H | FC Alashkert | - | FC Sheriff | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Sheriff | - | FC Alashkert | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 20.07.2021 17:00 | R: 28.07.2021 19:00 | Sieger: FC Sheriff | ||||
H | Lincoln Red Imps | - | CFR Cluj | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R | CFR Cluj | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 20.07.2021 18:00 | R: 28.07.2021 19:30 | Sieger: CFR Cluj | ||||
H | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Omonia Nikosia | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 20.07.2021 20:00 | R: 27.07.2021 18:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
H | Ferencvárosi TC | - | FK Žalgiris | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Žalgiris | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 20.07.2021 20:00 | R: 27.07.2021 19:00 | Sieger: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
H | Rapid Wien | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R | AC Sparta Praha | - | Rapid Wien | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 20.07.2021 20:30 | R: 28.07.2021 20:30 | Sieger: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
H | Celtic FC | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Midtjylland | - | Celtic FC | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V. | ||
H: 20.07.2021 20:45 | R: 28.07.2021 19:45 | Sieger: FC Midtjylland | ||||
H | FK Kairat | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Kairat | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 21.07.2021 16:00 | R: 28.07.2021 20:30 | Sieger: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H | Malmö FF | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | HJK Helsinki | - | Malmö FF | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 21.07.2021 19:00 | R: 27.07.2021 18:00 | Sieger: Malmö FF | ||||
H | NŠ Mura | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | NŠ Mura | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 21.07.2021 20:00 | R: 28.07.2021 20:00 | Sieger: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
H | Slovan Bratislava | - | BSC Young Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | BSC Young Boys | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
H: 21.07.2021 20:30 | R: 28.07.2021 20:15 | Sieger: BSC Young Boys | ||||
H | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Flora | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Flora | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 21.07.2021 21:00 | R: 27.07.2021 18:00 | Sieger: Legia Warszawa | ||||
H | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Neftçi PFK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Neftçi PFK | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 21.07.2021 21:00 | R: 28.07.2021 19:00 | Sieger: Olympiakos Piraeus | ||||
H | PSV Eindhoven | - | Galatasaray | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Galatasaray | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 21.07.2021 21:00 | R: 28.07.2021 20:00 | Sieger: PSV Eindhoven | ||||