Gruppe A
15.09.2021 15:00 Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Manchester City - RB Leipzig 5:1 (2:1)
28.09.2021 14:00 RB Leipzig - Club Brugge KV 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester City 1:1 (0:1)
19.10.2021 13:30 Club Brugge KV - Manchester City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig 3:0 (1:0)
03.11.2021 14:00 Manchester City - Club Brugge KV 3:5 (1:0)
14:00 RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain 1:4 (1:1)
24.11.2021 15:00 Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:1)
07.12.2021 13:00 RB Leipzig - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV 3:2 (0:2)
Gruppe B
15.09.2021 12:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Porto 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Liverpool FC - AC Milan 1:0 (1:0)
28.09.2021 14:30 AC Milan - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Porto - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:0)
19.10.2021 15:30 FC Porto - AC Milan 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Liverpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
03.11.2021 14:30 AC Milan - FC Porto 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
24.11.2021 14:00 Liverpool FC - FC Porto 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - AC Milan 3:0 (1:0)
07.12.2021 14:30 AC Milan - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Porto - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe C
15.09.2021 12:00 Sporting CP - AFC Ajax 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:2)
28.09.2021 14:30 AFC Ajax - Beşiktaş 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0)
19.10.2021 13:30 Beşiktaş - Sporting CP 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund 1:5 (1:3)
03.11.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting CP - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:2)
24.11.2021 12:30 Beşiktaş - AFC Ajax 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (1:1)
07.12.2021 14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Beşiktaş 6:2 (3:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - Sporting CP 2:3 (2:1)
Gruppe D
15.09.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Inter - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:0)
28.09.2021 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Real Madrid - FC Sheriff 4:1 (1:0)
19.10.2021 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid 3:2 (3:2)
14:00 Inter - FC Sheriff 2:1 (0:0)
03.11.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff - Inter 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (0:0)
24.11.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:0 (1:0)
07.12.2021 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - Inter 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppe E
14.09.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev - SL Benfica 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Bayern München 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2021 16:00 Bayern München - Dinamo Kiev 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 SL Benfica - FC Barcelona 4:0 (1:0)
20.10.2021 14:00 FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - Bayern München 4:0 (3:0)
02.11.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Barcelona 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Bayern München - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:2)
23.11.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev - Bayern München 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Barcelona - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:2)
08.12.2021 13:00 SL Benfica - Dinamo Kiev 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bayern München - FC Barcelona 3:2 (2:2)
Gruppe F
14.09.2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Villarreal CF - Atalanta 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2021 13:00 Atalanta - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Manchester United - Villarreal CF 1:4 (0:4)
20.10.2021 14:00 Manchester United - Atalanta 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Villarreal CF 1:3 (1:1)
02.11.2021 14:00 Atalanta - Manchester United 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Villarreal CF - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (1:1)
23.11.2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys - Atalanta 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Villarreal CF - Manchester United 1:2 (1:0)
08.12.2021 13:00 Atalanta - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester United - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
Gruppe G
14.09.2021 11:30 Sevilla FC - RB Salzburg 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Lille OSC - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0)
29.09.2021 14:00 RB Salzburg - Lille OSC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0)
20.10.2021 14:00 Lille OSC - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 RB Salzburg - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 (1:0)
02.11.2021 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
23.11.2021 14:00 Sevilla FC - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Lille OSC - RB Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
08.12.2021 14:00 RB Salzburg - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppe H
14.09.2021 14:00 Chelsea FC - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Malmö FF - Juventus 2:2 (1:2)
29.09.2021 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Malmö FF 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Juventus - Chelsea FC 3:1 (2:0)
20.10.2021 13:00 Chelsea FC - Malmö FF 4:2 (0:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
02.11.2021 13:00 Malmö FF - Chelsea FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Juventus - Zenit St. Petersburg 4:2 (3:0)
23.11.2021 15:00 Malmö FF - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Juventus 1:3 (0:3)
08.12.2021 10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Chelsea FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Malmö FF 4:1 (2:0)
1. Runde
28.09.2021 18:00 FK Žalgiris - Maccabi Haifa 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Rangers FC - Hammarby IF 3:0 (1:0)
29.09.2021 13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Minsk 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - FK Kairat 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Gabala FK - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 MTK Budapest - Sparta Praha 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Septemvri Sofia - Akademia e Futbollit 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Csikszereda - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - MŠK Žilina 1:5 (1:2)
18:00 1. FC Köln - KRC Genk 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 NK Domžale - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:2)
30.09.2021 14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Rosenborg BK - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (1:1)
19.10.2021 14:30 Akademia e Futbollit - Septemvri Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Midtjylland - Rosenborg BK 10:1 (3:1)
17:00 AZ Alkmaar - Gabala FK 7:0 (4:0)
18:00 KRC Genk - 1. FC Köln 3:1 (1:1)
20.10.2021 13:00 FK Minsk - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kairat - APOEL Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta Praha - MTK Budapest 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - FK Žalgiris 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - PAOK Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - KF Shkëndija 79 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO - FK Csikszereda 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Empoli FC - NK Domžale 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hammarby IF - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 (3:0)
2. Runde
02.11.2021 12:00 Trabzonspor - FC Midtjylland 2:5 (2:3)
03.11.2021 16:00 Hajduk Split - FK Minsk 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 MTK Budapest - KRC Genk 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FK Kairat 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Crvena Zvezda - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Angers SCO - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Maccabi Haifa 5:1 (2:0)
24.11.2021 14:00 Septemvri Sofia - Rangers FC 2:4 (2:2)
23.11.2021 14:00 FC Midtjylland - Trabzonspor 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - Angers SCO 5:4 (0:1, 0:1) i.E.
18:00 KRC Genk - MTK Budapest 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Empoli FC - Crvena Zvezda 5:0 (2:0)
24.11.2021 10:00 FK Kairat - MŠK Žilina 0:3 (1:0, 1:0) i.E.
12:00 FK Minsk - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:0)
07.12.2021 20:30 Rangers FC - Septemvri Sofia 3:0 (0:0)
08.12.2021 16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Deportivo La Coruña 3:0 (0:0)
Playoffs
08.02.2022 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Villarreal CF 4:3 (2:1, 3:3) i.E.
16:00 Rangers FC - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - Inter 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - Borussia Dortmund 3:5 (2:2)
09.02.2022 13:00 FC Midtjylland - Club Brugge KV 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 KRC Genk - Chelsea FC 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Atlético Madrid 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
Achtelfinale
01.03.2022 18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
02.03.2022 14:00 AZ Alkmaar - Juventus 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 FC Midtjylland - SL Benfica 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Liverpool FC - KRC Genk 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:30 MŠK Žilina - RB Salzburg 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 2:3 (0:1)
07.04.2022 14:00 Dinamo Kiev - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:2)
Viertelfinale
15.03.2022 16:00 Juventus - Liverpool FC 2:0 (0:0)
16.03.2022 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
13.04.2022 16:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 0:4 (0:1)
Halbfinale
22.04.2022 14:00 Juventus - SL Benfica 3:4 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
18:00 Atlético Madrid - RB Salzburg 0:5 (0:3)
Finale
25.04.2022 18:00 RB Salzburg - SL Benfica 0:6 (0:2)
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten