» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Marc Batta 01.11.1953 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 3 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - -
Joaquim Bento Marques 26.09.1956 Portugal Portugal 1 5 1 -
Carlo Bertolini 16.09.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 - 1
Giorgos Bikas 15.04.1955 Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 - -
Robert Boggi 08.06.1955 Italien Italien 1 5 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spanien Spanien 1 1 - -
Piero Ceccarini 20.10.1953 Italien Italien 1 4 - -
Graziano Cesari 23.12.1956 Italien Italien 1 2 - -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italien Italien 1 4 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Schottland Schottland 1 3 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spanien Spanien 1 2 - 1
Manuel Díaz Vega 01.09.1954 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Algirdas Dubinskas 11.02.1958 Litauen Litauen 1 1 - -
John Ferry 01.12.1955 Nordirland Nordirland 1 2 1 -
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Schweden Schweden 1 5 - -
Ladislav Gádoši 03.05.1957 Slowakei Slowakei 1 5 - -
José García Aranda 03.03.1956 Spanien Spanien 1 4 - -
Andreas Georgiou 18.03.1956 Zypern Zypern 1 2 - -
Sergei Gusev Russland Russland 1 2 - -
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - -
Bernd Heynemann 22.01.1954 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 1 1
Peter Jones 00.00.1950 England England 1 1 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 4 - 1
Amit Klein 18.06.1962 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 - - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Wales Wales 1 3 - 1
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Tschechien Tschechien 1 6 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spanien Spanien 1 4 - -
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Niederlande Niederlande 1 2 - -
John McDermott 01.11.1956 Irland Irland 1 2 - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Schweiz Schweiz 1 4 - -
Vítor Melo Pereira 21.04.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Alfred Micallef 00.00.1955 Malta Malta 1 3 1 -
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 1 -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polen Polen 1 6 1 -
Milan Mitrović 10.05.1958 Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Island Island 1 5 - -
Spiridon Papadakos 01.01.1958 Griechenland Griechenland 1 3 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norwegen Norwegen 1 4 - -
Michel Piraux 15.10.1955 Belgien Belgien 1 3 - -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 England England 1 7 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.05.1958 Albanien Albanien 1 - - -
Georgios Psichomanis Griechenland Griechenland 1 4 3 -
Miroslav Radoman 28.02.1958 Serbien Serbien 1 4 1 -
John Rowbotham 05.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 5 - -
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 - -
Oğuz Sarvan 18.04.1955 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Robert Sedlacek 15.07.1955 Österreich Österreich 1 5 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Belarus Belarus 1 2 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - 1
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Niederlande Niederlande 1 5 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 4 - -
László Vagner 24.12.1955 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 1 -
Mario van der Ende 28.03.1956 Niederlande Niederlande 1 7 - -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Frankreich Frankreich 1 - - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 2 - -
Hans-Jürgen Weber 15.06.1955 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - 1
Ryszard Wójcik 06.06.1956 Polen Polen 1 1 1 -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 6 - 2
Constantin Zotta 24.12.1962 Rumänien Rumänien 1 6 - -
Summe 64 206 12 9
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten