Gruppe A
20.06.2023 17:00 Lettland - San Marino 2:0 (1:0)
07.09.2023 18:00 San Marino - Norwegen 0:7 (0:4)
08.09.2023 16:00 Lettland - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Irland - Türkei 3:2 (0:1)
12.09.2023 18:00 Norwegen - Lettland 7:0 (2:0)
18:30 Türkei - Italien 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Irland - San Marino 3:0 (2:0)
13.10.2023 14:00 Lettland - Irland 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 Türkei - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
17.10.2023 14:00 Lettland - Türkei 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Italien - Norwegen 2:0 (1:0)
16.11.2023 18:30 San Marino - Italien 0:7 (0:3)
17.11.2023 18:00 Norwegen - Irland 3:2 (1:1)
21.11.2023 17:45 Türkei - Norwegen 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Irland - Italien 2:2 (1:1)
22.03.2024 Italien - Lettland -:-
18:00 San Marino - Irland -:-
26.03.2024 Italien - Türkei -:-
17:00 Norwegen - San Marino -:-
05.09.2024 Italien - San Marino -:-
06.09.2024 Türkei - Irland -:-
Lettland - Norwegen -:-
10.09.2024 Irland - Lettland -:-
Norwegen - Italien -:-
San Marino - Türkei -:-
11.10.2024 Irland - Norwegen -:-
Türkei - Lettland -:-
15.10.2024 Italien - Irland -:-
Norwegen - Türkei -:-
San Marino - Lettland -:-
Gruppe B
07.09.2023 17:45 Ungarn - Kasachstan 2:0 (1:0)
08.09.2023 20:45 Malta - Spanien 0:6 (0:3)
11.09.2023 20:00 Belgien - Kasachstan 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Spanien - Schottland 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.2023 17:45 Malta - Ungarn 0:3 (0:2)
13.10.2023 18:00 Malta - Belgien 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Schottland - Ungarn 3:1 (3:1)
17.10.2023 15:30 Kasachstan - Spanien 0:4 (0:1)
17:45 Ungarn - Belgien 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Schottland - Malta 2:1 (1:0)
16.11.2023 18:00 Malta - Kasachstan 0:2 (0:0)
17.11.2023 20:00 Belgien - Schottland 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Spanien - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2023 20:00 Belgien - Spanien 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ungarn - Schottland 0:0 (0:0)
21.03.2024 20:00 Belgien - Malta -:-
20:00 Schottland - Kasachstan -:-
26.03.2024 Spanien - Belgien -:-
14:00 Kasachstan - Ungarn -:-
05.09.2024 Kasachstan - Malta -:-
06.09.2024 Schottland - Spanien -:-
10.09.2024 Malta - Schottland -:-
Ungarn - Spanien -:-
Kasachstan - Belgien -:-
10.10.2024 Ungarn - Malta -:-
Spanien - Kasachstan -:-
11.10.2024 Schottland - Belgien -:-
15.10.2024 Spanien - Malta -:-
Belgien - Ungarn -:-
Kasachstan - Schottland -:-
Gruppe C
15.06.2023 13:00 Gibraltar - Moldau 1:3 (1:2)
19.06.2023 17:00 Gibraltar - Schweden 0:5 (0:1)
06.09.2023 18:00 Georgien - Gibraltar 2:0 (2:0)
08.09.2023 18:00 Schweden - Nordmazedonien 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Niederlande - Moldau 3:0 (1:0)
12.09.2023 15:30 Nordmazedonien - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Moldau - Georgien 0:1 (0:0)
12.10.2023 16:00 Georgien - Niederlande 0:3 (0:2)
13.10.2023 18:00 Schweden - Moldau 4:0 (3:0)
17.10.2023 16:00 Georgien - Schweden 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Moldau - Nordmazedonien 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Gibraltar - Niederlande 0:5 (0:3)
16.11.2023 13:00 Nordmazedonien - Georgien 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Niederlande - Gibraltar 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2023 18:00 Schweden - Niederlande 2:4 (1:1)
21.11.2023 17:00 Moldau - Gibraltar 1:2 (0:1)
21.03.2024 14:00 Nordmazedonien - Gibraltar -:-
25.03.2024 19:30 Moldau - Niederlande -:-
26.03.2024 Nordmazedonien - Schweden -:-
14:00 Gibraltar - Georgien -:-
05.09.2024 Niederlande - Nordmazedonien -:-
Georgien - Moldau -:-
06.09.2024 Schweden - Gibraltar -:-
09.09.2024 Gibraltar - Nordmazedonien -:-
Niederlande - Georgien -:-
10.09.2024 Moldau - Schweden -:-
10.10.2024 Schweden - Georgien -:-
11.10.2024 Nordmazedonien - Moldau -:-
14.10.2024 Niederlande - Schweden -:-
15.10.2024 Georgien - Nordmazedonien -:-
Gruppe D
20.06.2023 20:00 Kosovo - Estland 2:0 (1:0)
07.09.2023 16:30 Estland - Bulgarien 1:1 (1:1)
08.09.2023 20:00 Polen - Kosovo 3:0 (3:0)
12.09.2023 18:00 Estland - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bulgarien - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kosovo - Deutschland 0:3 (0:0)
13.10.2023 18:15 Bulgarien - Deutschland 2:3 (1:1)
17.10.2023 17:30 Bulgarien - Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Polen - Estland 5:0 (3:0)
17.11.2023 13:00 Kosovo - Bulgarien 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Polen - Israel 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Deutschland - Estland 4:1 (1:0)
21.11.2023 13:00 Kosovo - Israel 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bulgarien - Estland 6:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deutschland - Polen 3:1 (0:1)
21.03.2024 17:30 Israel - Polen -:-
22.03.2024 18:00 Deutschland - Kosovo -:-
26.03.2024 15:00 Polen - Bulgarien -:-
18:00 Deutschland - Israel -:-
04.09.2024 Israel - Deutschland -:-
07.09.2024 Estland - Israel -:-
10.09.2024 Estland - Deutschland -:-
Bulgarien - Polen -:-
Israel - Kosovo -:-
10.10.2024 Israel - Estland -:-
11.10.2024 Deutschland - Bulgarien -:-
Kosovo - Polen -:-
15.10.2024 Estland - Kosovo -:-
Israel - Bulgarien -:-
Polen - Deutschland -:-
Gruppe E
08.09.2023 17:00 Armenien - Albanien 1:2 (0:2)
12.09.2023 17:00 Armenien - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Finnland - Schweiz 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Albanien - Rumänien 3:2 (0:0)
13.10.2023 17:00 Finnland - Albanien 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Montenegro 4:2 (3:1)
19:30 Rumänien - Armenien 2:0 (1:0)
17.10.2023 14:30 Albanien - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Armenien - Schweiz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rumänien - Finnland 1:0 (0:0)
17.11.2023 18:30 Schweiz - Armenien 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 Rumänien - Albanien 5:0 (3:0)
21.11.2023 17:00 Finnland - Armenien 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 Schweiz - Rumänien 2:2 (1:2)
22.03.2024 15:00 Montenegro - Armenien -:-
17:00 Albanien - Finnland -:-
26.03.2024 12:00 Armenien - Rumänien -:-
15:00 Montenegro - Finnland -:-
17:00 Albanien - Schweiz -:-
07.06.2024 Montenegro - Albanien -:-
06.09.2024 Armenien - Finnland -:-
Rumänien - Montenegro -:-
Schweiz - Albanien -:-
10.09.2024 Finnland - Rumänien -:-
Montenegro - Schweiz -:-
11.10.2024 Schweiz - Finnland -:-
Montenegro - Rumänien -:-
15.10.2024 Albanien - Armenien -:-
Rumänien - Schweiz -:-
Finnland - Montenegro -:-
Gruppe F
07.09.2023 15:00 Nordirland - Luxemburg 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2023 18:00 Luxemburg - England 0:3 (0:1)
12.09.2023 18:30 Ukraine - Nordirland 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Serbien - Aserbaidschan 2:0 (2:0)
12.10.2023 16:00 Aserbaidschan - Nordirland 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Luxemburg - Ukraine 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 England - Serbien 9:1 (3:1)
16.10.2023 18:30 Ukraine - England 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Nordirland - Serbien 1:2 (0:1)
17.10.2023 16:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg 3:2 (1:1)
17.11.2023 19:00 Ukraine - Luxemburg 4:0 (1:0)
18.11.2023 17:00 Serbien - England 0:3 (0:2)
21.11.2023 19:00 Serbien - Luxemburg 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Ukraine - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 England - Nordirland 3:0 (1:0)
22.03.2024 Aserbaidschan - England -:-
19:30 Luxemburg - Serbien -:-
26.03.2024 Aserbaidschan - Ukraine -:-
18:00 Serbien - Nordirland -:-
20:00 England - Luxemburg -:-
06.09.2024 Luxemburg - Aserbaidschan -:-
Ukraine - Serbien -:-
Nordirland - England -:-
10.09.2024 Nordirland - Ukraine -:-
Aserbaidschan - Serbien -:-
11.10.2024 England - Ukraine -:-
12.10.2024 Nordirland - Aserbaidschan -:-
15.10.2024 Luxemburg - Nordirland -:-
England - Aserbaidschan -:-
Serbien - Ukraine -:-
Gruppe G
24.03.2023 13:00 Belarus - Andorra 0:0 (0:0)
28.03.2023 16:00 Griechenland - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
16.06.2023 19:00 Färöer - Andorra 2:2 (1:1)
20.06.2023 20:00 Andorra - Belarus 1:1 (0:0)
07.09.2023 15:30 Belarus - Färöer 2:3 (0:1)
08.09.2023 18:30 Portugal - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
12.09.2023 15:00 Belarus - Portugal 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Andorra - Griechenland 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Färöer - Kroatien 2:4 (0:2)
13.10.2023 16:00 Griechenland - Kroatien 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Portugal - Belarus 6:1 (3:1)
17.10.2023 17:30 Kroatien - Belarus 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Andorra - Färöer 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Portugal - Griechenland 2:0 (1:0)
16.11.2023 15:00 Griechenland - Färöer 3:0 (1:0)
20.11.2023 11:00 Belarus - Kroatien 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Griechenland - Portugal 2:1 (1:1)
21.03.2024 18:30 Portugal - Färöer -:-
19:00 Andorra - Kroatien -:-
22.03.2024 Belarus - Griechenland -:-
26.03.2024 15:00 Griechenland - Andorra -:-
18:30 Portugal - Kroatien -:-
05.09.2024 Kroatien - Färöer -:-
10.09.2024 Kroatien - Portugal -:-
Färöer - Griechenland -:-
11.10.2024 Kroatien - Andorra -:-
Färöer - Portugal -:-
15.10.2024 Andorra - Portugal -:-
Kroatien - Griechenland -:-
Färöer - Belarus -:-
Gruppe H
07.09.2023 18:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowenien 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Zypern - Österreich 1:1 (0:0)
11.09.2023 18:00 Slowenien - Frankreich 0:4 (0:1)
12.09.2023 18:00 Österreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0 (0:0)
13.10.2023 18:00 Zypern - Slowenien 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Frankreich 1:2 (1:1)
17.10.2023 18:00 Slowenien - Österreich 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Frankreich - Zypern 9:0 (4:0)
17.11.2023 17:00 Zypern - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Österreich - Frankreich 2:0 (1:0)
22.03.2024 18:00 Slowenien - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
26.03.2024 Österreich - Zypern -:-
06.09.2024 Frankreich - Slowenien -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Österreich -:-
10.09.2024 Frankreich - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
Slowenien - Zypern -:-
11.10.2024 Österreich - Slowenien -:-
Zypern - Frankreich -:-
15.10.2024 Frankreich - Österreich -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Zypern -:-
Gruppe I
16.06.2023 17:00 Litauen - Dänemark 1:2 (1:2)
20.06.2023 18:00 Dänemark - Wales 2:2 (1:0)
12.09.2023 17:00 Litauen - Wales 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Island - Tschechien 2:1 (1:0)
13.10.2023 18:00 Tschechien - Wales 1:1 (1:0)
17.10.2023 17:00 Litauen - Island 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tschechien - Dänemark 0:0 (0:0)
16.11.2023 19:00 Wales - Island 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2023 19:00 Wales - Dänemark 1:2 (0:1)
22.03.2024 19:00 Wales - Litauen -:-
26.03.2024 Tschechien - Island -:-
18:00 Dänemark - Litauen -:-
06.09.2024 Island - Dänemark -:-
Litauen - Tschechien -:-
10.09.2024 Dänemark - Tschechien -:-
Island - Wales -:-
11.10.2024 Wales - Tschechien -:-
15.10.2024 Dänemark - Island -:-
Tschechien - Litauen -:-
Playoffs
11.11.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.11.2024 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten