Gruppe A
23.08.2022 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B verl.
13.09.2022 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II verl.
30.09.2022 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
05.10.2022 20:00 Fulham FC U23 Fulham FC U23 - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B -:-
12.10.2022 20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
18.10.2022 20:00 Fulham FC U23 Fulham FC U23 - Celtic FC (R) Celtic FC (R) -:-
16.11.2022 20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
07.12.2022 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B -:-
14.12.2022 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
19.12.2022 20:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
20.12.2022 20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Celtic FC (R) Celtic FC (R) -:-
11.01.2023 20:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Valencia CF B Valencia CF B -:-
11.01.2023 20:00 Fulham FC U23 Fulham FC U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B -:-
18.01.2023 20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Celtic FC (R) Celtic FC (R) -:-
25.01.2023 20:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Celtic FC (R) Celtic FC (R) -:-
01.02.2023 20:00 Fulham FC U23 Fulham FC U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Gruppe B
31.08.2022 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV verl.
06.09.2022 20:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
13.09.2022 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B verl.
11.10.2022 20:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
25.10.2022 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord -:-
26.10.2022 20:00 Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B -:-
10.11.2022 20:00 Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
15.11.2022 20:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
15.11.2022 20:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord -:-
30.11.2022 20:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B -:-
30.11.2022 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
19.12.2022 20:00 Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
24.01.2023 20:00 Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord -:-
03.02.2023 20:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - AS Monaco (CFA) AS Monaco (CFA) -:-
07.02.2023 20:00 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
08.02.2023 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B -:-
Gruppe C
06.09.2022 20:00 Crystal Palace U23 Crystal Palace U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:0 (0:0)
13.09.2022 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B verl.
14.09.2022 Stoke City U23 Stoke City U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II verl.
28.09.2022 20:00 Crystal Palace U23 Crystal Palace U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
12.10.2022 20:00 Stoke City U23 Stoke City U23 - Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B -:-
25.10.2022 20:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II -:-
09.11.2022 20:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
09.11.2022 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
15.11.2022 20:00 Stoke City U23 Stoke City U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II -:-
14.12.2022 20:00 Crystal Palace U23 Crystal Palace U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
14.12.2022 20:00 Stoke City U23 Stoke City U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
11.01.2023 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-
18.01.2023 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B -:-
01.02.2023 20:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II -:-
08.02.2023 20:00 Crystal Palace U23 Crystal Palace U23 - Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B -:-
08.02.2023 20:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten