. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
11:30 China - Japan 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sudan - Kenia 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Tansania - Sansibar 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
08:15 Südkorea - China 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Nepal - Indien 0:2
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
14:30 Südafrika - Lesotho 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Madagaskar - Mauritius 2:1 (2:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
11:00 Serbien - Deutschland 2:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2019 > Dezember
13:00 Serbien - Russland 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
18:55 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk 4:0 (3:0)
18:55 RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
21:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Inter - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
21:00 SL Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
21:00 Chelsea FC - Lille OSC 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
20:00 Derby County U23 - Southampton FC U23 3:1 (1:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
13:00 SSC Napoli - KRC Genk 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 RB Salzburg - Liverpool FC 2:3 (2:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Inter - FC Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
15:00 Olympique Lyon - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2019/2020 > Gruppe H
14:00 Chelsea FC - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AFC Ajax - Valencia CF 1:1 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 El Gouna - ENPPI 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 El-Entag El-Harby - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:10 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:10 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club Aurora 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår  Dänemark >   Reserveligaen 2019/2020 Efterår >
14:30 Odense BK II - AC Horsens II 3:1
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Bristol City - Millwall FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Leeds United - Hull City 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Fulham FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:55 Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Stoke City - Luton Town 3:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 AFC Fylde - Sutton United 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town 1:2 (0:2)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crewe Alexandra - Eastleigh FC 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Ipswich Town - Coventry City 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
England > EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  England >   EFL Trophy 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Barnsley FC U23 - Sheffield United U23 0:1
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
20:00 Stevenage FC - Aston Villa 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 Norwich City - Newcastle United 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 West Bromwich Albion - Scunthorpe United 3:0 (2:0)
England > U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  England >  U18 U18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Hull City - Sheffield United 0:2
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:3
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 NEROCA FC - East Bengal FC 1:4 (1:2)
09:30 Minerva Punjab FC - Chennai City FC 3:1 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Shahin Bushehr FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:05 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Persepolis - Gol Gohar FC 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > Achtelfinale
13:00 Chievo Verona - US Cremonese 1:2
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Académica de Coimbra 0:2 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sepsi OSK - Academica Clinceni 4:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
21:15 SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos 5:0
21:15 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
20:45 Ayr United - Arbroath FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United 1:2 (1:2)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Al Dhafra 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Ajman Club 6:2 (3:1)
17:30 Sharjah FC - Baniyas SC 0:0 (0:0)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten