. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
KF Apolonia Fier - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KS Kastrioti - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia -:-
FK Partizani - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
KF Skënderbeu - KF Tiranë -:-
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:00 Macarthur FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
09:00 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
KRC Genk - Standard Liège -:-
K Beerschot VA - Sporting Charleroi -:-
Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
KAA Gent - Cercle Brugge -:-
AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk -:-
KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Oostende -:-
RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
Waasland-Beveren - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
FC CSKA 1948 Sofia - FK Botev Vratsa -:-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia -:-
PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FC Sydvest 05 -:-
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Næsby BK -:-
14:00 Dalum IF - Brabrand IF -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - B.93 København -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Thisted FC -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Brønshøj BK -:-
14:00 AB Tårnby - Hellerup IK -:-
14:00 Hillerød GI - Næstved BK -:-
15:00 Skovshoved IF - FC Roskilde -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
12:00 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
13:00 FC Roskilde - Hobro IK -:-
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF -:-
15:30 HB Køge - B.93 København -:-
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Kolding IF -:-
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
12:45 HB Køge - B.93 København -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - FC Helsingør -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
15:30 FC Roskilde - Hobro IK -:-
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK -:-
12:30 SønderjyskE - Randers SK Freja -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - RB Leipzig -:-
FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Hertha BSC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg -:-
Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
Bonner SC - Fortuna Köln -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Wuppertaler SV - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bahlinger SC - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
FSV Frankfurt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Gießen -:-
Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II -:-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Hessen Kassel -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bayern Alzenau -:-
SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg -:-
TSG Balingen - FK Pirmasens -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Blumenthaler SV -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Hünfelder SV -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Hanau 93 -:-
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - KSV Baunatal -:-
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
15:00 SV Steinbach - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - VfB Ginsheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Backnang -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FSV 08 Bissingen -:-
14:30 Freiburger FC - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen -:-
15:00 1. FC Bruchsal - SV Linx -:-
15:00 FC Nöttingen - Göppinger SV -:-
15:00 SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg -:-
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen II - FC-Astoria Walldorf II -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
14:00 TSV Pansdorf - SV Todesfelde -:-
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - Preußen 09 Reinfeld -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
14:00 TSV Kronshagen - Husumer SV -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
16:30 Oldenburger SV - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:00 Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Hennef 05 -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FSV Frankfurt -:-
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Freiburg -:-
13:00 TSV 1860 München - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United -:-
Burnley FC - Leicester City -:-
Crystal Palace - Manchester United -:-
Fulham FC - Leeds United -:-
Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC -:-
Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Sheffield United - Aston Villa -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC -:-
West Bromwich Albion - Everton FC -:-
West Ham United - Arsenal FC -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bristol City - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Derby County -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Gillingham FC - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Ipswich Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Hull City -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Lincoln City -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Cambridge United - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Salford City -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Newport County - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Southend United -:-
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Exeter City -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Altrincham FC - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Weymouth FC - Wealdstone FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Woking FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Yeovil Town -:-
16:00 Sutton United - Stockport County -:-
16:00 Torquay United - King's Lynn -:-
England > FA Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  England >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
11:45 Crystal Palace - West Ham United -:-
12:00 Arsenal FC - Reading FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Everton FC - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Derby County -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Norwich City -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Liverpool FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC -:-
14:00 Southampton FC - Aston Villa -:-
14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Burnley FC - Newcastle United -:-
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Blackburn Rovers -:-
15:00 Manchester City - Leeds United -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Millwall FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
11:30 Watford FC - Coventry City -:-
12:00 Cardiff City - Hull City -:-
12:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
12:30 Colchester United - Sheffield United -:-
13:00 Bristol City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
13:00 Charlton Athletic - Nottingham Forest -:-
13:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City -:-
14:00 Queens Park Rangers - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Swansea City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers -:-
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Carlisle United -:-
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Fleetwood Town -:-
12:00 Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC -:-
12:00 Salford City - Morecambe FC -:-
13:00 Blackpool FC - Walsall FC -:-
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Preston North End -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
20:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 EA Guingamp - Rodez AF -:-
20:00 FC Chambly - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - Toulouse FC -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 Pau FC - USL Dunkerque -:-
20:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre -:-
20:00 LB Châteauroux - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - Stade Plabennec -:-
Blois Foot 41 - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois -:-
SM Caen (CFA) - Vannes OC -:-
C'Chartres Football - FC Versailles -:-
EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Rouen -:-
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs -:-
US Fleury-Mérogis - US Granvillaise -:-
US Saint-Malo - FC Lorient (CFA) -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AJ Auxerre (CFA) - AS Beauvais -:-
AF Bobigny - Entente SSG -:-
CS Sedan - GFC Ajaccio -:-
US Lusitanos - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
Paris 13 Atletico - SAS Épinal -:-
SC Schiltigheim - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Olympique Saint-Quentin - ASM Belfort -:-
Stade Reims (CFA) - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Aubagne FC -:-
Hyères FC - Andrézieux -:-
Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - FC Martigues -:-
Jura Sud - AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
Olympique Lyon (CFA) - RC Grasse -:-
Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
AS Saint-Priest - FC Rumilly -:-
Marignane Gignac - SC Toulon -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Bourges 18 -:-
Bourges Foot - Trélissac FC -:-
Bergerac Foot - SO Romorantin -:-
FC Nantes (CFA) - AS Béziers -:-
Moulins Yzeure Foot - Canet Roussillon -:-
Angers SCO II - FC Chamalières -:-
Stade Montois - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
US Colomiers - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bechem United - Liberty Professionals -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Inter Allies -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Ebusua Dwarfs -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 King Faisal - WAFA -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Southern District - Resources Capital -:-
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
21:00 Empoli FC - Virtus Entella -:-
21:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce -:-
21:00 Vicenza Virtus - Pescara Calcio -:-
21:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
21:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio -:-
21:00 Reggina 1914 - Chievo Verona -:-
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Cittadella -:-
21:00 SS Monza 1912 - Venezia FC -:-
21:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Pisa -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - US Lecce -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio -:-
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Venezia FC -:-
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - US Cremonese -:-
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - SS Monza 1912 -:-
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Udinese Calcio -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica -:-
Hajduk Split - HNK Šibenik -:-
HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Slaven Belupo - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
00:00 Saltillo FC - Colima FC -:-
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
23:30 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mazorqueros -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Cañoneros Marina - Zitácuaro -:-
23:00 Club de Ciervos - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - GVVV -:-
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 HHC Hardenberg - TEC VV -:-
15:30 Amsterdamsche FC - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 De Treffers - SVV Scheveningen -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 VV GOES - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV Sint Bavo -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - ACV Assen -:-
14:30 Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek -:-
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - FC Lisse -:-
14:30 VV Staphorst - Ter Leede -:-
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
15:00 DVS'33 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Crusaders FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Glenavon FC -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC -:-
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena United -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
WSG Tirol - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SCR Altach - SV Ried -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Leobendorf -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Wels - ATSV Stadl-Paura -:-
19:00 USV St. Anna - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
FKS Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
KS Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków -:-
Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań -:-
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Bełchatów -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce -:-
ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia -:-
Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - Radomiak Radom -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź -:-
Resovia Rzeszów - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Astra Giurgiu - FC Botoşani -:-
Argeș Pitești - Academica Clinceni -:-
FC Voluntari - FC Hermannstadt -:-
Steaua Bucureşti - CFR Cluj -:-
FC Politehnica Iași - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Sepsi OSK - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
CS Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad -:-
FC Viitorul Constanța - Chindia Târgoviște -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
FK Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Rotor Volgograd - FK Rostov -:-
Rubin Kazan - FK Khimki -:-
FK Sochi - FK Tambov -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Ural -:-
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
FK Chertanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
Dinamo Bryansk - Krylia Sovetov -:-
FK Chayka - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moskva -:-
Irtysh Omsk - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
SKA-Khabarovsk - Veles Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva 2 - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Neftekhimik -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Akron Tolyatti -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori -:-
FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano -:-
SP La Fiorita - SS Murata -:-
SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Cosmos -:-
SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni -:-
SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
16:00 Dundee United - Aberdeen FC -:-
16:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren FC -:-
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC -:-
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
Alloa Athletic - Dundee FC -:-
Arbroath FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Ayr United - Raith Rovers -:-
Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT -:-
Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South -:-
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
16:00 FC Köniz - AC Bellinzona -:-
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II -:-
16:00 SC Cham - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - Team Vaud -:-
FC Echallens - Vevey United -:-
FC Meyrin - FC Azzurri 90 LS -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - FC Bassecourt -:-
FC Wohlen - SC Goldau -:-
Zug 94 - SC Buochs -:-
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Red Star Zürich -:-
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
FC St.Gallen - Lugano Femminile -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern -:-
FC Zürich Frauen - Servette FCCF -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1893 -:-
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Zürich -:-
FCO St.Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau -:-
FC Thun - FC Luzern -:-
Team Ticino - FC Basel -:-
Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
OFK Bačka - Partizan -:-
FK Mačva Šabac - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
FK Metalac - FK Napredak -:-
FK Rad Beograd - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Vojvodina - FK Inđija -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Proleter Novi Sad -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani -:-
Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Zlatibor - FK Javor -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
14:30 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC -:-
14:30 TS Galaxy - Maritzburg United -:-
19:15 Chippa United - Moroka Swallows -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec -:-
Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram -:-
Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina -:-
FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice -:-
FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha -:-
Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
SFC Opava - FK Pardubice -:-
Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice -:-
Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Dukla Praha - FK Blansko -:-
Vysočina Jihlava - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň -:-
FK MAS Táborsko - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - SK Prostějov -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
FK Mariupol - FC Mynai -:-
Inhulets Petrove - FC Oleksandriya -:-
Desna Chernigov - SK Dnipro-1 -:-
Kolos Kovalivka - Zorya Lugansk -:-
Dinamo Kiev - Rukh Lviv -:-
FK Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd -:-
MTK Budapest - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE -:-
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Budafoki MTE -:-
Fehérvár FC - Puskás FC -:-
Újpest FC - Kisvárda FC -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten