. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > August
15:00 Mosambik - Madagaskar 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Lesotho 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Simbabwe - Mauritius 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Kenia - Tansania 1:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:00 Südsudan - Burundi 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Äthiopien - Djibouti 4:3 (2:1)
16:00 Namibia - Komoren 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Togo - Benin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mali - Guinea-Bissau 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Jordanien - Bahrain 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Äquatorialguinea - Tschad 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Saudi-Arabien - Kuwait 1:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Inter 3:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 De Graafschap - CA Osasuna 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Brescia Calcio - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 0:0
19:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 2:2
19:30 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Racing Santander - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Barcelona - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Huesca - CD Castellón 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Genoa CFC 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - SSC Napoli 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > August
00:30 Costa Rica - Argentinien 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Peru - Panama 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 USA - Irland 3:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > August
22:30 Bahrain - Spanien 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > August
14:30 Dänemark - Finnland 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Mexiko - Island 9:8 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Schweden - Nordirland 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Färöer 5:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:00 Indonesien - Myanmar 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Singapur - Philippinen 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Timor-Leste 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U15 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U15 Freundschaft 2019 > August
15:00 USA - Haiti 2:0
15:00 Kanada - El Salvador 7:0
FIFA > U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Gruppe A FIFA >   U23 Panamerikanische Spiele 2019 > Gruppe A
17:00 Panama - Argentinien 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Ecuador - Mexiko 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Banfield - Estudiantes 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 River Plate - Lanús 3:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 Armenio - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
07:00 Manly United - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Rockdale City Suns - Wollongong Wolves 1:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic 3:0 (1:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Charlestown City Blues 2:2 (1:1)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Stirling Lions SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Cooma FC - Canberra FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
08:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 2:4 (1:3)
Belarus > Kubok 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Slutsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Vitebsk 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 KAA Gent - AS Eupen 6:1 (4:0)
18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (2:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 3:0 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 CD Guabirá - Real Potosí 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Club Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 The Strongest - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:1)
23:15 San José - Royal Pari 3:1 (1:1)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe A
21:30 Arauco Prado - Virgen de Chijipata 3:1
21:30 Deportivo FATIC - Atlético Palmaflor 1:2
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Gruppe B
22:30 Vaca Díez - Torre Fuerte 5:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Ceará - CE - Fortaleza 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Internacional 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Santos FC - Goiás 6:1 (3:0)
21:00 Avaí - SC - Botafogo - RJ 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Bahia - BA - Flamengo RJ 3:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 CR Brasil - AL - Cuiabá - MT 0:1 (0:0)
00:15 Vila Nova - GO - Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 América - MG - Corinthians SP 1:5 (0:2)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 CSKA Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2019  Chile >   Primera División 2019 >
02:00 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Antofagasta - Everton 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Colo-Colo - Curicó Unido 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
21:30 Deportes Valdivia - Copiapó 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Cobreloa - La Serena 3:1 (1:1)
21:30 Ñublense - San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión San Felipe 1:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Qingdao Huanghai 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Beijing Sport University 0:5 (0:3)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - Jicaral 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 La U Universitarios - CS Cartaginés 0:1 (0:0)
23:05 Limón FC - Santos de Guápiles 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 0:2 (0:1)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Skive IK 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 HB Køge - FC Fredericia 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Nykøbing FC 2:4 (0:3)
18:00 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 Slagelse B&I - Vanløse IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Brønshøj BK 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Thisted FC - VSK Aarhus 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Holstein Kiel II 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli II 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddeloh 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV 8:0 (4:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Rot-Weiß Erfurt annull.
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
11:00 TSV Buchbach - Türkgücü München annull.
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Aubstadt 1:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 1:5 (0:1)
14:30 SV Hemelingen - BTS Neustadt 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5:6 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - SV 1910 Neuhof 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Arminia Hannover 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - MTV Eintracht Celle 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Nöttingen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Freiburger FC - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - TSV Ilshofen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
15:00 TSV Sasel - WTSV Concordia 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 TuS Dassendorf - FC Teutonia 05 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Ludwigsfelder FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - TeBe Berlin 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hassia Bingen - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Kropp 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
15:00 FV Lauda - TS Mosbach 3:1
15:15 TSV Höpfingen - VfB Gartenstadt 0:3
16:15 TSV Tauberbischofsheim - ASC Neuenheim 1:3
17:00 TSV Rosenberg - SpVgg Neckarelz 0:2
17:00 FV Reichenbuch - SV Eintracht Nassig 5:4 i.E.
17:00 FV Nußloch - FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 3:0
17:00 1. FC Mühlhausen - FC Heidelsheim 3:0
17:00 VfB Bretten - Fortuna Heddesheim 1:5
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
11:00 1. FFV Erfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:7 (0:4)
11:00 Hegauer FV - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Forstern - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 TuS Wörrstadt - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - BV Cloppenburg 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Borussia Bocholt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - SV Berghofen 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 HSG Warnemünde - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:7 (0:4)
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Göttelborn - SG 99 Andernach 1:5 (1:4)
14:00 SV Holzbach - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Hegnach 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - Karlsruher SC 5:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
21:00 LDU Quito - Macará 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
18:00 Manta - Liga de Portoviejo 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Santa Rita - Atlético Porteño 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 El Vencedor - Independiente San Vincente 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 FAS - Águila 1:2 (1:1)
23:30 Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 2:3 (0:3)
23:45 Isidro Metapán - Sonsonate FC 1:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
17:30 Bristol City - Leeds United 1:3 (0:1)
England > FA Community Shield 2019 > Finale  England >   FA Community Shield 2019 > Finale
16:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 Skála ÍF - AB Argir 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - TB Tvøroyri 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur - NSÍ Runavík 2:3 (2:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
16:00 FC Lahti - KPV Kokkola 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
19:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:6 (0:4)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Cobán Imperial - Santa Lucía 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sanarate - Siquinalá FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Iztapa - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Pusamania Borneo - PSS Sleman 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 1:0 (0:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
18:30 Hapoel Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 4:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1
Italien > Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
16:00 FC Südtirol - Città di Fasano 4:2 (1:0)
17:30 Ravenna Calcio - Sanremese 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 US Adriese - FeralpiSalò 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Carrarese Calcio - Fermana FC 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 Piacenza Calcio - Viterbese 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
18:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Matelica 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SS Monza 1912 - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 US Catanzaro - Casertana FC 4:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
20:00 Unione Triestina - Cavese 3:1 (2:1)
20:30 Robur Siena - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
20:30 Calcio Catania - AC Fanfulla 1874 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Monopoli - FC Ponsacco 4:1 (3:1)
20:45 US Arezzo - FC Turris 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Potenza - Lanusei Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. A  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. A
17:00 Gozzano - AC Renate 0:1
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. B  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. B
16:30 Giana Erminio - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. C  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. C
20:30 Juventus II - US Pergolettese 2:0
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. E  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. E
18:30 AC Rimini - AC Cesena 1:2
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. G  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. G
20:30 AS Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano 6:0
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. H  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Vorrunde Gr. H
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Olbia 3:2
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus 2:2 (1:2)
12:30 Sagan Tosu - Oita Trinita 2:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu 1:3 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Ryūkyū 5:1 (2:1)
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Gamba Osaka II 2:2 (1:1)
08:00 Grulla Morioka - SC Sagamihara 3:4 (1:4)
08:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United 2:4 (1:1)
10:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo II - Gainare Tottori 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama S&CC 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita 0:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Taraz - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Millonarios - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
22:45 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Atlético FC - Leones FC 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Llaneros FC 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:00 Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (0:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
18:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FK Liepāja 2:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2019 > Viertelfinale  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2019 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Caramba Riga - FK Karosta 1:2 i.E.
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
18:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 1:3 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 US Hostert - US Mondorf 0:1
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen 1:2
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 3:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Union Titus Pétange 2:3
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - FC Differdange 03 1:2
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 3:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:1)
04:05 Club Necaxa - CD Veracruz 7:0 (1:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club León 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Loros UCOL - Venados FC 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Leones Negros 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Puebla FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 3:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Juventus Managua - Walter Ferretti 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Real Madriz - ART Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Chinandega - Managua FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Las Sabanas - Diriangén 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:0)
16:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 2:4 (2:2)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - SK Brann 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Mjøndalen IF 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Molde FK 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Kristiansund BK 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 IK Start - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Raufoss IL - Notodden FK 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Hamarkameratene 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - FK Jerv 3:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Alta IF - Bærum SK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Asker SK - FK Senja 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - FK Mjølner 3:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2019  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 Røa IL - Vålerenga IF 2:6 (1:3)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 2:2 (1:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Österreich >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FC Dornbirn 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Liefering 4:4 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
16:00 SV Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 3:5
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
17:30 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 0:0
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Tauro FC - Costa del Este 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 River Plate - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Segunda División 2019  Peru >   Segunda División 2019 >
20:00 Atlético Grau - Cienciano 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Los Caimanes 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Juan Aurich - Unión Huaral 2:1 (0:1)
22:30 Sport Loreto - Sport Victoria 3:3 (2:1)
22:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Comerciantes Unidos 3:1 (2:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Supertaça 2019 > Finale  Portugal >   Supertaça 2019 > Finale
21:45 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 5:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:2 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 FK Tambov - Arsenal Tula 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 FK Sochi - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Torpedo Armavir 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 FK Sochi - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
14:30 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Heart of Midlothian 3:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2019  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 Kalmar FF - Hammarby IF 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - IK Sirius 4:1 (3:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 IK Frej - Västerås SK 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Syrianska FC - Trelleborgs FF 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 Östers IF - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Bodens BK 0:0
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Gefle IF 2:1
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Akropolis IF 0:2
17:00 Sandvikens IF - BK Forward 1:0
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Umeå FC 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Torns IF - Kristianstad FC 2:0
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Assyriska Turabdin IK 2:4
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Skövde AIK 3:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Linköpings FC - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - KIF Örebro DFF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Eskilstuna United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Växjö DFF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjö GIK 0:3 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC St.Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Vaduz 3:3 (2:3)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Bulle - FC Echallens 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Winterthur II - SV Höngg 2:1 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Mačva Šabac 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (1:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 3:4 (2:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Nitra 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
17:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 2:1 (2:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Triglav 4:2 (3:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Highlands Park - Kaizer Chiefs 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Black Leopards - Polokwane City FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
13:00 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 3:3 (1:1)
13:00 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
13:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Chiangmai FC 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 PT Prachuap FC - Port FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok United 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Chiangrai United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 PTT Rayong FC - Buriram United 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sparta Praha - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim 3:3 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Kolos Kovalivka 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (2:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2019/2020  Ungarn >   NB I 2019/2020 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fehérvár FC - Kaposvári RFC 4:2 (3:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 New York RB - Toronto FC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Los Angeles FC 0:2 (0:1)
01:30 Orlando City - FC Dallas 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 FC Cincinnati - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Impact de Montréal 6:3 (4:1)
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Chicago Fire 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Real Salt Lake - New York City FC 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Minnesota United FC - Portland Timbers 1:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 North Carolina FC - Indy Eleven 1:2 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Memphis 901 4:0 (2:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Swope Park Rangers - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic 2:3 (0:3)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:2 (1:2)
03:00 OKC Energy FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (1:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Austin Bold 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising 2:3 (1:0)
04:30 Fresno FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 2:1 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Utah Royals FC 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Portland Thorns - Sky Blue FC 1:1 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros de Guayana 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Monagas 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Zamora FC - Caracas FC 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Zulia FC 2:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hồ Chí Minh City - Sanna Khánh Hoà 1:2 (1:1)
Wales > League Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Wales >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
15:30 Gresford Athletic - Colwyn Bay FC 1:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten