» Schiedsrichter  
Name geboren Land Sp. gelb gelbrot rot
Claude Colombo 01.10.1960 Frankreich Frankreich 2 9 - -
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich 02.10.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 2 9 - -
Charles Agius 02.12.1955 Malta Malta 1 5 - 2
Hermann Albrecht 01.09.1961 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - - -
Kjell Alseth 15.08.1960 Norwegen Norwegen 1 4 - -
Armand Ancion 21.09.1958 Belgien Belgien 1 6 - 1
Vladimir Antonov 23.06.1958 Moldau Moldau 1 2 - -
Zoran Arsić 30.09.1962 Serbien Serbien 1 1 - 1
Graham Barber 05.06.1958 England England 1 3 - 1
Herbie Barr 00.00.1954 Nordirland Nordirland 1 3 - -
Yuriy Baskakov 10.05.1964 Russland Russland 1 3 - -
Livio Bazzoli 14.02.1956 Italien Italien 1 1 - -
Ferenc Bede 16.10.1965 Ungarn Ungarn 1 3 - -
Bohdan Benedik 04.07.1954 Slowakei Slowakei 1 7 - 1
Michal Beneš 26.11.1967 Tschechien Tschechien 1 5 - 1
Sergejs Braga 22.03.1962 Lettland Lettland 1 2 - -
Stéphane Bré 29.03.1966 Frankreich Frankreich 1 3 - -
Juan Brito Arceo 30.05.1963 Spanien Spanien 1 6 - -
Andrey Butenko 02.05.1954 Russland Russland 1 2 - 1
Hubert Byrne 28.02.1959 Irland Irland 1 4 - -
Džemal Calija 06.01.1955 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 - -
Florin Chivulete 28.04.1964 Rumänien Rumänien 1 2 - -
Jorge Coroado 23.03.1956 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - 1
Mustafa Çulcu 00.00.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 4 - -
Georg Dardenne 14.01.1959 Deutschland Deutschland 1 6 - -
Arturo Daudén Ibáñez 09.09.1964 Spanien Spanien 1 6 - -
Frank De Bleeckere 01.07.1966 Belgien Belgien 1 4 - -
Henri Diederich 13.03.1958 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 2 - -
Johnny Ditlefsen 19.05.1964 Norwegen Norwegen 1 3 - -
Dietmar Drabek 30.06.1965 Österreich Österreich 1 5 - -
Steve Dunn 24.10.1957 England England 1 6 - -
Erol Ersoy 15.04.1962 Türkei Türkei 1 - - -
Víctor Esquinas Torres 17.08.1960 Spanien Spanien 1 5 - -
Juan Fernández Marin 03.12.1957 Spanien Spanien 1 7 - -
Knud Erik Fisker 17.09.1960 Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 - -
Alan Freeland 22.01.1961 Schottland Schottland 1 4 - 2
Dermot Gallagher 20.05.1957 England England 1 7 - -
Kostadin Gerginov Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 - - -
Anton Getsov 11.11.1962 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 2 - -
Gerd Grabher 02.11.1953 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - -
Jacek Granat 22.02.1966 Polen Polen 1 3 - -
Alain Hamer 10.12.1965 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 3 - -
Attila Hanacsek 11.12.1967 Ungarn Ungarn 1 4 - -
Rémi Harrel 03.09.1954 Frankreich Frankreich 1 11 - 1
Terje Hauge 05.10.1965 Norwegen Norwegen 1 4 - 1
Igor Horozhankin 03.09.1957 Ukraine Ukraine 1 2 - -
Vladimir Hriňák 25.02.1965 Slowakei Slowakei 1 4 - 1
Luc Huyghe 21.11.1960 Belgien Belgien 1 1 - 1
Jouni Hyytiä 24.06.1964 Finnland Finnland 1 4 - -
Leslie Irvine 23.06.1958 Nordirland Nordirland 1 5 - -
Lassin Isaksen 21.01.1961 Färöer Färöer 1 2 - -
Eduardo Iturralde González 20.02.1967 Spanien Spanien 1 3 - 1
Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Island Island 1 3 - -
Sten Johanzon 12.04.1955 Schweden Schweden 1 4 - -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estland Estland 1 8 - -
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Frankreich Frankreich 1 4 - 2
Costas Kapitanis 21.05.1964 Zypern Zypern 1 4 - 1
İlhami Kaplan 09.04.1959 Türkei Türkei 1 3 - -
Slavik Kazaryan 07.12.1958 Armenien Armenien 1 2 - -
Vanco Kocev Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 3 - -
Yevi Kollari Albanien Albanien 1 5 - 1
Drago Kos 13.01.1961 Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 - -
Sergo Kvaratskhelia 28.03.1958 Georgien Georgien 1 - - -
Claus Bo Larsen 28.10.1965 Dänemark Dänemark 1 3 - -
Jørn Larsen 12.06.1955 Dänemark Dänemark 1 2 - -
Brian Lawlor 31.01.1963 Wales Wales 1 3 - -
Marcel Lică 25.06.1957 Rumänien Rumänien 1 3 - 1
Roelof Luinge 23.06.1955 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - -
Khagani Mammadov 15.10.1961 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 4 - -
Michael McCurry 04.06.1964 Schottland Schottland 1 3 - -
Fernand Meese 05.11.1954 Belgien Belgien 1 3 - -
Vasyl Melnichuk 18.02.1957 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 - -
José Mendes Pratas 06.10.1957 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Domenico Messina 12.08.1962 Italien Italien 1 4 - 2
Ľuboš Micheľ 16.05.1968 Slowakei Slowakei 1 9 - 1
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polen Polen 1 5 - 1
Mirosław Milewski 12.05.1957 Polen Polen 1 3 - -
Karl-Erik Nilsson 06.05.1957 Schweden Schweden 1 4 - 1
Morgan Norman 22.04.1955 Schweden Schweden 1 4 - -
Richard O'Hanlon 20.10.1955 Irland Irland 1 1 - -
Eyjölfur Ólafsson 27.06.1953 Island Island 1 1 - 2
Paulo Paraty 17.12.1962 Portugal Portugal 1 8 - -
Mika Peltola 10.04.1963 Finnland Finnland 1 5 - 1
Sándor Piller 24.04.1962 Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 - -
Graham Poll 29.07.1963 England England 1 11 - -
Bujar Pregja 10.05.1958 Albanien Albanien 1 1 - -
Georgios Psichomanis Griechenland Griechenland 1 3 - 1
Lubomír Puček 01.06.1961 Tschechien Tschechien 1 4 - -
Pasquale Rodomonti 01.06.1961 Italien Italien 1 2 - -
Lawrence Sammut 22.11.1959 Malta Malta 1 6 - -
Zdravko Savić 12.03.1959 Serbien Serbien 1 7 - -
Andreas Schluchter 03.08.1957 Schweiz Schweiz 1 5 - -
Dieter Schoch 13.10.1963 Schweiz Schweiz 1 7 - -
Željko Širić 01.12.1960 Kroatien Kroatien 1 5 - -
Jon Skjervold 13.09.1957 Norwegen Norwegen 1 5 - 1
Per-Olof Ståhl Schweden Schweden 1 2 - -
Edgar Steinborn 27.04.1957 Deutschland Deutschland 1 3 - -
Hartmut Strampe 03.03.1956 Deutschland Deutschland 1 5 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Österreich Österreich 1 2 - 2
Dominique Tavel 30.10.1960 Schweiz Schweiz 1 4 - -
René Temmink 24.06.1960 Niederlande Niederlande 1 5 - -
Oleg Timofeev 12.11.1957 Estland Estland 1 1 - 2
Metin Tokat 27.05.1960 Türkei Türkei 1 5 - -
Fiorenzo Treossi 01.06.1959 Italien Italien 1 4 - -
Edo Trivković 11.07.1964 Kroatien Kroatien 1 7 - -
Atanas Uzunov 10.11.1955 Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 6 - -
Dick van Egmond 13.05.1961 Niederlande Niederlande 1 3 - -
Kyros Vassaras 01.02.1966 Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 - -
Haim Yaakov 03.05.1968 Israel Israel 1 - - -
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy 05.04.1961 Belarus Belarus 1 7 - -
Willie Young 21.12.1955 Schottland Schottland 1 8 - 1
Eyal Zur Israel Israel 1 3 - -
Summe 114 428 0 36
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten