» Schiedsrichter » Assistenten  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Lucílio Batista 26.04.1965 Portugal Portugal 5 28 2 -
Pierluigi Collina 13.02.1960 Italien Italien 5 15 1 1
Anders Frisk 18.02.1963 Schweden Schweden 5 21 1 -
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 England England 4 15 1 1
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 4 16 - -
Urs Meier 22.01.1959 Schweiz Schweiz 4 13 1 -
Manuel Mejuto González 16.04.1965 Spanien Spanien 4 18 - -
Dr. Markus Merk 15.03.1962 Deutschland Deutschland 4 17 - 1
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 4 16 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 England England 4 16 1 -
Gilles Veissière 18.09.1959 Frankreich Frankreich 4 14 1 -
Massimo Busacca 06.02.1969 Schweiz Schweiz 3 9 - -
Darko Ceferin 11.07.1968 Slowenien Slowenien 3 13 - -
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Frankreich Frankreich 3 8 - 1
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spanien Spanien 3 9 1 1
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgien Belgien 3 12 - -
Dejan Delević 24.01.1961 Serbien Serbien 3 13 - -
Herbert Fandel 09.03.1964 Deutschland Deutschland 3 12 - 2
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 3 17 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 3 19 - -
Valentin Ivanov 04.07.1961 Russland Russland 3 10 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italien Italien 3 16 1 -
Konrad Plautz 16.10.1964 Österreich Österreich 3 13 - -
Mike Riley 17.12.1964 England England 3 12 - 1
Alain Sars 30.04.1961 Frankreich Frankreich 3 11 - 1
Wolfgang Stark 20.11.1969 Deutschland Deutschland 3 12 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Niederlande Niederlande 3 12 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Griechenland Griechenland 3 11 - 1
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russland Russland 2 3 - -
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Tschechien Tschechien 2 6 - -
Cosimo Bolognino 30.01.1959 Italien Italien 2 2 - -
Massimo De Santis 08.04.1962 Italien Italien 2 5 - 1
Stuart Dougal 06.11.1962 Schottland Schottland 2 2 - -
Grzegorz Gilewski 24.02.1973 Polen Polen 2 9 - 3
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polen Polen 2 8 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 2 5 1 -
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finnland Finnland 2 7 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Nordirland Nordirland 2 4 1 -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spanien Spanien 2 2 - -
Georgios Kasnaferis 10.02.1967 Griechenland Griechenland 2 5 1 -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 2 3 - -
Miroslav Liba 04.12.1958 Tschechien Tschechien 2 4 - -
Antonio López Nieto 25.01.1958 Spanien Spanien 2 3 - 1
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Schottland Schottland 2 8 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polen Polen 2 10 - 1
Kim Milton Nielsen 03.08.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 2 1 - 1
Tom Øvrebø 26.06.1966 Norwegen Norwegen 2 8 - -
Éric Poulat 08.12.1963 Frankreich Frankreich 2 7 - 1
Marian Salomir 03.07.1968 Rumänien Rumänien 2 8 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Kroatien Kroatien 2 3 - -
Anton Stredák 24.07.1963 Slowakei Slowakei 2 3 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 2 7 - -
Leif Sundell 15.02.1958 Schweden Schweden 2 4 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Kroatien Kroatien 2 11 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Niederlande Niederlande 2 6 - 1
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack 05.03.1965 Deutschland Deutschland 2 7 - 1
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israel Israel 2 3 - -
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 6 - -
Paul Allaerts 09.07.1964 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Ali Aydin 09.10.1961 Türkei Türkei 1 2 - -
Roland Beck 28.09.1959 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 2 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Steve Bennett 17.01.1961 England England 1 5 - -
Eric Blareau 25.10.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 2 - -
Georgios Borovilos 10.05.1960 Griechenland Griechenland 1 5 1 -
Ruud Bossen 11.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - -
Emil Bozinovski 10.01.1964 Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 2 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Frankreich Frankreich 1 5 - -
Bernhard Brugger 25.12.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 6 - 1
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irland Irland 1 3 - -
Kenny Clarke 01.11.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 4 - -
Sorin Corpodean 29.03.1965 Rumänien Rumänien 1 3 - 1
Paulo Costa 02.12.1964 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Hugh Dallas 26.10.1957 Schottland Schottland 1 2 - -
Ivan Dobrinov 29.10.1960 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 3 - -
Laurent Duhamel 10.10.1968 Frankreich Frankreich 1 6 - -
Orhan Erdemir 29.06.1963 Türkei Türkei 1 6 - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Stefano Farina 19.09.1962 Italien Italien 1 1 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Dr. Helmut Fleischer 22.03.1964 Deutschland Deutschland 1 4 - -
Peter Fröjdfeldt 14.11.1963 Schweden Schweden 1 2 - -
Anton Genov 10.10.1966 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 5 - -
Vitaly Godulyan 18.09.1968 Ukraine Ukraine 1 4 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungarn Ungarn 1 4 - -
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgien Belgien 1 4 - -
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Island Island 1 2 1 -
Jaroslav Jára 21.02.1964 Tschechien Tschechien 1 7 - -
Attila Juhos 01.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 5 - -
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Zypern Zypern 1 4 - -
Asim Khudiev 22.02.1957 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 2 - -
Dani Koren 10.02.1957 Israel Israel 1 3 - -
Romāns Lajuks 19.06.1964 Lettland Lettland 1 - - -
Philippe Leuba 09.12.1965 Schweiz Schweiz 1 2 - -
Loizos Loizou 27.02.1959 Zypern Zypern 1 - - -
Paul McKeon 19.09.1959 Irland Irland 1 2 - -
Stefan Meßner 13.12.1964 Österreich Österreich 1 1 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenien Armenien 1 3 - -
Gylfi Orrason 03.12.1959 Island Island 1 4 - -
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Rune Pedersen 19.05.1963 Norwegen Norwegen 1 2 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Wales Wales 1 2 1 -
Roberto Rosetti 18.09.1967 Italien Italien 1 6 - -
Sergei Shebek 14.06.1960 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 - -
Sergey Shmolik 12.01.1965 Belarus Belarus 1 3 - -
Zsolt Szabó 01.01.1972 Ungarn Ungarn 1 2 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Johan Verbist 13.04.1966 Belgien Belgien 1 3 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 2 - -
Mikko Vuorela 08.11.1967 Finnland Finnland 1 5 - 1
Jan Wegereef 17.01.1962 Niederlande Niederlande 1 5 - -
Summe 210 732 16 23
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten