   Super Liga 2010/2011 >
15:30 Borac Čačak - Partizan 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rad Beograd - Hajduk Rodić 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 2:2 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2010/2011  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2010/2011 >
16:00 ND Triglav 2000 - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:5 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Primera División 2010/2011 >
17:00 Hércules CF - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levante UD - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Málaga CF - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda División 2010/2011 >
12:00 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Granada CF - SD Ponferradina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2010/2011 >
12:00 Universidad Las Palmas - Getafe CF B 0:1
12:00 Cerro Reyes - Montañeros CF 2:2
12:00 CP Cacereño - UD Vecindario 0:0
12:00 RSD Alcalá - CD Leganés 0:3
17:00 Extremadura UD - Real Madrid Castilla 2:0
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Rayo Vallecano B 0:1
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2010/2011 >
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - CD Leonesa 0:0
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - Athletic Bilbao B 1:0
17:00 CF Palencia - Real Oviedo 1:0
17:00 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón B 0:0
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2010/2011 >
12:30 FC Santboià - Ontinyent CF 2:1
17:00 UE Lleida - UE Sant Andreu 1:1
18:00 CD Dénia - CD Castellón 1:3
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2010/2011 >
11:30 UD Almería B - Cádiz CF 1:3
12:00 CD Alcalá - UD Melilla 1:1
12:00 Unión Estepona - Sevilla Atlético 0:1
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - CD Roquetas 0:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2010/2011  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Santos FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Moroka Swallows 2:2 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2010  Südkorea >   K League 1 2010 >
08:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju Sangmu 3:0 (2:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
11:00 Sisaket FC - Bangkok United 1:1
11:30 Samut Songkhram - Samut Prakan City FC 2:0
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Chonburi FC 0:0
13:00 Royal Thai Army - INSEE Police United 1:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
15:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 3:3 (2:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2010/2011 >
16:30 FC Zenit Čáslav - FK Baník Most 0:1
17:00 SK Kladno - FC Graffin Vlašim 1:1
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2010/2011  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2010/2011 >
15:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2010/2011  Türkei >   SüperLig 2010/2011 >
17:00 Karabükspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 İstanbul BBSK - Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2010/2011  Türkei >   1. Lig 2010/2011 >
15:00 Güngören Belediyespor - Giresunspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kartalspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Boluspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Diyarbakırspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Erciyesspor 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Altay Izmir - Karşıyaka SK 2:0 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2010/2011  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2010/2011 >
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Kiev - Metalist Kharkov 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - FK Obolon Kiev 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 4:1 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2010/2011  Ungarn >   NB I 2010/2011 >
17:30 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
15:15 Central Español - Miramar Misiones 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rampla Juniors - Cerro 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Defensor Sporting - Montevideo Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Danubio - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tacuarembó - Liverpool 3:2 (1:1)
21:00 Nacional - Bella Vista 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders 0:4 (0:3)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - Toronto FC 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - New England Revolution 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - D.C. United 2:1 (0:0)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
02:00 NSC Minnesota Stars - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
02:05 Puerto Rico Islanders - Portland Timbers 0:1 (0:0)
02:10 AC St. Louis - Austin Aztex 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Impact de Montréal - FC Tampa Bay 3:0 (2:0)
USA > Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010 Playoffs > 1. Runde  USA >  Frauen Women's Professional Soccer 2010 Playoffs > 1. Runde
20:30 Philadelphia Independence - Washington Freedom 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Usbekistan > Super League 2010  Usbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
16:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan 1:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2010/2011 Apertura >
21:30 Real Esppor Club - Aragua FC 3:0 (1:0)
22:00 Carabobo FC - Zamora FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Monagas 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Trujillanos FC - Caracas FC 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caroni FC 2:1 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Petare - Zulia FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Táchira - Atlético Venezuela 4:1 (2:0)
23:30 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético El Vigía 2:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2010/2011  Wales >   Premier League 2010/2011 >
15:00 Llanelli AFC - Newtown AFC 2:1 (0:1)
Zypern > First Division 2010/2011  Zypern >   First Division 2010/2011 >
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 APOP Kinyras - AE Paphos 0:1 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten